International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup - long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup - long
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 18 June 2017

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Women

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anna Nilsson SimkovicsOLC WienerwaldAustria1:05:59
2Anika GassnerNaturfreunde WienAustria1:06:14+0:15
3Carina PolzerAA-Team KärntenAustria1:07:38+1:39
4Marketa TesarovaAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaCzech Republic1:09:40+3:41
4Anja ArbterNaturfreunde WienAustria1:09:40+3:41
6Mirja PavicAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia1:09:42+3:43
7Eleonora DonadiniAA-Team LombardiaItaly1:10:23+4:24
8Johanna TrummerAA-Team SteiermarkAustria1:12:03+6:04
9Nuša JeramAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia1:19:19+13:20
10 Antonia ErhartAA-Team SteiermarkAustria1:20:18+14:19
11Francesca Taufer AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItaly1:20:55+14:56
12Rebeka VinczeAA-Team VasHungary1:21:49+15:50
13Dianora HerashchenkoAA-Team BayernUkraine1:22:36+16:37
14Martina PalumboAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItaly1:23:32+17:33
15Jerca BernikAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia1:26:20+20:21
16Yana BogyaNSA-SIVEN Bulgaria1:29:19+23:20
17Clizia ZambiasiAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly1:29:27+23:28
18Ursula BinderAA-Team KärntenAustria1:29:28+23:29
19Alice Selem AA-Team VenetoItaly1:34:24+28:25
20Hannah KalcherAA-Team BurgenlandAustria1:36:35+30:36
21Jessica LucchettaAA-Team VenetoItaly1:37:00+31:01
22Iva ŠtambukAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia1:38:08+32:09
23Linda IndolaAA-Team BayernGermany1:40:49+34:50
24Anna SchöpsAA-Team BayernGermany1:46:36+40:37
25Monika RavnikarAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia1:46:42+40:43
26Barbara PavlinicAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia1:50:33+44:34
27Urša TomažinTeam SlovenijaSlovenia1:51:40+45:41
28Magdalena FasslAA-Team BurgenlandAustria1:53:05+47:06
29Valentina GramacciaAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly1:53:24+47:25
30Federica NegriAA-Team LombardiaItaly1:53:44+47:45
31Monika KovaljeskoOK KapelaCroatia2:09:31+1:03:32
32Barbara KmetecKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia2:17:44+1:11:45
Vinka VukmanovicAA-Team HrvatskaCroatiadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World