International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 4ª Liga Española Sprint – Rock’n’O

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 4ª Liga Española Sprint – Rock’n’O
Organisers: Malarruta / Spain
Date: 17 March 2018

Alicante COLIVENC

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Andreu BlanesMen Elite (28)12:484:48
3Antonio Martínez PérezMen Elite (28)13:31+0:435:04
6Violeta Feliciano SanjuánWomen Elite (14)12:57+1:046:55
8Esther Gil BrotonsWomen Elite (14)13:38+1:457:17
11Ana CamarasaWomen Elite (14)14:28+2:357:44
13Alicia FribergWomen Elite (14)15:20+3:278:11
14Cristobal Camarasa PérezMen Elite (28)16:03+3:156:02
14Sofía Berenguer SanchísWomen Elite (14)16:34+4:418:51

Alicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Luis Milvaques CasadóMen Elite (28)15:59+3:116:00
22Sergio Mérida SanchísMen Elite (28)19:31+6:437:20
Natalia GurchenkovaWomen Elite (14)did not start

Alicante VILLENA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Luis Sánchez SerranoMen Elite (28)15:20+2:325:45

Angelniemen Ankk Angelniemen Ankkuri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Heini SaarimakiWomen Elite (14)12:49+0:566:51

Barcelona CAT-O

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Marc Serrallonga ArquésMen Elite (28)14:11+1:235:19
6Pau Llorens CaellasMen Elite (28)14:47+1:595:33

Bucaramanga-O Bucaramanga-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Jose Fernando Gomez RuedaMen Elite (28)27:52+15:0410:28

Burgos CORZO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Josep Morlá VanrellMen Elite (28)16:52+4:046:20

Burgos TJALVE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Eduardo Gil MarcosMen Elite (28)14:36+1:485:29

Cáceres VIA_PLATA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Marta Guijo AlonsoWomen Elite (14)13:15+1:227:05

Cuenca COMCU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15David Cotillas MoyaMen Elite (28)16:41+3:536:16

Girona GO-XTREM

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Anna Serrallonga ArquésWomen Elite (14)12:35+0:426:43
26Xavier Arumí RotaMen Elite (28)21:23+8:358:02

Granada VELETA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Carlos Raico Landa SánchezMen Elite (28)14:53+2:055:35

Hagaby-Goif Hagaby-Goif

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Martin RegbornMen Elite (28)13:26+0:385:03

León ALCON

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Marina García CastroWomen Elite (14)12:10+0:176:30
17Cosme Sánchez DoradoMen Elite (28)17:15+4:276:29

Madrid MALARRUTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Alvaro PrietoMen Elite (28)14:51+2:035:34

Madrid MAXIMUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Diego Lázaro De JuanMen Elite (28)19:52+7:047:28

Málaga COMA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Luis NogueiraMen Elite (28)15:10+2:225:42

Murcia LORCA-O

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Raúl FerraMen Elite (28)did not start

Murcia MURCIA-O

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Esmeralda Ruiz AlonsoWomen Elite (14)did not start

OK Tisaren OK Tisaren

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Josefin TjernlundWomen Elite (14)11:536:21
4Lovisa PerssonWomen Elite (14)12:48+0:556:50

Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Kin Kwan KwokMen Elite (28)17:58+5:106:45
23Kwun Him Himmy LauMen Elite (28)19:48+7:007:26
24Wei Yong YueMen Elite (28)19:51+7:037:27
Brian PoonMen Elite (28)did not start

Pontevedra AROMON

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Ángel Álvarez SertoMen Elite (28)19:25+6:377:17
21Xoel Chamorro GarcíaMen Elite (28)19:30+6:427:19

Pontevedra BUDIÑORAID

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Maikel Rodriguez DominguezMen Elite (28)23:23+10:358:47

Tarragona MONTSANT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Sebastian OrdonezMen Elite (28)18:55+6:077:06

Toledo ESCONDITE-T

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Rosa Raquel Martín GarcíaWomen Elite (14)14:53+3:007:57

Toledo TOLEDO-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Guadalupe MorenoWomen Elite (14)14:02+2:097:30
Carmen Patino DenizWomen Elite (14)did not start

Vaajakosken Terä Vaajakosken Terä

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Toni SaariMen Elite (28)15:14+2:265:43
12Tuukka JurvakainenMen Elite (28)15:37+2:495:52
Hytönen Juho-VeikkoMen Elite (28)did not start
Samuel HeinonenMen Elite (28)did not start

Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Jara Gracia ZafraWomen Elite (14)14:22+2:297:40

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org