International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal "O" Meeting 2018

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal "O" Meeting 2018
Organisers: ADFA / Portugal
Date: 11 February 2018

WE

62 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Natalia Gemperle[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OKRussian Federation56:04
2Anastasia Rudnaya[10309] AS-MS ParmaRussian Federation56:59+0:55
3Marika Teini[10254] SK PohjantähtiFinland58:48+2:44
4Ingjerd Myhre[10379] IFK GöteborgNorway1:00:19+4:15
5Karolin Ohlsson[10399] Järla OrientSweden1:03:55+7:51
6Johanna Hulkkonen[7152] KooveeFinland1:05:09+9:05
7Hanna Wisniewska[7928] WKS Slask WroclawPoland1:05:14+9:10
8Annika Billstam[10129] OK LinnéSweden1:05:19+9:15
9Siri Ulvestad[10216] Nydalens SKNorway1:05:34+9:30
10Galina Vinogradova[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OKRussian Federation1:05:40+9:36
11Elin Mansson[10379] IFK GöteborgSweden1:06:08+10:04
12Amelie Chataing[10392] KRFrance1:06:12+10:08
13Megan Carter-Davies[10072] Rajamäen RykmenttiGreat Britain1:06:33+10:29
14Karoliina Ukskoski[7152] KooveeFinland1:07:10+11:06
15Amy Nymalm[1835] Individual FINFinland1:08:11+12:07
16Fanni Gyurko[10392] KRHungary1:08:36+12:32
17Irina Nyberg[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OKRussian Federation1:08:44+12:40
18Josefine Heikka[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OKSweden1:08:49+12:45
19Zsófia Sárközy[10398] MOMHungary1:08:56+12:52
20Venla Harju[10384] TPFinland1:09:25+13:21
21Irita Pukite[10320] Kapa OKLatvia1:09:50+13:46
22Tuulia Viberg[10309] AS-MS ParmaFinland1:09:59+13:55
23Laura Vike[7152] KooveeLatvia1:10:43+14:39
24Arntraut Götsch[10277] USV JenaGermany1:11:23+15:19
25Raquel Costa*[151] GafanhOriPortugal1:11:24+15:20
26Agata Stankiewicz[10388] OrientusPoland1:11:41+15:37
27Sanna Kauppila[10301] AngAFinland1:13:09+17:05
28Inga Kazlauskaite[10334] RoslagenLithuania1:13:40+17:36
29Bevza Tatiana[8438] Nord WestRussian Federation1:13:41+17:37
30Rebecka Heinrup[9908] TSKSweden1:13:43+17:39
31Milla Mattila[10027] Helsingin SuunnistajFinland1:14:03+17:59
32Galina Rybediuk[10305] HellasMoldova, Republic of1:15:19+19:15
33Emilie Westli Andersen[10056] Løten o-lagNorway1:15:48+19:44
34Joana Wälti[5247] Swiss O ToursSwitzerland1:16:13+20:09
35Mariana Moreira[094] CPOCPortugal1:16:25+20:21
36Emmi Jokela[10379] IFK GöteborgFinland1:17:23+21:19
37Anna Reinhardt[10109] TUOLGermany1:17:27+21:23
38Carolina Delgado[052] GD4CPortugal1:18:01+21:57
39Katarzyna Slusarczyk[9492] OK!Sport WarszawaPoland1:18:13+22:09
40Greet Oeyen[10198] HamokBelgium1:18:54+22:50
41Katja Gygax[10378] OLV BLSwitzerland1:18:58+22:54
42Chloe Haines[10004] Auld R.O.SocietyGreat Britain1:19:03+22:59
43Salla Laitinen[10380] PRFinland1:19:22+23:18
44Erika Uotila[7152] KooveeFinland1:19:24+23:20
45Anna Dahlgren-Rosén[10399] Järla OrientSweden1:20:31+24:27
46Rachel Engeler[10073] MostindianerSwitzerland1:23:12+27:08
47Inês Pinto[052] GD4CPortugal1:23:24+27:20
48Dominique Bucher[10399] Järla OrientSwitzerland1:24:34+28:30
49Tekle Emilija Gvildyte[9479] MedeinaLithuania1:24:40+28:36
50Bryony Harding[1816] Individual GBRGreat Britain1:24:47+28:43
51Morandini Hanga[10236] SPAHungary1:28:35+32:31
52Mantuano Eszter[10236] SPAHungary1:28:42+32:38
53Elina Karklina[10115] OK 'Az1muts'Latvia1:31:23+35:19
54Adelindina Lopes[070] COCPortugal1:34:34+38:30
55Jara Gracia[2201] IbónSpain1:40:08+44:04
56Elaine Lenz[7293] ADAANBrazil1:42:05+46:01
57Rosa Raquel Martín*[6168] ESCONDITE-TSpain1:43:34+47:30
58Liliana Oliveira[052] GD4CPortugal1:51:11+55:07
59Yiching Huang[1457] Individual TPEChinese Taipei2:01:23+1:05:19
60Peichi Chuang[9293] MOKChinese Taipei2:09:42+1:13:38
61Sónia Silva[139] GDEPortugal2:27:10+1:31:06
Sara Eskilsson[10183] Alfta-ÖSA OKSwedendid not finish
Alexandra Enlund[10368] IF FemmanFinlanddid not start
Ulrika Uotila[7152] KooveeFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements