Official results for Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 4 July 2017

Women

11 380 m, 62 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tove AlexanderssonSweden1:19:106:57
2Maja AlmDenmark1:20:42+1:327:05
3Natalia GemperleRussia1:24:46+5:367:26
4Anne Margrethe Hausken NordbergNorway1:27:06+7:567:39
5Elena RoosSwitzerland1:27:13+8:037:39
6Emma JohanssonSweden1:27:27+8:177:41
7Merja RantanenFinland1:27:46+8:367:42
8Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland1:27:58+8:487:43
9Andrine BenjaminsenNorway1:28:58+9:487:49
9Ida Marie Naess BjoergulNorway1:28:58+9:487:49
11Anastasia RudnayaRussia1:29:13+10:037:50
12Helena JanssonSweden1:30:13+11:037:55
13Sari AnttonenFinland1:30:23+11:137:56
14Anastasia DenisovaBelarus1:30:25+11:157:56
15Julia GrossSwitzerland1:31:01+11:517:59
16Hollie OrrGreat Britain1:31:32+12:228:02
17Jessica TullieGreat Britain1:33:43+14:338:14
18Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic1:33:46+14:368:14
19Saila KinniFinland1:33:54+14:448:15
20Annika RihmaEstonia1:34:01+14:518:15
21Natalia EfimovaRussia1:34:21+15:118:17
22Susen LoeschGermany1:35:19+16:098:22
23Emily KempCanada1:35:28+16:188:23
24Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic1:35:36+16:268:24
25Charlotte WatsonGreat Britain1:37:51+18:418:35
26Ursula KadanAustria1:38:05+18:558:37
27Karolin OhlssonSweden1:39:15+20:058:43
28Lizzie InghamNew Zealand1:39:23+20:138:43
29Fanni GyurkoHungary1:39:30+20:208:44
30Sandra PauzaiteLithuania1:40:56+21:468:52
31Liis JohansonEstonia1:41:10+22:008:53
32Irita PukiteLatvia1:44:05+24:559:08
33Indre ValaiteLithuania1:44:41+25:319:11
34Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpain1:44:51+25:419:12
35Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAustria1:45:05+25:559:14
36Laura JoonasEstonia1:47:20+28:109:25
37Hanna WisniewskaPoland1:48:29+29:199:31
38Liga ValdmaneLatvia1:49:05+29:559:35
39Natasha KeyAustralia1:50:58+31:489:45
40Kristina IvanovaBulgaria1:51:50+32:409:49
41Andra Cecilia AnghelRomania1:52:03+32:539:50
42Krystal NeumannAustralia1:53:56+34:4610:00
43Virag WeilerHungary1:54:48+35:3810:05
44Imogene ScottNew Zealand1:58:14+39:0410:23
45Kristina YakubkinaBelarus1:58:39+39:2910:25
46Galina RibediucMoldavia1:59:28+40:1810:29
47Chloe HaberkornFrance2:02:16+43:0610:44
48Hinako InageJapan2:03:50+44:4010:52
49Violeta Feliciano SanjuanSpain2:04:22+45:1210:55
50Olga SlutaUkraine2:06:30+47:2011:06
51Shuangyan HaoChina2:07:58+48:4811:14
52Irene PozzebonItaly2:09:30+50:2011:22
53Kateryna DzemaUkraine2:14:59+55:4911:51
54Mirja PavicCroatia2:15:48+56:3811:55
55Franciely De Siqueira ChilesBrazil2:18:14+59:0412:08
56Mariana MoreiraPortugal2:20:14+1:01:0412:19
57Eleonora DonadiniItaly2:22:53+1:03:4312:33
58Dudu ErolTurkey2:23:43+1:04:3312:37
59Leticia SaltoriBrazil2:37:21+1:18:1113:49
60Evalin BrautigamUnited States2:51:19+1:32:0915:03
61Hau Wah Brenda ChanHong Kong2:52:37+1:33:2715:10
Arntraut GoetschGermanymispunched
Amanda Falck WeberDenmarkdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org