International Orienteering Federation

Official results for MTB Orienteering World Cup Round 1 - Middle

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organiser: Austria
Date: 3 June 2017

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Tobias BreitschaedelMen (65)1:09:15+6:413:24

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Kevin HaselsbergerMen (65)1:10:01+7:273:27

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Thomas KlimoMen (65)did not finish

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Andreas WaldmannMen (65)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Andreas RiefMen (65)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Bernhard SchachingerMen (65)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Marina ReinerWomen (40)57:32+5:033:54

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Sonja ZinklWomen (40)1:01:36+9:074:11

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Michaela GigonWomen (40)1:08:18+15:494:38

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Julia RitterWomen (40)1:22:15+29:465:35

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Krystof BogarMen (65)1:03:13+0:393:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Jan SvobodaMen (65)1:07:05+4:313:18

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Jiri HradilMen (65)1:07:20+4:463:19

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Vojtech LudvikMen (65)1:10:15+7:413:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Vojtech StranskyMen (65)1:11:02+8:283:30

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Martin SevcikMen (65)1:14:38+12:043:40

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Martina TichovskaWomen (40)52:293:33

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Katerina NovakovaWomen (40)58:33+6:043:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Marie BrezinovaWomen (40)59:27+6:584:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Marie HrdinovaWomen (40)1:06:13+13:444:29

Czech Republic

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Renata PaulickovaWomen (40)did not start

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Stipanka StankovaWomen (40)did not finish

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Rasmus SoegaardMen (65)1:09:24+6:503:25

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Rasmus Folino NielsenMen (65)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Camilla SoegaardWomen (40)54:54+2:253:43

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Caecilie ChristoffersenWomen (40)1:00:15+7:464:05

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Caroline Ryge CarlsenWomen (40)1:18:48+26:195:21

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Lauri MalsroosMen (65)1:07:20+4:463:19

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Margus HallikMen (65)1:13:15+10:413:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Jussi LaurilaMen (65)1:03:30+0:563:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Anders BlomsterMen (65)1:12:13+9:393:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Kare KaskinenMen (65)1:14:10+11:363:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
37Miska TervalaMen (65)1:19:15+16:413:54

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
40Petrus HanhijarviMen (65)1:20:32+17:583:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Pekka NiemiMen (65)did not finish

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Marika HaraWomen (40)53:41+1:123:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Antonia HagaWomen (40)54:50+2:213:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Ingrid StengardWomen (40)54:53+2:243:43

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Ruska SaarelaWomen (40)59:29+7:004:02

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Mona LindrothWomen (40)1:06:26+13:574:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Julia KorhonenWomen (40)1:24:06+31:375:42

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Baptiste FuchsMen (65)1:03:06+0:323:06

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Florian PinsardMen (65)1:12:42+10:083:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Yoann GardeMen (65)1:13:03+10:293:36

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Jacques Schmidt MorgenrothMen (65)1:16:24+13:503:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
38Thibaud GuelennocMen (65)1:19:52+17:183:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Cedric BeillMen (65)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Gaelle BarletWomen (40)53:17+0:483:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Hana GardeWomen (40)59:44+7:154:03

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Lou DenaixWomen (40)1:06:42+14:134:31

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
47Mark HusterMen (65)1:22:50+20:164:05Download route in GPX format

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
49Hendrik HessMen (65)1:26:37+24:034:16

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Anke DannowskiWomen (40)1:03:52+11:234:20

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Emily BenhamWomen (40)53:15+0:463:37

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Clare DallimoreWomen (40)59:07+6:384:00

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
43Laszlo RozsaMen (65)1:20:57+18:233:59

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
31Anna FuzyWomen (40)1:10:21+17:524:46

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Noemi BenkeWomen (40)1:13:44+21:155:00

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Luca DallavalleMen (65)1:02:343:05

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Piero TurraMen (65)1:12:41+10:073:35

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
36Riccardo RossettoMen (65)1:18:56+16:223:53

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Dante OstiMen (65)1:22:39+20:054:04

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Edgars BriconoksMen (65)1:14:47+12:133:41

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
51Edgars KruminsMen (65)1:27:38+25:044:19

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Jonas MaiselisMen (65)1:06:45+4:113:17

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Regimantas KavaliauskasMen (65)1:15:52+13:183:44

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
34Donatas MickusMen (65)1:18:14+15:403:51

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
39Petras AndrasiunasMen (65)1:20:28+17:543:58

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Julius JuodisiusMen (65)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Gabriele AndrasiunieneWomen (40)58:51+6:223:59

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Karolina Mickeviciute JuodisieneWomen (40)59:33+7:044:02

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Algirda ZaliauskaiteWomen (40)1:00:19+7:504:05

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Davide MachadoMen (65)1:11:40+9:063:32

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
27Daniel MarquesMen (65)1:15:19+12:453:42

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
48Luis BarreiroMen (65)1:26:36+24:024:16

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Joao FerreiraMen (65)disqualified

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Ana Filipa SilvaWomen (40)1:11:04+18:354:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Ruslan GritsanMen (65)1:04:51+2:173:11

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Valeriy GluhovMen (65)1:05:18+2:443:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Grigory MedvedevMen (65)1:05:34+3:003:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
41Ivan PanovMen (65)1:20:45+18:113:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
42Leonid TsvetkovMen (65)1:20:54+18:203:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Anton FoliforovMen (65)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Olga ShipilovaVinogradovaWomen (40)54:44+2:153:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Svetlana PoverinaWomen (40)57:38+5:093:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
26Anastasiya TrifilenkovaWomen (40)1:06:14+13:454:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
29Anastasiya SvirWomen (40)1:07:03+14:344:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Viktoria MyaldzinaWomen (40)1:18:01+25:325:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Maria PrasolovaWomen (40)mispunched

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
50Matej PistorMen (65)1:26:42+24:084:16

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
53Iztok VidovicMen (65)1:33:52+31:184:37

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
55Marko DudicMen (65)1:40:24+37:504:57

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
56Gregor RajMen (65)1:47:33+44:595:18

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
57Blaz MarotMen (65)1:52:35+50:015:33

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Petja BalazicWomen (40)mispunched

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Angel Garcia GarciaMen (65)1:18:46+16:123:53

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
44David Toll ClosMen (65)1:21:04+18:303:59

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
52David Tarres VillegasMen (65)1:30:13+27:394:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Marcus JanssonMen (65)1:08:23+5:493:22

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
32Linus Karlsson MoodMen (65)1:17:07+14:333:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Oskar SandbergMen (65)1:17:47+15:133:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
45Marcus WadellMen (65)1:21:41+19:074:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Filip BergstromMen (65)did not finish

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Nadia LarssonWomen (40)1:03:17+10:484:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
33Karin GustafssonWomen (40)1:13:02+20:334:57

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
30Adrian JaeggiMen (65)1:15:59+13:253:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Simon BraendliMen (65)did not finish

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
20Ursina JaeggiWomen (40)1:00:58+8:294:08

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Maja RothweilerWomen (40)1:03:26+10:574:18

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Artem StryzhakMen (65)1:15:36+13:023:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
54Yuriy RaskoMen (65)1:39:47+37:134:55

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport