International Orienteering Federation

Official results for MTB Orienteering World Cup Round 1 - Long

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Austria
Date: 5 June 2017

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Kevin HaselsbergerMen (64)1:51:20+5:263:11

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Andreas WaldmannMen (64)1:59:53+13:593:26

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Tobias BreitschaedelMen (64)2:00:58+15:043:27

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Christof HaingartnerMen (64)2:09:52+23:583:43

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Andreas RiefMen (64)2:19:47+33:534:00

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Bernhard SchachingerMen (64)mispunched

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Sonja ZinklWomen (37)1:54:54+18:514:34

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Marina ReinerWomen (37)1:57:44+21:414:41

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Michaela GigonWomen (37)1:58:05+22:024:42

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Vojtech LudvikMen (64)1:45:543:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Vojtech StranskyMen (64)1:52:59+7:053:14

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Martin SevcikMen (64)1:53:44+7:503:15

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Jiri HradilMen (64)1:53:52+7:583:15

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Jan SvobodaMen (64)2:02:42+16:483:30

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Krystof BogarMen (64)did not finish

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Martina TichovskaWomen (37)1:42:30+6:274:05

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Marie BrezinovaWomen (37)1:47:33+11:304:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Katerina NovakovaWomen (37)1:50:48+14:454:24

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Marie HrdinovaWomen (37)2:03:07+27:044:54

Czech Republic

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Renata PaulickovaWomen (37)did not start

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Rasmus SoegaardMen (64)2:14:19+28:253:50

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rasmus Folino NielsenMen (64)mispunched

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Camilla SoegaardWomen (37)1:43:51+7:484:08

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Caecilie ChristoffersenWomen (37)1:47:02+10:594:15

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Caroline Ryge CarlsenWomen (37)2:14:49+38:465:22

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Lauri MalsroosMen (64)1:57:49+11:553:22

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Margus HallikMen (64)2:02:15+16:213:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Pekka NiemiMen (64)1:49:30+3:363:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Jussi LaurilaMen (64)1:49:39+3:453:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Kare KaskinenMen (64)1:57:39+11:453:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Miska TervalaMen (64)2:12:44+26:503:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Petrus HanhijarviMen (64)2:43:48+57:544:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anders BlomsterMen (64)did not finish

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ingrid StengardWomen (37)1:40:01+3:583:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Marika HaraWomen (37)1:45:57+9:544:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Ruska SaarelaWomen (37)1:48:38+12:354:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Antonia HagaWomen (37)1:51:06+15:034:25

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Mona LindrothWomen (37)2:02:15+26:124:52

Finland

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Julia KorhonenWomen (37)did not start

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Baptiste FuchsMen (64)1:49:51+3:573:08

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Cedric BeillMen (64)1:56:20+10:263:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Yoann GardeMen (64)2:00:31+14:373:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Jacques Schmidt MorgenrothMen (64)2:03:13+17:193:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Thibaud GuelennocMen (64)2:19:03+33:093:59

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Florian PinsardMen (64)mispunched

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Hana GardeWomen (37)1:48:53+12:504:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Gaelle BarletWomen (37)1:50:02+13:594:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Lou DenaixWomen (37)2:09:06+33:035:08

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Hendrik HessMen (64)2:26:52+40:584:12

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Mark HusterMen (64)2:34:56+49:024:26Download route in GPX format

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Anke DannowskiWomen (37)2:00:49+24:464:48

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Emily BenhamWomen (37)1:36:033:49

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Clare DallimoreWomen (37)1:47:33+11:304:17

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Laszlo RozsaMen (64)2:22:12+36:184:04

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Anna FuzyWomen (37)1:49:39+13:364:22

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Noemi BenkeWomen (37)2:21:15+45:125:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Luca DallavalleMen (64)1:48:59+3:053:07

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Riccardo RossettoMen (64)1:59:19+13:253:25

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Piero TurraMen (64)2:04:39+18:453:34

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Dante OstiMen (64)2:15:53+29:593:53

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Edgars BriconoksMen (64)2:13:07+27:133:48

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44Edgars KruminsMen (64)2:20:38+34:444:01

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Jonas MaiselisMen (64)2:03:34+17:403:32

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Donatas MickusMen (64)2:05:50+19:563:36

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Regimantas KavaliauskasMen (64)2:10:49+24:553:44

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Petras AndrasiunasMen (64)2:17:14+31:203:55

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Julius JuodisiusMen (64)2:29:52+43:584:17

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Algirda ZaliauskaiteWomen (37)1:45:19+9:164:11

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Gabriele AndrasiunieneWomen (37)1:52:51+16:484:29

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Karolina Mickeviciute JuodisieneWomen (37)1:54:08+18:054:32

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Joao FerreiraMen (64)2:05:46+19:523:36

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Daniel MarquesMen (64)2:12:40+26:463:48

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Luis BarreiroMen (64)2:28:06+42:124:14

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Davide MachadoMen (64)mispunched

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Ana Filipa SilvaWomen (37)2:29:50+53:475:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anton FoliforovMen (64)1:46:00+0:063:02

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Grigory MedvedevMen (64)1:46:46+0:523:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Ruslan GritsanMen (64)1:49:20+3:263:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Valeriy GluhovMen (64)1:53:06+7:123:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Leonid TsvetkovMen (64)2:11:23+25:293:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52Ivan PanovMen (64)2:29:13+43:194:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Svetlana PoverinaWomen (37)1:42:18+6:154:04

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Anastasiya SvirWomen (37)2:02:24+26:214:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Anastasiya TrifilenkovaWomen (37)2:12:52+36:495:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Maria PrasolovaWomen (37)2:38:18+1:02:156:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Viktoria MyaldzinaWomen (37)2:40:03+1:04:006:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Olga ShipilovaVinogradovaWomen (37)did not finish

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Iztok VidovicMen (64)2:49:16+1:03:224:51

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Marko DudicMen (64)2:55:37+1:09:435:01

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
58Gregor RajMen (64)2:58:38+1:12:445:07

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Blaz MarotMen (64)mispunched

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Matej PistorMen (64)mispunched

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Petja BalazicWomen (37)3:04:07+1:28:047:20

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Angel Garcia GarciaMen (64)2:09:24+23:303:42

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47David Toll ClosMen (64)2:23:10+37:164:06

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
David Tarres VillegasMen (64)did not finish

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Marcus JanssonMen (64)1:52:28+6:343:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Linus Karlsson MoodMen (64)2:12:56+27:023:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Marcus WadellMen (64)2:23:14+37:204:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Oskar SandbergMen (64)did not finish

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Filip BergstromMen (64)did not finish

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Nadia LarssonWomen (37)1:55:50+19:474:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Karin GustafssonWomen (37)2:17:06+41:035:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Simon BraendliMen (64)1:53:25+7:313:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Adrian JaeggiMen (64)2:04:12+18:183:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Ursina JaeggiWomen (37)1:51:17+15:144:26

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Maja RothweilerWomen (37)1:58:30+22:274:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Artem StryzhakMen (64)2:21:16+35:224:02

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Yuriy RaskoMen (64)2:26:16+40:224:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org