International Orienteering Federation

Official results for ANDALUCIA O MEETING

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: ANDALUCIA O MEETING
Organisers: Spain / SUNO
Date: 3 March 2018

Women

53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1SIMONE NIGGLI-LUDERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland34:24
2JULIA GROSSSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland34:29+0:05
3SIMONA AEBERSOLDSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland34:31+0:07
4SVETLANA MIRONOVAFINLAND KOOVEERussian Federation35:21+0:57
5VEERA KLEMETTINENSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland36:02+1:38
5SARINA JENZERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland36:02+1:38
7JUDITH WYDERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland36:19+1:55
8MARTINA RUCHSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland36:41+2:17
9ANNA HAATAJASK POHJANTAHTIFinland37:04+2:40
10PAULA GROSSSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland37:09+2:45
11ELENA ROOSSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland37:19+2:55
12SOFIE BACHMANNSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland37:27+3:03
13INKA NURMINENJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland37:46+3:22
14VALÉRIE AEBISCHERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland37:52+3:28
15HANNA MÜLLERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland38:02+3:38
16INGRID LUNDANESNTNUINorway38:44+4:20
17KATJA VON SCHOULTZOK TRIANFinland39:15+4:51
18SINA TOMMERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland40:05+5:41
19LOTTA KARHOLATAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland40:28+6:04
20KIRSTIN MAXWELLROXBURGH REIVERSGreat Britain40:30+6:06
21MIKAELA KARJALAINENJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland40:40+6:16
22ZUZANNA KUBICKAUNTS WARSZAWAPoland41:13+6:49
23MICHELA GUIZZARDICUS BOLOGNAItaly41:19+6:55
24MIA TAINIJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland41:25+7:01
25KRISTINA YAKUBKINALILLOMARKA OLBelarus41:26+7:02
26KAREN OLINE KOLSTADNTNUINorway41:48+7:24
27TEREZA JANO¿ÍKOVÁTSM HANACzech Republic42:02+7:38
28SUVI YLIKYLÄRASTIKARHUTFinland42:05+7:41
29KERSTIN UIBOUPINOK VORUEstonia42:07+7:43
30ÅSNE SKRAM TRØMBORGNTNUINorway42:29+8:05
31SANNA YLIKYLÄRASTIKARHUTFinland43:04+8:40
32VRONI KÖNIG-SALMISWISS O TEAMSwitzerland43:29+9:05
33OLHA PANCHENKOIFK MORA OKUkraine43:54+9:30
34Hilla PITKÄNENJAMSAN RETKI VEIKOTFinland44:01+9:37
35VERONIKA CHERNIKKAMVOL SKBelarus44:02+9:38
36MARCIA MÜRNERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerland44:42+10:18
37NICOLE SCALETUS PRIMIERO ASDItaly45:10+10:46
38SONJA MELLBERGNTNUIFinland45:30+11:06
39MAIKI MAALBERGOK VORUEstonia45:57+11:33
40VIOLA ZAGONELUS PRIMIERO ASDItaly46:21+11:57
41Beatriz Cunha SanguinoCPOCPortugal47:43+13:19
42JULIAANA NÄSIKUOPION SUUNNISTAJATFinland48:18+13:54
43Violeta Feliciano SanjuánAlicante COLIVENCSpain49:21+14:57
44Marta Guijo AlonsoCáceres VIA_PLATASpain49:33+15:09
45HEINI RINTANENTAMPEREEN PYRINTOFinland50:18+15:54
46RUUT KANKOSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland50:37+16:13
47Jara Gracia ZafraZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZASpain50:52+16:28
48TRIIN JÄÄDMAAOK VORUEstonia51:24+17:00
49GALYNA PETRENKOSLAVUTICHUkraine53:27+19:03
50JANIKA PUIKKONENSUUNTA JYVASKYLAFinland55:02+20:38
51Marta Pérez FernándezValladolid COVSpain57:23+22:59
52Pinja YLIKANGASKOKKOLAN SUUNNISTAJATFinland1:02:48+28:24
LISA HOLERSWISS O TEAMSwitzerlandmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World