International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup - middle

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup - middle
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 17 June 2017

AA-Team Bayern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Teodor YordanovMen (55)37:16+2:51

AA-Team Bayern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Korbinian LehnerMen (55)40:37+6:12

AA-Team Bayern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Lukas JanischowskyMen (55)42:56+8:31

AA-Team Bayern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Valtteri KolehmainenMen (55)45:30+11:05

AA-Team Bayern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Dianora HerashchenkoWomen (31)44:39+12:08

AA-Team Bayern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Linda IndolaWomen (31)55:35+23:04

AA-Team Bayern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Anna SchöpsWomen (31)1:00:14+27:43

AA-Team Burgenland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Richard GremmelMen (55)43:15+8:50

AA-Team Burgenland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Magdalena FasslWomen (31)1:17:34+45:03

AA-Team Burgenland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Hannah KalcherWomen (31)1:20:48+48:17

AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Nicolo LivaMen (55)51:00+16:35

AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Alessandro GiacchettoMen (55)1:04:31+30:06

AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Lorenzo BartulovichMen (55)1:21:12+46:47

AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Nicola PilottoMen (55)1:23:32+49:07

AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Marketa TesarovaWomen (31)36:22+3:51

AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Clizia ZambiasiWomen (31)58:36+26:05

AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Valentina GramacciaWomen (31)1:00:51+28:20

AA-Team Friuli Venezia Giulia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Giulia Di BernardoWomen (31)1:07:56+35:25

AA-Team Hrvatska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Matija RazumMen (55)36:48+2:23

AA-Team Hrvatska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Petar DelicMen (55)52:57+18:32

AA-Team Hrvatska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Luka FiletinMen (55)58:50+24:25

AA-Team Hrvatska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Davor CapetaMen (55)1:01:00+26:35

AA-Team Hrvatska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Mirja PavicWomen (31)48:55+16:24

AA-Team Hrvatska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Antonija OrlicWomen (31)1:10:06+37:35

AA-Team Hrvatska

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vinka VukmanovicWomen (31)did not start

AA-Team Kärnten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Martin BinderMen (55)34:25

AA-Team Kärnten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Thomas PolsterMen (55)42:31+8:06

AA-Team Kärnten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Felix MeizerMen (55)45:55+11:30

AA-Team Kärnten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Carina PolzerWomen (31)38:15+5:44

AA-Team Kärnten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ursula BinderWomen (31)mispunched

AA-Team Lombardia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Caraglio MicheleMen (55)37:38+3:13

AA-Team Lombardia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Giacomo BarboneMen (55)43:33+9:08

AA-Team Lombardia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Luigi GiulianiMen (55)47:38+13:13

AA-Team Lombardia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Marco Della VedovaMen (55)53:06+18:41

AA-Team Lombardia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Eleonora DonadiniWomen (31)40:22+7:51

AA-Team Lombardia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Federica NegriWomen (31)1:01:46+29:15

AA-Team Slovenija

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mark BogatajMen (55)38:53+4:28

AA-Team Slovenija

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Peter TušarMen (55)39:47+5:22

AA-Team Slovenija

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Andraž HribarMen (55)40:22+5:57

AA-Team Slovenija

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jaka PiltaverMen (55)42:03+7:38

AA-Team Slovenija

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Nuša JeramWomen (31)40:08+7:37

AA-Team Slovenija

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jerca BernikWomen (31)47:21+14:50

AA-Team Slovenija

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Monika RavnikarWomen (31)1:02:35+30:04

AA-Team Slovenija

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Urša TomažinWomen (31)1:05:10+32:39

AA-Team Steiermark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Michael SiemmeisterMen (55)41:08+6:43

AA-Team Steiermark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Stefan KubelkaMen (55)41:41+7:16

AA-Team Steiermark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Philipp SchielMen (55)did not finish

AA-Team Steiermark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian PfeiferMen (55)mispunched

AA-Team Steiermark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Johanna TrummerWomen (31)37:27+4:56

AA-Team Steiermark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11 Antonia ErhartWomen (31)45:17+12:46

AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Samuele TaitMen (55)37:53+3:28

AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Gaio  Aaron Men (55)40:54+6:29

AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Mattia DebertolisMen (55)42:15+7:50

AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Raus StefanoMen (55)46:52+12:27

AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Francesca Taufer Women (31)39:39+7:08

AA-Team Trentino-Südtirol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Martina PalumboWomen (31)1:14:35+42:04

AA-Team Veneto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Franco Michele Men (55)39:27+5:02

AA-Team Veneto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Bertelle Michele Men (55)50:41+16:16

AA-Team Veneto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Alice Selem Women (31)57:22+24:51

AA-Team Veneto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jessica LucchettaWomen (31)1:03:28+30:57

Alpokalja Szabadidosport és Környezetvédo Egyesület

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Rebeka VinczeWomen (31)1:23:35+51:04

ASKÖ Henndorf

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Christian WartbichlerMen (55)36:54+2:29

CS Unirea Alba Iulia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Tamas BogyaMen (55)40:48+6:23

HKAYP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Kin Kwan KwokMen (55)52:36+18:11

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jakob PauserMen (55)41:58+7:33

Kamniški orientacijski klub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Barbara KmetecWomen (31)1:21:03+48:32

Mariborski OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.Men (55)did not start

Naturfreunde Wien

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anja ArbterWomen (31)32:31
8Anika GassnerWomen (31)40:14+7:43
9Nicolas KastnerMen (55)38:23+3:58
14Florian KurzMen (55)40:17+5:52
44Oldrich JanecekMen (55)58:05+23:40
51Dirk DeubelMen (55)1:14:09+39:44

NSA-SIVEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Yana BogyaWomen (31)mispunched

OLC Wienerwald

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Anna Nilsson SimkovicsWomen (31)35:45+3:14
13Erik Nilsson SimkovicsMen (55)39:53+5:28
50Matthias PoellMen (55)1:13:16+38:51

Team Bayern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Quirin LehnerMen (55)51:34+17:09

Team Bayern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Sebastian VetterMen (55)52:02+17:37

Team Bayern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Daniel JanischowskyMen (55)55:08+20:43

Team Bayern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Julian NürnbergerMen (55)56:45+22:20

Team Bayern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Gregor SturmMen (55)1:01:03+26:38

Team Bayern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Fabian JanischowskyMen (55)1:04:29+30:04

Team Bayern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Christoph KörnerMen (55)1:17:23+42:58

Team Slovenija

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Simon StanonikMen (55)55:05+20:40

Team Slovenija

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan DovcMen (55)did not start

Team Trentino-Südtirol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Walter BettegaMen (55)56:09+21:44

Team Trentino-Südtirol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Canella GabrieleMen (55)56:50+22:25

WAT

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Wolfgang SiegertMen (55)37:41+3:16
8Franz GlanerMen (55)38:00+3:35

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org