International Orienteering Federation

Official results for ANDALUCIA O MEETING

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: ANDALUCIA O MEETING
Organisers: Spain / SUNO
Date: 3 March 2018

Men

89 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Daniel HUBMANNSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland14:42
2Matthias KYBURZSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland14:53+0:11
3Antonio MARTÍNEZ PÉREZAlicante COLIVENCSpain15:07+0:25
4Yannick MICHIELSTURUN METSANKAVIJATBelgium15:09+0:27
5Thomas CURIGERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland15:13+0:31
6Robert MERLTURUN METSANKAVIJATAustria15:25+0:43
7Piotr PARFIANOWICZUNTS WARSZAWAPoland15:27+0:45
8Martin HUBMANNSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland15:28+0:46
9Andreas KYBURZSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland15:29+0:47
10Pascal BUCHSSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland15:43+1:01
11Jonas EGGERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland15:44+1:02
12Florian HOWALDSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland15:45+1:03
13Christoph MEIERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland15:49+1:07
14Tobia PEZZATISWISS O TEAMSwitzerland15:50+1:08
15Joey HADORNSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland15:56+1:14
16Otto KAARIOSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland16:04+1:22
17Sindre Østgulen DEISZNTNUINorway16:18+1:36
18Andrin BIERISWISS O TEAMSwitzerland16:23+1:41
19Timo SUTERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland16:26+1:44
20Alessio TENANIPOLISPORTIVA G MASIItaly16:34+1:52
21Álvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPOMadrid MALARRUTASpain16:35+1:53
22Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUÉSBarcelona CAT-OSpain16:37+1:55
23Noah ZBINDENSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland16:38+1:56
24Vít HORCICKATSM HANACzech Republic16:46+2:04
25Rasmus RØRHOLT THEISENNTNUINorway16:47+2:05
26Toni-Antti VIITASAARIKOKKOLAN SUUNNISTAJATFinland16:48+2:06
27Dzmitry KRUKOVNEMIGA NORDBelarus16:49+2:07
28Aleksi SORSATAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland16:49+2:07
29Luis NOGUEIRA DE LA MUELAMálaga COMASpain16:51+2:09
29Håvard HAGANYDALENS SKNorway16:51+2:09
31Samu HEISKAVEHKALAHDEN VEIKOTFinland16:53+2:11
32Ats SONAJALGHARJU KEK RSKEstonia16:54+2:12
33Luis SÁNCHEZ SERRANOAlicante VILLENA-OSpain17:02+2:20
34Vasili STRALTSOUKAMVOL SKBelarus17:06+2:24
35Lari PERNUESPOON SUUNTAFinland17:08+2:26
36Sven HELLMÜLLERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland17:11+2:29
37Malthe GAARSDALNTNUIDenmark17:14+2:32
38Jonas Klausen ESPEDALNTNUINorway17:15+2:33
39Topi HASUOK TRIANFinland17:21+2:39
40Esa HUTTUNENTURUN METSANKAVIJATFinland17:24+2:42
40Uldis UPITISTURUN METSANKAVIJATLatvia17:24+2:42
42Gleb TIKHONOVTURUN METSANKAVIJATRussian Federation17:32+2:50
43Marco SEPPIAGOROSSOItaly17:35+2:53
44Álvaro BENAVENTE PARAMadrid MALARRUTASpain17:42+3:00
44Martins SIRMAISTURUN METSANKAVIJATLatvia17:42+3:00
46Petja PÖYHÖNENRASTIKARHUTFinland17:46+3:04
46Ville SAIKKOLAPPEEN RIENTOFinland17:46+3:04
48CARLOS RAICO LANDA SÁNCHEZVeletaSpain17:59+3:17
49Timmo TAMMEMÄESK100Estonia18:00+3:18
50Håvard Mo VAADALNTNUINorway18:05+3:23
51Emil SEVELIUSOK TRIANFinland18:18+3:36
52Lauri POHJOLASUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland18:23+3:41
53Arttu LINDQVISTKOUVOLAN SUUNNISTAJATFinland18:24+3:42
54João BERNARDINOFPO-COCPortugal18:28+3:46
55Marcello LAMBERTINIPOLISPORTIVA G MASIItaly18:29+3:47
56Aapo AALTIOKUOPION SUUNNISTAJATFinland18:31+3:49
57Ihar LYCHKOUKAMVOL SKBelarus18:37+3:55
58Reimo LIIVSK SAUE TAMMEDEstonia18:41+3:59
58Lauri TAMMEMÄESK100Estonia18:41+3:59
60Enrico MANNOCCIPOLISPORTIVA G MASIItaly18:42+4:00
60Raúl FERRA MURCIAMurcia LORCA-OSpain18:42+4:00
62Lauri KOIVUMÄKIKOKKOLAN SUUNNISTAJATFinland18:45+4:03
63Tommi HAKULISK UUSIFinland18:48+4:06
64Artem PANCHENKOIFK MORA OKUkraine18:54+4:12
65Viktor ANTONSSONEKSJÖ SOKSweden18:57+4:15
65Kin Kwan KWOKHKAYPHong Kong18:57+4:15
67Pauli LEINONENSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland18:59+4:17
68Arto NIIRANENKUOPION SUUNNISTAJATFinland19:04+4:22
69Paride GRAVAORIENTEERING DOLOMITIItaly19:17+4:35
70Samuele CURZIOPOLISPORTIVA G MASIItaly19:21+4:39
71Jaan TARMAKSK100Estonia19:25+4:43
72Olav Milian Schm GRANNTNUIGermany19:27+4:45
73Jakob Kalvig SKOGANNTNUINorway19:31+4:49
74Erik GUSTAFSSONNTNUISweden19:41+4:59
75Marko TÖLLISUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland19:43+5:01
76Javier RUIZ DE LA HERRÁN PIDALMálaga COMASpain20:04+5:22
77Konsta SIPILÄINENSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland20:13+5:31
78Sergio MÉRIDA SANCHÍSAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTESpain20:21+5:39
79Aliaksei PILIPCHUKKAMVOL SKBelarus20:44+6:02
80Adrian OPHEIMNTNUINorway21:26+6:44
81Peter URANNTNUINorway21:54+7:12
82Mikhail GORYACHEVSK FOTONRussian Federation22:08+7:26
83Wei Yong YUEHKOLHong Kong22:22+7:40
84Jan BIRNSTOCKOK LEIPZIGGermany22:31+7:49
85Anders Felde OLAUSSENNTNUINorway22:32+7:50
86Silvan ULLMANNSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland23:20+8:38
87Sergey ROGALEVICHNEMIGA NORDBelarus24:41+9:59
88José Fernando GÓMEZ RUEDABUCARAMANGA ORIENTACIÓN CLUBColombia26:59+12:17
Baptiste ROLLIERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerlanddisqualified

