International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Latvian Championships (Long)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Latvian Championships (Long)
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 14 May 2017

Auseklis IK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Andris GailisM21E (22)1:54:08+22:377:21
14Zigmārs GailisM21E (22)1:54:36+23:057:23
19Valts UlmanisM21E (22)2:02:34+31:037:54
Martins SirmaisM21E (22)did not finish

Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Artūrs PauliņšM21E (22)1:31:315:54

Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Artjoms RekunenkoM21E (22)did not finish

Briksnis SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jānis KrūmiņšM21E (22)1:37:06+5:356:15

Briksnis SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Aija SkrastiņaW21E (9)1:26:24+8:218:33

CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Andris CānsM21E (22)2:01:49+30:187:51

CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sandra GrosbergaW21E (9)1:18:037:43

Dainava OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sandra PauzaiteW21E (9)1:21:55+3:528:06

Fortūna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Edvardas ŠčerbavičiusM21E (22)1:52:48+21:177:16

ISR OC Jezreel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Nitsan YasurM21E (22)1:48:09+16:386:58

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Guntis MāliņšM21E (22)1:43:56+12:256:42

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Jānis RukšānsM21E (22)2:23:30+51:599:15

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Laura VīķeW21E (9)1:23:30+5:278:16

Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Uldis UpītisM21E (22)1:39:32+8:016:25

Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Laura LeibomaW21E (9)1:41:31+23:2810:03

Kāpa OK/Saulkrasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Irita PuķīteW21E (9)1:24:16+6:138:20

Latvian Orienteering Federatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Alvis ReinsonsM21E (22)1:46:01+14:306:50

Mežmalas/Madona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Andris JubelisM21E (22)1:32:35+1:045:58

Mežmalas/Madona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Elīna KārkliņaW21E (9)1:30:01+11:588:54

Ogre OK/SC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Andris KivlenieksM21E (22)1:42:38+11:076:37

Ogre OK/SC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Nauris NeimanisM21E (22)1:57:45+26:147:35

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Dāvis DišlersM21E (22)1:37:55+6:246:19

Ozons

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Janis TamuzsM21E (22)1:42:36+11:056:37

Saldus OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Rūdolfs ZērnisM21E (22)1:34:41+3:106:06

Saldus OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Atis ReskisM21E (22)1:55:56+24:257:28

Saldus OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Viktors MateičsM21E (22)2:05:23+33:528:05

Stiga OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Eduard NovicenkoM21E (22)2:17:09+45:388:50

Võru OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Inga SiegertW21E (9)1:37:52+19:499:41

ZVOC/ISOSTAR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Daniels KārkliņšM21E (22)2:01:40+30:097:50

ZVOC-VBSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Līga ValdmaneW21E (9)1:21:50+3:478:06

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World