Official results for ANDALUCIA O MEETING

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: ANDALUCIA O MEETING
Organisers: Spain / SUNO
Date: 3 March 2018

Men

97 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1MATTHIAS KYBURZSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland33:34
2MARTIN HUBMANNSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland34:29+0:55
3JONAS EGGERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland34:54+1:20
4YANNICK MICHIELSTURUN METSANKAVIJATBelgium35:06+1:32
5FLORIAN HOWALDSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland35:29+1:55
6ROBERT MERLTURUN METSANKAVIJATAustria35:39+2:05
7Antonio Martínez PérezAlicante COLIVENCSpain35:41+2:07
8CHRISTOPH MEIERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland36:03+2:29
9PASCAL BUCHSSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland36:06+2:32
10THOMAS CURIGERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland36:07+2:33
11Luis Nogueira de la MuelaMálaga COMASpain36:14+2:40
12ANDREAS KYBURZSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland36:27+2:53
13SVEN HELLMÜLLERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland36:38+3:04
14LARI PERNUESPOON SUUNTAFinland36:49+3:15
15BOJAN BLUMENSTEINNYDALENS SKGermany37:02+3:28
16NOAH ZBINDENSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland37:27+3:53
17ARTEM PANCHENKOIFK MORA OKUkraine37:44+4:10
18MARTINS SIRMAISTURUN METSANKAVIJATLatvia38:00+4:26
19Raúl Ferra MurciaMurcia LORCA-OSpain38:11+4:37
20GLEB TIKHONOVTURUN METSANKAVIJATRussian Federation38:23+4:49
21EDGARS BERTUKSTURUN METSANKAVIJATLatvia38:24+4:50
22Greg AhlswedeMadrid ESCONDITE-MUnited States38:26+4:52
23VASILI STRALTSOUKAMVOL SKBelarus38:30+4:56
24SAMU HEISKAVEHKALAHDEN VEIKOTFinland38:33+4:59
25Álvaro Prieto Del CampoMadrid MALARRUTASpain38:49+5:15
26MIKAEL FABRITIUSOK TRIANFinland39:08+5:34
27ALEKSI SORSATAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland39:09+5:35
28Marc Serrallonga ArquésBarcelona CAT-OSpain39:25+5:51
29ALESSIO TENANIPOLISPORTIVA G MASIItaly39:30+5:56
30SINDRE ØSTGULEN DEISZNTNUINorway39:40+6:06
31ANDERS FELDE OLAUSSENNTNUINorway39:41+6:07
32ESA HUTTUNENTURUN METSANKAVIJATFinland39:42+6:08
33HÅVARD HAGANYDALENS SKNorway39:43+6:09
34RASMUS RØRHOLT THEISENNTNUINorway39:48+6:14
35DANIEL HUBMANNSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland39:59+6:25
36OTTO KAARIOSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland40:08+6:34
36PIOTR PARFIANOWICZUNTS WARSZAWAPoland40:08+6:34
38Javier Ruiz de la Herrán PidalMálaga COMASpain40:19+6:45
39JONAS KLAUSEN ESPEDALNTNUINorway40:36+7:02
40PAULI LEINONENSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland40:46+7:12
41MARCO SEPPIAGOROSSOItaly41:07+7:33
42VÍT HORCICKATSM HANACzech Republic41:34+8:00
43ATS SONAJALGHARJU KEK RSKEstonia41:44+8:10
44Luis Sánchez SerranoAlicante VILLENA-OSpain42:27+8:53
45PHILIPP SAUTERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland42:28+8:54
46AAPO AALTIOKUOPION SUUNNISTAJATFinland42:33+8:59
47CARLOS RAICO LANDA SÁNCHEZVeletaSpain42:34+9:00
48MALTHE GAARSDALNTNUIDenmark42:49+9:15
49JOEY HADORNSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland43:16+9:42
50TAPANI MÄKINENTURUN METSANKAVIJATFinland43:17+9:43
50TOPI HASUOK TRIANFinland43:17+9:43
52TIMO SUTERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland43:18+9:44
52ULDIS UPITISTURUN METSANKAVIJATLatvia43:18+9:44
54TIMMO TAMMEMÄESK100Estonia43:29+9:55
55TOBIA PEZZATISWISS O TEAMSwitzerland43:30+9:56
56TOMMI HAKULISK UUSIFinland43:38+10:04
57LAURI POHJOLASUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland43:40+10:06
58OLAV MILIAN SCHM GRANNTNUIGermany44:08+10:34
59ENDIJS TITOMERSTURUN METSANKAVIJATLatvia44:45+11:11
60SILVAN ULLMANNSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland44:58+11:24
61VIKTOR ANTONSSONEKSJÖ SOKSweden45:22+11:48
62VILLE SAIKKOLAPPEEN RIENTOFinland45:38+12:04
63LAURI TAMMEMÄESK100Estonia45:46+12:12
64ERIK GUSTAFSSONNTNUISweden45:55+12:21
65SAMUELE CURZIOPOLISPORTIVA G MASIItaly45:59+12:25
66TOPIAS HELMINENJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland46:08+12:34
67TUUKKA SENTTULASUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland46:15+12:41
67Álvaro Benavente ParaMadrid MALARRUTASpain46:15+12:41
69JAKOB KALVIG SKOGANNTNUINorway46:38+13:04
70IHAR LYCHKOUKAMVOL SKBelarus46:54+13:20
71ALEKSI ILMONENJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland47:02+13:28
72PETJA PÖYHÖNENRASTIKARHUTFinland47:14+13:40
73PARIDE GRAVAORIENTEERING DOLOMITIItaly47:18+13:44
74SERGEY ROGALEVICHNEMIGA NORDBelarus47:26+13:52
75JONAS MADSLIEN BAKKENNTNUINorway47:32+13:58
76VIACHESLAV ZHURAVLEVNEMIGA NORDBelarus47:44+14:10
77JAAN TARMAKSK100Estonia47:57+14:23
78LASSI VAISMAAJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland48:06+14:32
79KONSTANTIN MEDVEDEVNEMIGA NORDBelarus48:14+14:40
80Diego Rodríguez CorrochanoCiudad Real MANZANARES-OSpain49:41+16:07
81REIMO LIIVSK SAUE TAMMEDEstonia49:53+16:19
82KONSTA SIPILÄINENSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland50:28+16:54
83Jesús Rodríguez CorrochanoCiudad Real MANZANARES-OSpain50:39+17:05
84MARKO TÖLLISUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland50:45+17:11
85Sergio Mérida SanchísAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTESpain51:24+17:50
86Ángel Álvarez SertoPontevedra AROMONSpain51:36+18:02
87MARCELLO LAMBERTINIPOLISPORTIVA G MASIItaly51:39+18:05
88ADRIAN OPHEIMNTNUINorway52:34+19:00
89KIN KWAN KWOKHKAYPHong Kong52:50+19:16
90JAN BIRNSTOCKOK LEIPZIGGermany56:43+23:09
91MIKHAIL GORYACHEVSK FOTONRussian Federation56:59+23:25
92WEI YONG YUEHKOLHong Kong1:04:03+30:29
93PETER URANNTNUINorway1:05:13+31:39
HÅVARD MO VAADALNTNUINorwaymispunched
ANDRIN BIERISWISS O TEAMSwitzerlandmispunched
ENRICO MANNOCCIPOLISPORTIVA G MASIItalymispunched
BAPTISTE ROLLIERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerlanddid not finish