Women

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Elena ROOSSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland14:02
2Simona AEBERSOLDSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland14:27+0:25
3Veera KLEMETTINENSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland14:33+0:31
3Judith WYDERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland14:33+0:31
5Anna HAATAJASK POHJANTAHTIFinland14:35+0:33
6Julia GROSSSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland14:39+0:37
7Valérie AEBISCHERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland14:40+0:38
8Sarina JENZERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland14:46+0:44
9Paula GROSSSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland14:49+0:47
10Kristina YAKUBKINALILLOMARKA OLBelarus14:50+0:48
11Tereza JANO҆ÍKOVÁTSM HANACzech Republic14:52+0:50
12Svetlana MIRONOVAFINLAND KOOVEERussian Federation14:53+0:51
13Lisa HOLERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland15:02+1:00
14Lotta KARHOLATAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland15:10+1:08
15Hanna MÜLLERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland15:21+1:19
16Inka NURMINENJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland15:23+1:21
17Sofie BACHMANNSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland15:35+1:33
18Katja VON SCHOULTZOK TRIANFinland15:45+1:43
18Kerstin UIBOUPINOK VORUEstonia15:45+1:43
20Ingrid LUNDANESNTNUINorway16:05+2:03
21Zuzanna KUBICKAUNTS WARSZAWAPoland16:08+2:06
22Mikaela KARJALAINENJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland16:11+2:09
23Kirstin MAXWELLROXBURGH REIVERSGreat Britain16:24+2:22
24Viola ZAGONELUS PRIMIERO ASDItaly16:27+2:25
25Anna MOILANENKUOPION SUUNNISTAJATFinland16:37+2:35
26Suvi YLIKYLÄRASTIKARHUTFinland16:40+2:38
27Hilla PITKÄNENJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland16:59+2:57
27Triin JÄÄDMAAOK VORUEstonia16:59+2:57
29Mia TAINIJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland17:00+2:58
30Olha PANCHENKOIFK MORA OKUkraine17:10+3:08
31Marta GUIJO ALONSOCáceres VIA_PLATASpain17:13+3:11
32Beatriz CUNHA SANGUINOCPOCPortugal17:14+3:12
33Sanna YLIKYLÄRASTIKARHUTFinland17:21+3:19
34Karen Oline KOLSTADNTNUINorway17:27+3:25
35Maiki MAALBERGOK VORUEstonia17:29+3:27
36Veronika CHERNIKKAMVOL SKBelarus17:33+3:31
37Marcia MÜRNERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland17:42+3:40
38Martina RUCHSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland17:52+3:50
39Juliaana NÄSIKUOPION SUUNNISTAJATFinland18:07+4:05
40Laura JOONASKUOPION SUUNNISTAJATEstonia18:48+4:46
41Heini RINTANENTAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland18:56+4:54
42Michela GUIZZARDICUS BOLOGNAItaly18:59+4:57
43Natallia SHAKHMETAVAKAMVOL SKBelarus19:34+5:32
44Galyna PETRENKOSLAVUTICHUkraine19:42+5:40
45Janika PUIKKONENSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland19:46+5:44
46Pinja YLIKANGASKOKKOLAN SUUNNISTAJATFinland19:47+5:45
46Jara GRACIA ZAFRAZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZASpain19:47+5:45
48Ina TSITOVAKAMVOL SKBelarus21:58+7:56

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
BML Print
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org