International Orienteering Federation

Official results for ANDALUCIA O MEETING

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: ANDALUCIA O MEETING
Organisers: Spain / SUNO
Date: 3 March 2018

AGOROSSO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41MARCO SEPPIMen (96)41:07+7:33

Alicante COLIVENC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Antonio Martínez PérezMen (96)35:41+2:07
43Violeta Feliciano SanjuánWomen (53)49:21+14:57

Alicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Sergio Mérida SanchísMen (96)51:24+17:50

Alicante VILLENA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Luis Sánchez SerranoMen (96)42:27+8:53

Barcelona CAT-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Marc Serrallonga ArquésMen (96)39:25+5:51

Cáceres VIA_PLATA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Marta Guijo AlonsoWomen (53)49:33+15:09

Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoMen (96)49:41+16:07
83Jesús Rodríguez CorrochanoMen (96)50:39+17:05

CPOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Beatriz Cunha SanguinoWomen (53)47:43+13:19

CUS BOLOGNA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23MICHELA GUIZZARDIWomen (53)41:19+6:55

EKSJÖ SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61VIKTOR ANTONSSONMen (96)45:22+11:48

ESPOON SUUNTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14LARI PERNUMen (96)36:49+3:15

FINLAND KOOVEE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4SVETLANA MIRONOVAWomen (53)35:21+0:57

HARJU KEK RSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43ATS SONAJALGMen (96)41:44+8:10

HKAYP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89KIN KWAN KWOKMen (96)52:50+19:16

HKOL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92WEI YONG YUEMen (96)1:04:03+30:29

IFK MORA OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17ARTEM PANCHENKOMen (96)37:44+4:10
33OLHA PANCHENKOWomen (53)43:54+9:30

JAMSAN RETKI VEIKOT

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13INKA NURMINENWomen (53)37:46+3:22
21MIKAELA KARJALAINENWomen (53)40:40+6:16
24MIA TAINIWomen (53)41:25+7:01
34Hilla PITKÄNENWomen (53)44:01+9:37
66TOPIAS HELMINENMen (96)46:08+12:34
71ALEKSI ILMONENMen (96)47:02+13:28
78LASSI VAISMAAMen (96)48:06+14:32

KAMVOL SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23VASILI STRALTSOUMen (96)38:30+4:56
35VERONIKA CHERNIKWomen (53)44:02+9:38
70IHAR LYCHKOUMen (96)46:54+13:20

KOKKOLAN SUUNNISTAJAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Pinja YLIKANGASWomen (53)1:02:48+28:24

KUOPION SUUNNISTAJAT

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42JULIAANA NÄSIWomen (53)48:18+13:54
46AAPO AALTIOMen (96)42:33+8:59

LAPPEEN RIENTO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62VILLE SAIKKOMen (96)45:38+12:04

LILLOMARKA OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25KRISTINA YAKUBKINAWomen (53)41:26+7:02

Madrid ESCONDITE-M

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Greg AhlswedeMen (96)38:26+4:52

Madrid MALARRUTA

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Álvaro Prieto Del CampoMen (96)38:49+5:15
67Álvaro Benavente ParaMen (96)46:15+12:41

Málaga COMA

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Luis Nogueira de la MuelaMen (96)36:14+2:40
38Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalMen (96)40:19+6:45

Murcia LORCA-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Raúl Ferra MurciaMen (96)38:11+4:37

NEMIGA NORD

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74SERGEY ROGALEVICHMen (96)47:26+13:52
76VIACHESLAV ZHURAVLEVMen (96)47:44+14:10
79KONSTANTIN MEDVEDEVMen (96)48:14+14:40

NTNUI

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16INGRID LUNDANESWomen (53)38:44+4:20
26KAREN OLINE KOLSTADWomen (53)41:48+7:24
30ÅSNE SKRAM TRØMBORGWomen (53)42:29+8:05
30SINDRE ØSTGULEN DEISZMen (96)39:40+6:06
31ANDERS FELDE OLAUSSENMen (96)39:41+6:07
34RASMUS RØRHOLT THEISENMen (96)39:48+6:14
38SONJA MELLBERGWomen (53)45:30+11:06
39JONAS KLAUSEN ESPEDALMen (96)40:36+7:02
48MALTHE GAARSDALMen (96)42:49+9:15
58OLAV MILIAN SCHM GRANMen (96)44:08+10:34
64ERIK GUSTAFSSONMen (96)45:55+12:21
69JAKOB KALVIG SKOGANMen (96)46:38+13:04
75JONAS MADSLIEN BAKKENMen (96)47:32+13:58
88ADRIAN OPHEIMMen (96)52:34+19:00
93PETER URANMen (96)1:05:13+31:39
HÅVARD MO VAADALMen (96)mispunched

NYDALENS SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15BOJAN BLUMENSTEINMen (96)37:02+3:28
33HÅVARD HAGAMen (96)39:43+6:09

OK LEIPZIG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90JAN BIRNSTOCKMen (96)56:43+23:09

OK TRIAN

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17KATJA VON SCHOULTZWomen (53)39:15+4:51
26MIKAEL FABRITIUSMen (96)39:08+5:34
50TOPI HASUMen (96)43:17+9:43

OK VORU

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29KERSTIN UIBOUPINWomen (53)42:07+7:43
39MAIKI MAALBERGWomen (53)45:57+11:33
48TRIIN JÄÄDMAAWomen (53)51:24+17:00

ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73PARIDE GRAVAMen (96)47:18+13:44

