International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Meeting de Orientação Dão Lafões - Satão 2018

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Meeting de Orientação Dão Lafões - Satão 2018
Organisers: Clube de Orientacao de Viseu Natura / Portugal
Date: 3 February 2018

ME

7 000 m, 80 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olli OjanahoHSFinland41:29
2Jan ProchazkaKRCzech Republic42:00+0:31
3Eduardo Gil MarcosAttundaokSpain42:56+1:27
4Andreu Blanes ReigCECSpain44:20+2:51
5Vladislav MalyshevEssuRussian Federation44:49+3:20
6Antonio Martinez PerezTuMeSpain45:18+3:49
7Santeri SilvennoinenKRFinland45:33+4:04
8Markus RäsänenKRFinland45:55+4:26
9Graham GristwoodKRGreat Britain45:57+4:28
10Hannu AirilaKRFinland45:58+4:29
11Filip OssianssonIKHPSweden46:01+4:32
12Andreas JanssonIKHPSweden47:36+6:07
13Topi SyrjäläinenHSFinland47:37+6:08
14Aleksi AnttolainenLS-37Finland47:38+6:09
15Rickard BörjessonMOK SkogSweden47:43+6:14
16Erik ClassonOPOR OK OrintoSweden47:53+6:24
17Lauri NenonenKRFinland47:54+6:25
18Oskar DanielsAttundaokSweden48:04+6:35
19Filip GrahnOPOR Hestra IFSweden48:17+6:48
20Anders HedbergOPOR GMOKSweden48:38+7:09
21Luis NogueiraKOKSpain48:57+7:28
22Daniel RoosAttundaokSweden49:37+8:08
23Mathias HallmenDenselnSweden49:46+8:17
24Álvaro PrietoAttundaokSpain49:48+8:19
25Lari PernuEssuFinland49:52+8:23
26Martin AhlbergerOPOR GMOKSweden50:25+8:56
27Gustaf SparrevikIKHPSweden50:37+9:08
28Mikhail KuleshovEssuRussian Federation51:29+10:00
29Ollipekka HeikkiläHSFinland51:49+10:20
30Popov EvgenyIndividual RUSRussian Federation52:00+10:31
31Roope KoskinenKRFinland53:34+12:05
32Tiago RomãoCMo FunchalPortugal54:24+12:55
33Kirill KomarovEssuRussian Federation54:27+12:58
34Karl EngesAttundaokSweden54:30+13:01
35Martin DjerfIKHPSweden54:59+13:30
36Pedro NogueiraADFAPortugal55:18+13:49
37Alvar PalmenEssuFinland56:19+14:50
38Arvid NordIKHPSweden56:21+14:52
39Rafael MiguelOri-EstarrejaPortugal56:55+15:26
40Tuomo LahtinenLS-37Finland57:10+15:41
41Victor HelgessonOPOR Hestra IFSweden57:12+15:43
42Raul FerraKooveeSpain57:19+15:50
43Lukas SchubnellOri-EstarrejaSwitzerland58:28+16:59
44Jesper SjögrenOPOR Hestra IFSweden59:07+17:38
45Ricardo EstevesADFAPortugal59:23+17:54
46douglas da silva schmitzCOSMBrazil1:00:56+19:27
47Sergey PopovBMSTU OKRussian Federation1:01:27+19:58
48Anssi VesantoEssuFinland1:01:51+20:22
49Diego LázaroMaximusSpain1:04:15+22:46
50Everton Daniel MarkusCOSMBrazil1:05:04+23:35
51Bernardo PereiraADFAPortugal1:05:09+23:40
52Diogo MiguelOri-EstarrejaPortugal1:05:30+24:01
53Anton HanssonIKHPSweden1:07:43+26:14
54Tiago Gingão LealGD4CPortugal1:08:11+26:42
54Carlos Raico LandaVeletaSpain1:08:11+26:42
56Paulo FrancoCOCPortugal1:08:28+26:59
57Henrik TostebergLOKSweden1:09:38+28:09
58Xoel ChamorroAROMONSpain1:10:47+29:18
59Thomas PetterssonAttundaokSweden1:11:25+29:56
60João Novo.COMPortugal1:12:17+30:48
61Jørgen FrøydLarvik OKNorway1:12:29+31:00
62Johan PerssonAttundaokSweden1:12:31+31:02
63Gildo SilvaCOCPortugal1:15:09+33:40
64Eric HanssonIKHPSweden1:18:08+36:39
65Nuno EvangelistaCOAPortugal1:18:12+36:43
66Luis LeiteGD4CPortugal1:18:48+37:19
67Xavier VieiraCA MadeiraPortugal1:19:47+38:18
68Johan LarssonOPOR OK SkogshjortarSweden1:20:22+38:53
69Daniel MarquesCOCPortugal1:21:18+39:49
70João FerreiraCABPortugal1:23:46+42:17
71João BernardinoCOCPortugal1:23:53+42:24
72Angel SotoGD4CSpain1:24:29+43:00
73Vladislav DevyatovBMSTU OKRussian Federation1:25:18+43:49
74Luis BarreiroNADAPortugal1:30:00+48:31
75Christoffer AndersenOPOR Västerås SOKSweden1:34:03+52:34
76Filipe DiasGD4CPortugal1:37:40+56:11
77João GomesCA MadeiraPortugal1:42:17+1:00:48
Nelson BarocaCA MadeiraPortugalmispunched
Miika KirmulaKRFinlandmispunched
Vojtech SykoraKooveeCzech Republicnot competing
Pedro DuarteADFAPortugaldid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World