Women

53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1SIMONE NIGGLI-LUDERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland34:24
2JULIA GROSSSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland34:29+0:05
3SIMONA AEBERSOLDSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland34:31+0:07
4SVETLANA MIRONOVAFINLAND KOOVEERussian Federation35:21+0:57
5VEERA KLEMETTINENSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland36:02+1:38
5SARINA JENZERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland36:02+1:38
7JUDITH WYDERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland36:19+1:55
8MARTINA RUCHSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland36:41+2:17
9ANNA HAATAJASK POHJANTAHTIFinland37:04+2:40
10PAULA GROSSSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland37:09+2:45
11ELENA ROOSSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland37:19+2:55
12SOFIE BACHMANNSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland37:27+3:03
13INKA NURMINENJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland37:46+3:22
14VALÉRIE AEBISCHERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland37:52+3:28
15HANNA MÜLLERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland38:02+3:38
16INGRID LUNDANESNTNUINorway38:44+4:20
17KATJA VON SCHOULTZOK TRIANFinland39:15+4:51
18SINA TOMMERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland40:05+5:41
19LOTTA KARHOLATAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland40:28+6:04
20KIRSTIN MAXWELLROXBURGH REIVERSGreat Britain40:30+6:06
21MIKAELA KARJALAINENJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland40:40+6:16
22ZUZANNA KUBICKAUNTS WARSZAWAPoland41:13+6:49
23MICHELA GUIZZARDICUS BOLOGNAItaly41:19+6:55
24MIA TAINIJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland41:25+7:01
25KRISTINA YAKUBKINALILLOMARKA OLBelarus41:26+7:02
26KAREN OLINE KOLSTADNTNUINorway41:48+7:24
27TEREZA JANO¿ÍKOVÁTSM HANACzech Republic42:02+7:38
28SUVI YLIKYLÄRASTIKARHUTFinland42:05+7:41
29KERSTIN UIBOUPINOK VORUEstonia42:07+7:43
30ÅSNE SKRAM TRØMBORGNTNUINorway42:29+8:05
31SANNA YLIKYLÄRASTIKARHUTFinland43:04+8:40
32VRONI KÖNIG-SALMISWISS O TEAMSwitzerland43:29+9:05
33OLHA PANCHENKOIFK MORA OKUkraine43:54+9:30
34Hilla PITKÄNENJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland44:01+9:37
35VERONIKA CHERNIKKAMVOL SKBelarus44:02+9:38
36MARCIA MÜRNERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland44:42+10:18
37NICOLE SCALETUS PRIMIERO ASDItaly45:10+10:46
38SONJA MELLBERGNTNUIFinland45:30+11:06
39MAIKI MAALBERGOK VORUEstonia45:57+11:33
40VIOLA ZAGONELUS PRIMIERO ASDItaly46:21+11:57
41Beatriz Cunha SanguinoCPOCPortugal47:43+13:19
42JULIAANA NÄSIKUOPION SUUNNISTAJATFinland48:18+13:54
43Violeta Feliciano SanjuánAlicante COLIVENCSpain49:21+14:57
44Marta Guijo AlonsoCáceres VIA_PLATASpain49:33+15:09
45HEINI RINTANENTAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland50:18+15:54
46RUUT KANKOSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland50:37+16:13
47Jara Gracia ZafraZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZASpain50:52+16:28
48TRIIN JÄÄDMAAOK VORUEstonia51:24+17:00
49GALYNA PETRENKOSLAVUTICHUkraine53:27+19:03
50JANIKA PUIKKONENSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland55:02+20:38
51Marta Pérez FernándezValladolid COVSpain57:23+22:59
52Pinja YLIKANGASKOKKOLAN SUUNNISTAJATFinland1:02:48+28:24
LISA HOLERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerlandmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org