International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Annual Orienteering Championships - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Annual Orienteering Championships - Sprint
Organiser: Hong Kong China
Date: 25 December 2017

ME

61 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tsz Wai YuHKGHong Kong China13:58
2Will CritchleyCANCanada14:06+0:08
3Yuta TanikawaJPNJapan14:14+0:16
4Kin Wai LeeHKGHong Kong China14:36+0:38
5Lok Hin MAHKGHong Kong China14:40+0:42
6Tsz Fung YuHKGHong Kong China14:41+0:43
7Gerald YipHKGHong Kong China14:49+0:51
8Sam Choi LamHKGHong Kong China15:00+1:02
9Chit Hei ShiuHKGHong Kong China15:02+1:04
10Brian PoonHKGHong Kong China15:04+1:06
11Siu Tung HuiHKGHong Kong China15:24+1:26
12Chun Hei ChanHKGHong Kong China15:26+1:28
13Yau Man ChuHKGHong Kong China15:35+1:37
14Chi Kin ManHKGHong Kong China15:38+1:40
15Ho Ching ChiuHKGHong Kong China15:39+1:41
16Wing Chung TamHKGHong Kong China15:46+1:48
17Ka Ching LamHKGHong Kong China15:49+1:51
18Sing Wai LiHKGHong Kong China15:55+1:57
19Chi Ko Abdon CheungHKGHong Kong China15:56+1:58
20Tsz Chun Jason WongHKGHong Kong China15:58+2:00
21Raphael MakHKGHong Kong China16:03+2:05
22Man Long ChowHKGHong Kong China16:04+2:06
23Cheuk Wang WongHKGHong Kong China16:05+2:07
24Hiroshi SugayaJPNJapan16:10+2:12
25Tin Mong ChanHKGHong Kong China16:22+2:24
26Chun Ho LiHKGHong Kong China16:28+2:30
27Kin Kwan KwokHKGHong Kong China16:28+2:30
28Pierre Yves BauchetFRAFrance16:32+2:34
29Yau Chung ChiuHKGHong Kong China16:35+2:37
30Chi Hang LeungHKGHong Kong China16:42+2:44
31Chung Wai LeungHKGHong Kong China17:08+3:10
32Kwok Wai ChoyHKGHong Kong China17:12+3:14
33Austin ChungAUSAustralia17:14+3:16
34Yutai EngSINSingapore17:38+3:40
35Kwok Keung YeungHKGHong Kong China17:38+3:40
36Po Lok ChauHKGHong Kong China17:39+3:41
37Wei Yong YueGBRGreat Britain17:56+3:58
38Yi YouHKGHong Kong China18:12+4:14
39Wai Ngai Eric WongHKGHong Kong China18:32+4:34
40Wang Ki YuenHKGHong Kong China18:40+4:42
41Li Ming ChiHKGHong Kong China18:40+4:42
42Ping Kuen ChengHKGHong Kong China18:52+4:54
43Yiu Fung ManHKGHong Kong China18:52+4:54
44Chi Kin ChauHKGHong Kong China18:55+4:57
45Wai Kit ChoiHKGHong Kong China18:55+4:57
46Ka Wang SoHKGHong Kong China18:57+4:59
47Willard OngSINSingapore19:34+5:36
48Yan Wai CheungHKGHong Kong China19:40+5:42
49Chi Hin LukHKGHong Kong China20:58+7:00
50Eugene ChowSINSingapore21:08+7:10
51Shin Ho YuHKGHong Kong China21:12+7:14
52Thng Yan HanSINSingapore22:00+8:02
53Kang Kai CheungHKGHong Kong China22:07+8:09
54Man Wa WongHKGHong Kong China22:17+8:19
55Chiungtzu LinTPEChinese Taipei22:23+8:25
56Tsz Chung ChanHKGHong Kong China22:31+8:33
57Lok Hin TseHKGHong Kong China22:49+8:51
58Sylvain BauchetFRAFrance24:16+10:18
59Wei Loon TeoSINSingapore27:22+13:24
60Chun Hang ChanHKGHong Kong China40:52+26:54
Alexis YeungHKGHong Kong Chinamispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World