Official results for XXX International Trophy Murcia Costa Calida

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XXX International Trophy Murcia Costa Calida
Organisers: FORM / Spain
Date: 17 February 2018

Men

69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olav LUNDANESFINLAND PAIMION RASTINorway1:22:28
2Magne DÆHLINORWAY HALDEN SKNorway1:24:28+2:00
3Vojtech KRALSWEDEN IFK MORA OKCzech Republic1:28:40+6:12
4Andreu BLANES REIGAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:28:42+6:14
5Roger CASAL FERNÁNDEZAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:31:30+9:02
6Einari HEINAROFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFinland1:33:48+11:20
7Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANTFRANCE O'JURAFrance1:34:13+11:45
8Jere PAJUNENSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKFinland1:35:15+12:47
9Lucas BASSETFRANCE FRENCH ORIENTEERING FEDERATIONFrance1:35:28+13:00
10Frédéric TRANCHANDFINLAND PAIMION RASTIFrance1:36:50+14:22
11Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKNorway1:37:33+15:05
12Per Harald LÖFGREN JOHANSENSWEDEN IFK MORA OKNorway1:37:47+15:19
13Mathieu PERRINFRANCE FRENCH ORIENTEERING FEDERATIONFrance1:38:36+16:08
14Quentin RAUTURIERFRANCE FRENCH ORIENTEERING FEDERATIONFrance1:40:18+17:50
15Antonio MARTÍNEZ PÉREZAlicante COLIVENCSpain1:40:47+18:19
16Rasmus SVANTESSONSWEDEN OK PAN KRISTIANSTADSweden1:41:48+19:20
17Topi SYRJÄLÄINENFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFinland1:41:57+19:29
18Vojtech KETTNERSWEDEN IFK MORA OKCzech Republic1:42:11+19:43
19Mikko HUHTINENFINLAND PAIMION RASTIFinland1:42:14+19:46
20Luis NOGUEIRA DE LA MUELAMálaga COMASpain1:43:44+21:16
21Jakub DEKRÉTSWEDEN REHNS BKSlovakia1:43:55+21:27
22Veli KANGASFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFinland1:44:01+21:33
23Michal KRAJ¿ÍKSLOVAKIA ATU KOSICESlovakia1:44:06+21:38
24Loic MARTYFRANCE FRENCH ORIENTEERING FEDERATIONFrance1:45:37+23:09
25Mattia DEBERTOLISITALY US PRIMIERO ASDItaly1:45:51+23:23
26Antti PARJANNEFINLAND LYNXFinland1:46:15+23:47
27Nicolas SIMONINSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKIreland1:46:45+24:17
28Sebastian BAUMANNSWEDEN IFK MORA OKJapan1:46:50+24:22
29Adrien DELENNEFRANCE FRENCH ORIENTEERING FEDERATIONFrance1:46:58+24:30
30Greg AHLSWEDEMadrid ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MUnited States1:47:36+25:08
31Oskar LEINONENSWEDEN OK KOLMARDENSweden1:47:38+25:10
32DuĊĦan SLÁMASLOVAKIA ATU KOSICESlovakia1:47:57+25:29
33Ville JOHANSSONSWEDEN OK KOLMARDENSweden1:49:02+26:34
34Aleksei ASMOLOVRUSSIA ORIENTIRRussian Federation1:49:09+26:41
35Maxime RAUTURIERFINLAND ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURIFrance1:49:24+26:56
36Florian ATTINGERSWEDEN IFK MORA OKSwitzerland1:49:27+26:59
37Felix SPÄTHSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKGermany1:50:10+27:42
38Arttu SYRJÄLÄINENFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFinland1:52:50+30:22
39Pol RÀFOLS PERRAMONBarcelona CAT OSpain1:55:01+32:33
40Javier RUIZ DE LA HERRÁN PIDALMálaga COMASpain1:56:55+34:27
41Måns SANDGRENSWEDEN OK ORIONSweden1:57:46+35:18
42Benet TOTUSAUS GARGALLOBarcelona CAT OSpain2:01:33+39:05
43Mattias KARLSSONSWEDEN VAXJO OKSweden2:02:56+40:28
44Tom CAMPBELLSWEDEN OK KOLMARDENSweden2:04:47+42:19
45Álvaro BENAVENTE PARAMadrid MALARRUTASpain2:04:57+42:29
46Luis MILVAQUES CASADÓValencia Spanish Orienteering FederatioSpain2:05:54+43:26
47Carlos Raico LANDA SÁNCHEZGranada VELETASpain2:06:38+44:10
48Aleksander BERNACIAKSWEDEN OK ORIONPoland2:07:03+44:35
49Marian BASSETFRANCE FRENCH ORIENTEERING FEDERATIONFrance2:07:45+45:17
50Jesper LYSELLSWEDEN REHNS BKSweden2:08:10+45:42
51Josep MORLÁ VANRELLBurgos CORZOSpain2:08:50+46:22
52Cristobal CAMARASA PÉREZAlicante COLIVENCSpain2:08:55+46:27
53Svyatoslav PLISRUSSIA WOSRussian Federation2:19:32+57:04
54David COTILLAS MOYACuenca COMCUSpain2:30:13+1:07:45
55Ángel ÁLVAREZ SERTOPontevedra AROMONSpain2:35:07+1:12:39
56Xavier ARUMÍ ROTAGirona GO XTREMESpain2:46:07+1:23:39
57Sergio MÉRIDA SANCHÍSAlicante UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTESpain2:48:35+1:26:07
58Mikhail GORYACHEVRUSSIA FOTONRussian Federation3:17:02+1:54:34
Johan EK-LARSSONSWEDEN SODERTALJE NYKVARN ORIENTERINGSwedenmispunched
José Amador REAL LÓPEZ-NAVARROMurcia LORCA OSpaindid not finish
Charlie STOLTSWEDEN REHNS BKSwedendid not finish
Rasmus PALMQVIST ASLAKSENSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKSwedendid not finish
Ivan NIKITINSWEDEN REHNS BKRussian Federationdid not finish
Erik ANDERSSONSWEDEN OK ORIONSwedendid not finish
Ville LAMPINENFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFinlanddid not finish
Brenno PASTÒITALY EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItalydid not finish
Mårten B BOSTRÖMSWEDEN IFK LIDINGO SOKFinlanddid not finish
Arnaud PERRINFRANCE FRENCH ORIENTEERING FEDERATIONFrancedid not finish
Olli OJANAHOFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFinlanddid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Siven Active Sport
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org