Official results for Testlauf XI

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Testlauf XI
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 8 August 2017

Herren Elite

2 700 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland13:214:56
2Jonas EggerOLV Hindelbank/ol norskaSwitzerland13:284:59
2Florian HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland13:284:59
4Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland13:305:00
5Yannick MichielsTuMeBelgium13:425:04
6Thomas CurigerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland13:445:05
7Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland13:455:05
8Simon Dubachol norskaSwitzerland13:475:06
8Fabian HertnerOLV BasellandSwitzerland13:475:06
10Andreas KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland13:535:08
11Andreas RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland13:565:09
12Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland14:045:12
13Öystein Kvaal ÖsterböBækkelagets SKNorway14:055:12
14Philipp von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland14:095:14
15Ueli Werrenol norska / OLG BernSwitzerland14:115:15
16Andrea SeppiErebus VicenzaItaly14:165:17
17Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland14:175:17
18Riccardo RancanOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland14:205:18
19Sven HellmüllerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland14:285:21
19Jannis SchönleberOLV Baselland/KakowaSwitzerland14:285:21
19Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland14:285:21
22Alain DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland14:295:21
23Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland14:345:23
24Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland14:585:32
25Marco SeppiCUS BolognaItaly15:115:37
26Lukas DienerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland15:135:38
26Joël MorgenthalerOLV LangenthalSwitzerland15:135:38
28Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland15:155:38
29Lukas MeierOLC KapreoloSwitzerland15:305:44
30Noah ZbindenOLV BasellandSwitzerland15:345:45
31Niklaus ReyOLG CordobaSwitzerland16:035:56
32Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFinland16:416:10
Benedikt GasserOLV LuzernSwitzerlandmispunched

Damen Elite

2 200 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sabine Hauswirthol norskaSwitzerland12:365:43
2Elena RoosO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland12:545:51
3Silje Ekroll Jahrenol norskaNorway12:585:53
3Sarina Jenzerol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland12:585:53
5Julia GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland13:075:57
6Anina Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland13:536:18
7Martina RuchOLG Skandia / ol norskaSwitzerland13:596:21
8Paula GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland14:056:24
9Sina TommerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland14:116:26
10Rahela Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland14:126:27
10Lisa HolerOLK FricktalSwitzerland14:126:27
10Hanna MüllerOLG BaselSwitzerland14:126:27
13Katrin MüllerOLG RymenzburgSwitzerland14:136:27
13Sandrine MüllerOLV ZugSwitzerland14:136:27
15Lisa SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland14:226:31
16Andrea RoggoOLG KakowaSwitzerland14:396:39
17Michela GuizzardiCUS BolognaItaly15:277:01
18Laura DienerOLG BernSwitzerland16:057:18
19Monika RollierANCOCzech Republic16:257:27

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!