POLISPORTIVA G MASI

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29ALESSIO TENANIMen (96)39:30+5:56
65SAMUELE CURZIOMen (96)45:59+12:25
87MARCELLO LAMBERTINIMen (96)51:39+18:05
ENRICO MANNOCCIMen (96)mispunched

Pontevedra AROMON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Ángel Álvarez SertoMen (96)51:36+18:02

RASTIKARHUT

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28SUVI YLIKYLÄWomen (53)42:05+7:41
31SANNA YLIKYLÄWomen (53)43:04+8:40
72PETJA PÖYHÖNENMen (96)47:14+13:40

ROXBURGH REIVERS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20KIRSTIN MAXWELLWomen (53)40:30+6:06

SK FOTON

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91MIKHAIL GORYACHEVMen (96)56:59+23:25

SK POHJANTAHTI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9ANNA HAATAJAWomen (53)37:04+2:40

SK SAUE TAMMED

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81REIMO LIIVMen (96)49:53+16:19

SK UUSI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56TOMMI HAKULIMen (96)43:38+10:04

SK100

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54TIMMO TAMMEMÄEMen (96)43:29+9:55
63LAURI TAMMEMÄEMen (96)45:46+12:12
77JAAN TARMAKMen (96)47:57+14:23

SLAVUTICH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49GALYNA PETRENKOWomen (53)53:27+19:03

SUUNTA JYVASKYLA

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5VEERA KLEMETTINENWomen (53)36:02+1:38
36OTTO KAARIOMen (96)40:08+6:34
40PAULI LEINONENMen (96)40:46+7:12
46RUUT KANKOWomen (53)50:37+16:13
50JANIKA PUIKKONENWomen (53)55:02+20:38
57LAURI POHJOLAMen (96)43:40+10:06
67TUUKKA SENTTULAMen (96)46:15+12:41
82KONSTA SIPILÄINENMen (96)50:28+16:54
84MARKO TÖLLIMen (96)50:45+17:11

SWISS O TEAM

33 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1SIMONE NIGGLI-LUDERWomen (53)34:24
1MATTHIAS KYBURZMen (96)33:34
2JULIA GROSSWomen (53)34:29+0:05
2MARTIN HUBMANNMen (96)34:29+0:55
3SIMONA AEBERSOLDWomen (53)34:31+0:07
3JONAS EGGERMen (96)34:54+1:20
5SARINA JENZERWomen (53)36:02+1:38
5FLORIAN HOWALDMen (96)35:29+1:55
7JUDITH WYDERWomen (53)36:19+1:55
8MARTINA RUCHWomen (53)36:41+2:17
8CHRISTOPH MEIERMen (96)36:03+2:29
9PASCAL BUCHSMen (96)36:06+2:32
10THOMAS CURIGERMen (96)36:07+2:33
10PAULA GROSSWomen (53)37:09+2:45
11ELENA ROOSWomen (53)37:19+2:55
12SOFIE BACHMANNWomen (53)37:27+3:03
12ANDREAS KYBURZMen (96)36:27+2:53
13SVEN HELLMÜLLERMen (96)36:38+3:04
14VALÉRIE AEBISCHERWomen (53)37:52+3:28
15HANNA MÜLLERWomen (53)38:02+3:38
16NOAH ZBINDENMen (96)37:27+3:53
18SINA TOMMERWomen (53)40:05+5:41
32VRONI KÖNIG-SALMIWomen (53)43:29+9:05
35DANIEL HUBMANNMen (96)39:59+6:25
36MARCIA MÜRNERWomen (53)44:42+10:18
45PHILIPP SAUTERMen (96)42:28+8:54
49JOEY HADORNMen (96)43:16+9:42
52TIMO SUTERMen (96)43:18+9:44
55TOBIA PEZZATIMen (96)43:30+9:56
60SILVAN ULLMANNMen (96)44:58+11:24
ANDRIN BIERIMen (96)mispunched
LISA HOLERWomen (53)mispunched
BAPTISTE ROLLIERMen (96)did not finish

TAMPEREEN PYRINTO

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19LOTTA KARHOLAWomen (53)40:28+6:04
27ALEKSI SORSAMen (96)39:09+5:35
45HEINI RINTANENWomen (53)50:18+15:54

TSM HANA

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27TEREZA JANO¿ÍKOVÁWomen (53)42:02+7:38
42VÍT HORCICKAMen (96)41:34+8:00

TURUN METSANKAVIJAT

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4YANNICK MICHIELSMen (96)35:06+1:32
6ROBERT MERLMen (96)35:39+2:05
18MARTINS SIRMAISMen (96)38:00+4:26
20GLEB TIKHONOVMen (96)38:23+4:49
21EDGARS BERTUKSMen (96)38:24+4:50
32ESA HUTTUNENMen (96)39:42+6:08
50TAPANI MÄKINENMen (96)43:17+9:43
52ULDIS UPITISMen (96)43:18+9:44
59ENDIJS TITOMERSMen (96)44:45+11:11

UNTS WARSZAWA

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22ZUZANNA KUBICKAWomen (53)41:13+6:49
36PIOTR PARFIANOWICZMen (96)40:08+6:34

US PRIMIERO ASD

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37NICOLE SCALETWomen (53)45:10+10:46
40VIOLA ZAGONELWomen (53)46:21+11:57

Valladolid COV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Marta Pérez FernándezWomen (53)57:23+22:59

VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24SAMU HEISKAMen (96)38:33+4:59

Veleta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47CARLOS RAICO LANDA SÁNCHEZMen (96)42:34+9:00

Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Jara Gracia ZafraWomen (53)50:52+16:28

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org