International Orienteering Federation

Official results for CZECH CUP SPRINT

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: CZECH CUP SPRINT
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 16 September 2017

H21E

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vojtěch Král- -Czech Republic14:50
2Jan PetrželaMlade BukyCzech Republic14:58
3Miloš NykodýmBrnoCzech Republic15:29
4Krzysztof Wołowczyk- -Poland15:32
5Jan Šedivý- -Czech Republic15:36
6Tomáš Kubelka- -Czech Republic15:38
7Marek SchusterOpavaCzech Republic15:46
8Ondřej Semík- -Czech Republic15:50
9Martin Poklop- -Czech Republic15:56
10Radek Nožka- -Czech Republic16:02
11Pavel Kubát- -Czech Republic16:04
12David Procházka- -Czech Republic16:05
13Jiří Valeš- -Czech Republic16:07
14Petr HorvátZábřehCzech Republic16:08
15Roman ZbranekVsetinCzech Republic16:10
16Marek MinářHorní StudénkyCzech Republic16:12
17Daniel Hájek- -Czech Republic16:14
18Matěj Kamenický- -Czech Republic16:23
19Stanislav Mokrý- -Czech Republic16:24
20Jakub Glonek- -Czech Republic16:25
21Jan FlašarCesky KrumlovCzech Republic16:30
22Vojtěch Kettner- -Czech Republic16:42
23Štěpán Zimmermann- -Czech Republic16:43
24Ondřej Kantor- -Czech Republic16:49
25Jan Čermák- -Czech Republic16:57
26Radim OndráčekPraha 4Czech Republic17:00
27Lukáš Kettner- -Czech Republic17:05
28Jakub ŠkodaLiberecCzech Republic17:06
29Johan Vavrys- -Czech Republic17:08
30Tomáš Rusý- -Czech Republic17:14
31Tomáš Udržal- -Czech Republic17:17
31Václav Komanec- -Czech Republic17:17
33Tomáš Landovský- -Czech Republic17:23
34Štěpán Mudrák- -Czech Republic17:31
35Michal ArgalášBystřiceCzech Republic17:37
36Jan Perůtka- -Czech Republic17:39
37František Kolovský- -Czech Republic17:46
38Jakub Makovský- -Czech Republic18:02
39Eduard Šmehlík- -Czech Republic18:11
40Matěj Burda- -Czech Republic18:50
Štěpán Dlabaja- -Czech Republicmispunched

D21E

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vendula HorčičkováPřerovCzech Republic15:05
2Jana Knapová- -Czech Republic15:10
3Adélka Indráková- -Czech Republic15:22
4Markéta Tesařová- -Czech Republic15:38
4Kamila Gregorová- -Czech Republic15:38
6Martina Tichovská- -Czech Republic15:46
7Anna Štičková- -Czech Republic15:53
8Jindra Hlavová- -Czech Republic15:55
9Eva Kabáthová- -Czech Republic16:04
10Lenka Mechlová- -Czech Republic16:06
11Karolína ŠikováplzenCzech Republic16:07
12Dominika Plochová- -Czech Republic16:14
13Michaela Chmelařová- -Czech Republic16:17
13Johanka ŠimkováOlomoucCzech Republic16:17
15Petra Aschermannová- -Czech Republic16:23
16Daniela Štěrbová- -Czech Republic16:26
16Věra Müllerová- -Czech Republic16:26
18Natalia Hiklová- -Russian Federation16:29
19Alena VoborníkováLibice nad DoubravouCzech Republic16:33
20Michaela OmováTurnovCzech Republic16:41
21Iva Rufferová- -Czech Republic16:42
22Magdaléna Tužilová- -Czech Republic16:46
23Karolína Teplá- -Czech Republic16:48
24Monika Doležalová- -Czech Republic16:50
25Zuzana Jedličková- -Czech Republic16:57
26Hana Hlavová- -Czech Republic17:12
27Monika Rollier- -Czech Republic17:22
28Marta Fenclová- -Czech Republic17:23
29Marie Procházková- -Czech Republic17:25
30Martina Zvěřinová- -Czech Republic18:38
Denisa KosováRychnov nad KneznouCzech Republicmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
BML Print
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org