International Orienteering Federation

Official results for CZECH CUP SPRINT

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: CZECH CUP SPRINT
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 16 September 2017

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Vojtěch KrálH21E (41)14:50

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Krzysztof WołowczykH21E (41)15:32

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jan ŠedivýH21E (41)15:36

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Tomáš KubelkaH21E (41)15:38

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ondřej SemíkH21E (41)15:50

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Martin PoklopH21E (41)15:56

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Radek NožkaH21E (41)16:02

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Pavel KubátH21E (41)16:04

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12David ProcházkaH21E (41)16:05

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jiří ValešH21E (41)16:07

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Daniel HájekH21E (41)16:14

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Matěj KamenickýH21E (41)16:23

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Stanislav MokrýH21E (41)16:24

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Jakub GlonekH21E (41)16:25

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Vojtěch KettnerH21E (41)16:42

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Štěpán ZimmermannH21E (41)16:43

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ondřej KantorH21E (41)16:49

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Jan ČermákH21E (41)16:57

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Lukáš KettnerH21E (41)17:05

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Johan VavrysH21E (41)17:08

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Tomáš RusýH21E (41)17:14

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Václav KomanecH21E (41)17:17

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Tomáš UdržalH21E (41)17:17

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Tomáš LandovskýH21E (41)17:23

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Štěpán MudrákH21E (41)17:31

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Jan PerůtkaH21E (41)17:39

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37František KolovskýH21E (41)17:46

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Jakub MakovskýH21E (41)18:02

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Eduard ŠmehlíkH21E (41)18:11

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Matěj BurdaH21E (41)18:50

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Štěpán DlabajaH21E (41)mispunched

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jana KnapováD21E (31)15:10

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Adélka IndrákováD21E (31)15:22

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Kamila GregorováD21E (31)15:38

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Markéta TesařováD21E (31)15:38

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Martina TichovskáD21E (31)15:46

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Anna ŠtičkováD21E (31)15:53

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jindra HlavováD21E (31)15:55

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Eva KabáthováD21E (31)16:04

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Lenka MechlováD21E (31)16:06

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Dominika PlochováD21E (31)16:14

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Michaela ChmelařováD21E (31)16:17

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Petra AschermannováD21E (31)16:23

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Daniela ŠtěrbováD21E (31)16:26

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Věra MüllerováD21E (31)16:26

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Natalia HiklováD21E (31)16:29

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Iva RufferováD21E (31)16:42

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Magdaléna TužilováD21E (31)16:46

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Karolína TepláD21E (31)16:48

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Monika DoležalováD21E (31)16:50

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Zuzana JedličkováD21E (31)16:57

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Hana HlavováD21E (31)17:12

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Monika RollierD21E (31)17:22

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Marta FenclováD21E (31)17:23

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Marie ProcházkováD21E (31)17:25

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Martina ZvěřinováD21E (31)18:38

Brno

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Miloš NykodýmH21E (41)15:29

Bystřice

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Michal ArgalášH21E (41)17:37

Cesky Krumlov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jan FlašarH21E (41)16:30

Horní Studénky

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Marek MinářH21E (41)16:12

Liberec

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jakub ŠkodaH21E (41)17:06

Libice nad Doubravou

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Alena VoborníkováD21E (31)16:33

Mlade Buky

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jan PetrželaH21E (41)14:58

Olomouc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Johanka ŠimkováD21E (31)16:17

Opava

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Marek SchusterH21E (41)15:46

plzen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Karolína ŠikováD21E (31)16:07

Praha 4

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Radim OndráčekH21E (41)17:00

Přerov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Vendula HorčičkováD21E (31)15:05

Rychnov nad Kneznou

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Denisa KosováD21E (31)mispunched

Turnov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Michaela OmováD21E (31)16:41

Vsetin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Roman ZbranekH21E (41)16:10

Zábřeh

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Petr HorvátH21E (41)16:08

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org