International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Brazilian Orienteering Championships - I Stage

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Brazilian Orienteering Championships - I Stage
Organiser: Brazil
Date: 21 April 2018

BRA

59 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ironir EvM21E (38)1:28:318:02
1Franciely ChilesW21E (20)1:05:559:25
2Gelson TogniM21E (38)1:29:49+1:188:09
2Leticia SaltoriW21E (20)1:12:57+7:0210:25
3Claudinei NitschM21E (38)1:32:25+3:548:24
3Edineia dos SantosW21E (20)1:18:12+12:1711:10
4Leandro PasturizaM21E (38)1:33:08+4:378:28
4Sara WeisW21E (20)1:21:14+15:1911:36
5Cleber VidalM21E (38)1:36:33+8:028:46
5Elaine LenzW21E (20)1:24:25+18:3012:03
6Fábio KuczoskiM21E (38)1:39:29+10:589:02
6Maisa SzczypiorW21E (20)1:25:07+19:1212:09
7Juliano PasturizaM21E (38)1:41:56+13:259:16
7Raquel ArendtW21E (20)1:31:23+25:2813:03
8Renato FerreiraM21E (38)1:42:19+13:489:18
8Priscilla GonçalvesW21E (20)1:37:00+31:0513:51
9Joao Batista SilvaM21E (38)1:44:47+16:169:31
9Camila CortinhasW21E (20)1:40:46+34:5114:23
10Everton MarkusM21E (38)1:48:32+20:019:52
10Sirlana MedinaW21E (20)1:47:37+41:4215:22
11Robson RengifoM21E (38)1:48:51+20:209:53
11Evelyn MerendaW21E (20)1:53:12+47:1716:10
12Douglas SchmitzM21E (38)1:54:13+25:4210:23
12Esther MarnetW21E (20)1:54:50+48:5516:24
13Juliane MendonçaW21E (20)1:57:43+51:4816:49
14Augusto Affonso NetoM21E (38)1:56:24+27:5310:34
14Marcela MoreiraW21E (20)2:08:22+1:02:2718:20
15Andrei ReisM21E (38)1:59:58+31:2710:54
15Mainã de JesusW21E (20)2:13:24+1:07:2919:03
16Paulo RodriguesM21E (38)2:00:39+32:0810:58
16Andressa StribeW21E (20)2:18:34+1:12:3919:47
17Ariel AlmeidaM21E (38)2:00:57+32:2610:59
17Andréia MartinsW21E (20)2:30:08+1:24:1321:26
18Fabio WeisM21E (38)2:04:59+36:2811:21
18Laryssa GonçalvesW21E (20)2:45:33+1:39:3823:39
19Jean PrettoM21E (38)2:09:15+40:4411:45
19Larissa SchneiderW21E (20)2:48:16+1:42:2124:02
20Pablo GonçalvesM21E (38)2:09:41+41:1011:47
20Vanessa SouzaW21E (20)2:54:51+1:48:5624:58
21Wellington PasturizaM21E (38)2:12:09+43:3812:00
23Jonathan PalinskiM21E (38)2:15:41+47:1012:20
24Felipe LimaM21E (38)2:19:54+51:2312:43
25Robson MendesM21E (38)2:20:56+52:2512:48
26Ricardo RibeiroM21E (38)2:26:12+57:4113:17
27Igort SchallenbergerM21E (38)2:27:04+58:3313:22
28Silvio da SilvaM21E (38)2:27:06+58:3513:22
29Rodrigo OliveiraM21E (38)2:28:09+59:3813:28
30Airton FenskeM21E (38)2:28:33+1:00:0213:30
31Égon ZôrzoM21E (38)2:29:00+1:00:2913:32
32Filipe SilvaM21E (38)2:30:48+1:02:1713:42
33Gustavo TeixeiraM21E (38)2:30:54+1:02:2313:43
34Jocenã PosserM21E (38)2:31:50+1:03:1913:48
36Diego SilvaM21E (38)2:39:00+1:10:2914:27
37Luan de OliveiraM21E (38)2:41:11+1:12:4014:39
38Carlos Frederico BarretoM21E (38)3:03:05+1:34:3416:38
Antônio SilvaM21E (38)disqualified
Carlos Henrique AraujoM21E (38)did not finish
Jussie SantosM21E (38)did not finish
Juliano VieiraM21E (38)did not finish
Ronaldo AlmeidaM21E (38)did not start
Jonas JunckesM21E (38)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org