International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organisers: Finland / Hiidenkiertajat
Date: 27 May 2017

Women

4 600 m, 112 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Helena JanssonSweden29:456:28
2Natalia GemperleRussian Federation30:35+0:506:38
3Lina StrandSweden30:56+1:116:43
4Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland31:15+1:306:47
5Marika TeiniFinland31:19+1:346:48
6Maja AlmDenmark31:33+1:486:51
7Emily KempCanada31:43+1:586:53
8Sari AnttonenFinland31:48+2:036:54
9Emma JohanssonSweden31:57+2:126:56
10Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation32:05+2:206:58
11Ida BobachDenmark32:08+2:236:59
12Saila KinniFinland32:14+2:297:00
13Marianne AndersenNorway32:25+2:407:02
14Tove AlexanderssonSweden32:27+2:427:03
15Venla HarjuFinland32:38+2:537:05
16Hollie OrrGreat Britain32:47+3:027:07
17Ingjerd MyhreNorway32:50+3:057:08
18Alva OlssonSweden33:12+3:277:13
19Merja RantanenFinland33:21+3:367:15
20Ursula KadanAustria33:37+3:527:18
21Julia GrossSwitzerland33:40+3:557:19
22Nadiya VolynskaUkraine33:44+3:597:20
23Isia BassetFrance33:45+4:007:20
24Tatyana RiabkinaRussian Federation33:48+4:037:20
25Karolin OhlssonSweden33:50+4:057:21
26Natalia EfimovaRussian Federation34:03+4:187:24
27Emma JohanssonNorway34:05+4:207:24
28Sofia HaajanenFinland34:12+4:277:26
29Lilian ForsgrenSweden34:17+4:327:27
30Ida Marie Næss BjørgulNorway34:34+4:497:30
31Miia NiittynenFinland34:36+4:517:31
32Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway34:43+4:587:32
33Elena RoosSwitzerland34:47+5:027:33
34Anastasia RudnayaRussian Federation34:56+5:117:35
35Amelie ChataingFrance35:12+5:277:39
36Sara HagstromSweden35:29+5:447:42
37Andrine BenjaminsenNorway35:40+5:557:45
38Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorway35:44+5:597:46
39Kirsi NurmiFinland35:46+6:017:46
40Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic35:51+6:067:47
41Martina RuchSwitzerland36:03+6:187:50
41Josefin TjernlundSweden36:03+6:187:50
43Yulia NovikovaRussian Federation36:06+6:217:50
44Denisa KosovaCzech Republic36:09+6:247:51
45Fanni GyurkoHungary36:12+6:277:52
46Sarina JenzerSwitzerland36:13+6:287:52
47Annika RihmaEstonia36:14+6:297:52
48Galina VinogradovaRussian Federation36:22+6:377:54
49Susen LöschGermany37:08+7:238:04
50Paula GrossSwitzerland37:10+7:258:04
51Jana KnapovaCzech Republic37:13+7:288:05
52Laura VikeLatvia37:14+7:298:05
53Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpain37:26+7:418:08
54Inga DambeLatvia37:27+7:428:08
55Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic37:29+7:448:08
56Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmark37:32+7:478:09
57Catherine TaylorGreat Britain37:39+7:548:11
58Megan Carter DaviesGreat Britain37:42+7:578:11
59Aleksandra HornikPoland38:12+8:278:18
60Barbora HruskovaCzech Republic38:13+8:288:18
61Krystal NeumannAustralia38:19+8:348:19
62Olga SlutaUkraine38:44+8:598:25
63Irina NybergRussian Federation38:52+9:078:26
64Laura RamsteinAustria38:53+9:088:27
65Lauriane BeauvisageFrance39:02+9:178:29
66Hanna MüllerSwitzerland39:23+9:388:33
67Jo ShepherdGreat Britain39:34+9:498:36
68Gabija RazaityteLithuania39:39+9:548:37
69Olha PanchenkoUkraine39:52+10:078:40
70Miri Thrane ØdumDenmark40:16+10:318:45
71Hanna WisniewskaPoland40:29+10:448:48
72Anja ArbterAustria40:31+10:468:48
73Amanda Falck WeberDenmark40:45+11:008:51
74Violeta Feliciano SanjuanSpain41:10+11:258:56
75Liis JohansonEstonia41:11+11:268:57
76Laura RobertsonNew Zealand41:15+11:308:58
77Irita PukiteLatvia41:17+11:328:58
78Katerina ChromaCzech Republic41:32+11:479:01
79Christiane TrösseGermany42:12+12:279:10
80Evely KaasikuEstonia42:14+12:299:10
81Magdalena TuzilovaCzech Republic42:30+12:459:14
82Patricia NiekeGermany42:34+12:499:15
83Marianne HaugEstonia43:09+13:249:22
84Carina PolzerAustria43:24+13:399:26
85Chloe HaberkornFrance43:37+13:529:28
86Weronika CychPoland43:39+13:549:29
86Lisa HolerSwitzerland43:39+13:549:29
86Sandra GrosbergaLatvia43:39+13:549:29
89Olena PitirimovaUkraine43:50+14:059:31
90Tereza JanosikovaCzech Republic43:52+14:079:32
91Kate MorrisonNew Zealand44:38+14:539:42
92Ewa GwozdzPoland44:54+15:099:45
93Tessa StrainGreat Britain45:03+15:189:47
94Kerstin UiboupinEstonia45:14+15:299:50
95Anika GassnerAustria45:19+15:349:51
96Maelle BeauvirFrance45:33+15:489:54
97Kateryna DzemaUkraine45:56+16:119:59
97Caroline GjotterupDenmark45:56+16:119:59
99Arntraut GötschGermany46:25+16:4010:05
100Paula StarkeGermany46:30+16:4510:06
101Laura LeibomaLatvia46:47+17:0210:10
102Margret ZimmermannEstonia46:48+17:0310:10
103Anine AhlsandNorway46:50+17:0510:10
104Aislinn PrendergastAustralia47:27+17:4210:18
105Viktoriia SukharevskaUkraine49:19+19:3410:43
106Anna ReinhardtGermany52:25+22:4011:23
107Hinako InageJapan54:32+24:4711:51
108Hau Wah Brenda ChanHong Kong1:00:16+30:3113:06
109Maika MoriyaJapan1:07:33+37:4814:41
110Ka Ki LeungHong Kong1:18:12+48:2717:00
111Sze Wing YeeHong Kong1:26:43+56:5818:51
112Ka Man LeungHong Kong1:36:25+1:06:4020:57
Carlotta ScaletItalydid not start
Jessica TullieGreat Britaindid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org