International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup - middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup - middle
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 17 June 2017

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Men

56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martin BinderAA-Team KärntenAustria34:25
2Matija RazumAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia36:48+2:23
3Christian WartbichlerASKÖ HenndorfAustria36:54+2:29
4Teodor YordanovAA-Team BayernBulgaria37:16+2:51
5Caraglio MicheleAA-Team LombardiaItaly37:38+3:13
6Wolfgang SiegertWATAustria37:41+3:16
7Samuele TaitAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItaly37:53+3:28
8Franz GlanerWATAustria38:00+3:35
9Nicolas KastnerNaturfreunde WienAustria38:23+3:58
10Mark BogatajAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia38:53+4:28
11Franco Michele AA-Team VenetoItaly39:27+5:02
12Peter TušarAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia39:47+5:22
13Erik Nilsson SimkovicsOLC WienerwaldAustria39:53+5:28
14Florian KurzNaturfreunde WienAustria40:17+5:52
15Andraž HribarAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia40:22+5:57
16Korbinian LehnerAA-Team BayernGermany40:37+6:12
17Tamas BogyaCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania40:48+6:23
18Gaio  Aaron AA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItaly40:54+6:29
19Michael SiemmeisterAA-Team SteiermarkAustria41:08+6:43
20Stefan KubelkaAA-Team SteiermarkAustria41:41+7:16
21Jakob PauserHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria41:58+7:33
22Jaka PiltaverAA-Team SlovenijaSlovenia42:03+7:38
23Mattia DebertolisAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItaly42:15+7:50
24Thomas PolsterAA-Team KärntenAustria42:31+8:06
25Lukas JanischowskyAA-Team BayernGermany42:56+8:31
26Richard GremmelAA-Team BurgenlandAustria43:15+8:50
27Giacomo BarboneAA-Team LombardiaUnited States43:33+9:08
28Valtteri KolehmainenAA-Team BayernGermany45:30+11:05
29Felix MeizerAA-Team KärntenAustria45:55+11:30
30Raus StefanoAA-Team Trentino-SüdtirolItaly46:52+12:27
31Luigi GiulianiAA-Team LombardiaItaly47:38+13:13
32Bertelle Michele AA-Team VenetoItaly50:41+16:16
33Nicolo LivaAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly51:00+16:35
34Quirin LehnerTeam BayernGermany51:34+17:09
35Sebastian VetterTeam BayernGermany52:02+17:37
36Kin Kwan KwokHKAYPHong Kong China52:36+18:11
37Petar DelicAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia52:57+18:32
38Marco Della VedovaAA-Team LombardiaItaly53:06+18:41
39Simon StanonikTeam SlovenijaSlovenia55:05+20:40
40Daniel JanischowskyTeam BayernGermany55:08+20:43
41Walter BettegaTeam Trentino-SüdtirolItaly56:09+21:44
42Julian NürnbergerTeam BayernGermany56:45+22:20
43Canella GabrieleTeam Trentino-SüdtirolItaly56:50+22:25
44Oldrich JanecekNaturfreunde WienCzech Republic58:05+23:40
45Luka FiletinAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia58:50+24:25
46Davor CapetaAA-Team HrvatskaCroatia1:01:00+26:35
47Gregor SturmTeam BayernGermany1:01:03+26:38
48Fabian JanischowskyTeam BayernGermany1:04:29+30:04
49Alessandro GiacchettoAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly1:04:31+30:06
50Matthias PoellOLC WienerwaldAustria1:13:16+38:51
51Dirk DeubelNaturfreunde WienAustria1:14:09+39:44
52Christoph KörnerTeam BayernGermany1:17:23+42:58
53Lorenzo BartulovichAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly1:21:12+46:47
54Nicola PilottoAA-Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly1:23:32+49:07
Christian PfeiferAA-Team SteiermarkAustriamispunched
Philipp SchielAA-Team SteiermarkAustriadid not finish
Jan DovcTeam SlovenijaSloveniadid not start
Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.Mariborski OKBulgariadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World