International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Military Orienteering Championships - Middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organisers: Finland / International Orienteering Federation
Date: 12 June 2017

Men

114 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Timo SildEST29:59
2Olli Markus TaivainenFIN30:42+0:43
3Miika KirmulaFIN30:51+0:52
4Leonid NovikovRUS31:08+1:09
5Valentin NovikovRUS31:15+1:16
6Jonas EggerSUI31:51+1:52
7Robert MerlAUT32:33+2:34
8Christoph MeierSUI32:35+2:36
9Dmitry TsvetkovRUS32:41+2:42
10Dmitrii NakonechnyiRUS32:43+2:44
11Florian SchneiderSUI32:55+2:56
12Gernot KerschbaumerAUT32:57+2:58
13Raffael HuberSUI32:59+3:00
14Aki SaariFIN33:07+3:08
15Jonas Vytautas GvildysLTU33:09+3:10
16Algirdas BartkeviciusLTU33:15+3:16
17Wojciech KowalskiPOL33:21+3:22
18Andrey KhramovRUS33:24+3:25
18Bartosz PawlakPOL33:24+3:25
20Sander VaherEST33:37+3:38
21Matthias GroellAUT33:43+3:44
22Santeri SilvennoinenFIN33:57+3:58
23Martins SirmaisLAT34:00+4:01
24Vilius AleliunasLTU34:01+4:02
25Linus RappSWE34:09+4:10
26Michal OlejnikPOL34:13+4:14
27Arturs PaulinsLAT34:34+4:35
28Anton KuukkaFIN34:40+4:41
29Andreas RueedlingerSUI34:53+4:54
30Arnaud PerrinFRA34:59+5:00
31Andris JubelisLAT35:04+5:05
32Andris KivlenieksLAT35:10+5:11
33Donatas StulgysLTU35:12+5:13
34Sergei DetkovRUS35:24+5:25
35Rafal PodzinskiPOL35:36+5:37
36Sven AschwandenSUI35:37+5:38
37Maxime RauturierFRA35:58+5:59
38Pal SkogtjarnSWE36:07+6:08
38Mateusz WenslawPOL36:07+6:08
41Mathias PeterAUT36:23+6:24
42Matthias ReinerAUT36:25+6:26
43Marcin RichertPOL36:39+6:40
44Kristo HeinmannEST36:50+6:51
44Simonas KrepstaLTU36:50+6:51
46Geert SimkensBEL36:53+6:54
47Baptiste PetinFRA37:07+7:08
48Jouni HeinonenFIN37:36+7:37
49Gregoire ChatelainFRA37:43+7:44
50Yann LocatelliFRA38:34+8:35
51Sergei RjabyshkinEST38:46+8:47
52Mikolaj DutkowskiPOL38:53+8:54
53Arvid HenrikssonSWE38:57+8:58
54Jonas Falck WeberDEN39:05+9:06
55Lauri SildEST39:20+9:21
56Tomy JanssensBEL39:27+9:28
57Artem PopovRUS39:47+9:48
58Mikko HoelsoeFIN40:09+10:10
59Andreas NikolaussonSWE40:30+10:31
60Remo RuchSUI41:10+11:11
62Sidnaldo SousaBRA41:28+11:29
64Sandro GrassoBEL41:34+11:35
65Nerijus SulcysLTU41:39+11:40
66Mikael PihelSWE42:26+12:27
67Milovan MilicSRB42:37+12:38
68Jordan LaughlinUSA43:07+13:08
69Helmut GremmelAUT43:20+13:21
70Thomas Greve JensenDEN43:25+13:26
71Janis SarsLAT43:28+13:29
72Zeljko CoricSRB44:05+14:06
73Patrik JohanssonSWE44:26+14:27
74Santiago JimenezESP44:28+14:29
75Antonio Lopez LopezESP44:37+14:38
76Alfredo GualdinoPOR44:52+14:53
77Pedro Miguel SilvaPOR45:04+15:05
78Alberto BrancoPOR45:30+15:31
80Raido MittEST46:03+16:04
81Maikel Rodriguez DominguezESP46:09+16:10
82Jeppe AndersenDEN46:21+16:22
83Everton MarkusBRA46:37+16:38
84Guntis MalinsLAT46:38+16:39
85Slobodan IvkovicSRB46:50+16:51
87Marciano KaminskiBRA47:39+17:40
88Robson Figueira RengifoBRA47:53+17:54
89Claudinei NitschBRA48:16+18:17
90Angel Alvarez SertoESP48:21+18:22
91Fabrice VannierFRA48:24+18:25
92Jose Manuel Garcia CrespoESP48:25+18:26
93Joacy AraujoBRA48:31+18:32
93Andreas Mikkelsen JensenDEN48:31+18:32
95Josep Morla VanrellESP48:32+18:33
97Marco PovoaPOR49:19+19:20
98Tue Stroem JensenDEN49:22+19:23
99Dejan PopovicSRB49:49+19:50
100Kevin CulbergUSA50:10+20:11
100Clemens RoosNED50:10+20:11
102Bjoern FrielingGER50:36+20:37
103Peter KrampiltzBEL50:37+20:38
104Daniel HeiningerGER51:03+21:04
105Jo LintenBEL51:20+21:21
106Marco SmuldersNED52:19+22:20
107Serge DuszaBEL52:25+22:26
108Sven KarstadtGER53:44+23:45
112Denis KokeljSLO55:06+25:07
118Jeroen LiefrinkNED58:03+28:04
120Leon KropivsekSLO59:29+29:30
121Vukasin MijailovicSRB1:00:49+30:50
125Theodore FongUSA1:02:25+32:26
126Jes Mose JensenDEN1:06:21+36:22
127Pim van Den NouwelantNED1:09:03+39:04
131Changzhong YangCHN1:17:02+47:03
Nicolas GirschFRAdisqualified
Milan KovacevicSRBdisqualified
Miro SalamunSLOdisqualified
Sinisa SavicSRBdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World