International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Orienteering World Cup Round 1 - Middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle
Organisers: Finland / Hiidenkiertajat
Date: 27 May 2017

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Women

4 600 m, 112 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Helena JanssonSweden29:45
2Natalia GemperleRussian Federation30:35+0:50
3Lina StrandSweden30:56+1:11
4Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland31:15+1:30
5Marika TeiniFinland31:19+1:34
6Maja AlmDenmark31:33+1:48
7Emily KempCanada31:43+1:58
8Sari AnttonenFinland31:48+2:03
9Emma JohanssonSweden31:57+2:12
10Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation32:05+2:20
11Ida BobachDenmark32:08+2:23
12Saila KinniFinland32:14+2:29
13Marianne AndersenNorway32:25+2:40
14Tove AlexanderssonSweden32:27+2:42
15Venla HarjuFinland32:38+2:53
16Hollie OrrGreat Britain32:47+3:02
17Ingjerd MyhreNorway32:50+3:05
18Alva OlssonSweden33:12+3:27
19Merja RantanenFinland33:21+3:36
20Ursula KadanAustria33:37+3:52
21Julia GrossSwitzerland33:40+3:55
22Nadiya VolynskaUkraine33:44+3:59
23Isia BassetFrance33:45+4:00
24Tatyana RiabkinaRussian Federation33:48+4:03
25Karolin OhlssonSweden33:50+4:05
26Natalia EfimovaRussian Federation34:03+4:18
27Emma JohanssonNorway34:05+4:20
28Sofia HaajanenFinland34:12+4:27
29Lilian ForsgrenSweden34:17+4:32
30Ida Marie Næss BjørgulNorway34:34+4:49
31Miia NiittynenFinland34:36+4:51
32Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway34:43+4:58
33Elena RoosSwitzerland34:47+5:02
34Anastasia RudnayaRussian Federation34:56+5:11
35Amelie ChataingFrance35:12+5:27
36Sara HagstromSweden35:29+5:44
37Andrine BenjaminsenNorway35:40+5:55
38Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorway35:44+5:59
39Kirsi NurmiFinland35:46+6:01
40Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic35:51+6:06
41Martina RuchSwitzerland36:03+6:18
41Josefin TjernlundSweden36:03+6:18
43Yulia NovikovaRussian Federation36:06+6:21
44Denisa KosovaCzech Republic36:09+6:24
45Fanni GyurkoHungary36:12+6:27
46Sarina JenzerSwitzerland36:13+6:28
47Annika RihmaEstonia36:14+6:29
48Galina VinogradovaRussian Federation36:22+6:37
49Susen LöschGermany37:08+7:23
50Paula GrossSwitzerland37:10+7:25
51Jana KnapovaCzech Republic37:13+7:28
52Laura VikeLatvia37:14+7:29
53Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpain37:26+7:41
54Inga DambeLatvia37:27+7:42
55Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic37:29+7:44
56Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmark37:32+7:47
57Catherine TaylorGreat Britain37:39+7:54
58Megan Carter DaviesGreat Britain37:42+7:57
59Aleksandra HornikPoland38:12+8:27
60Barbora HruskovaCzech Republic38:13+8:28
61Krystal NeumannAustralia38:19+8:34
62Olga SlutaUkraine38:44+8:59
63Irina NybergRussian Federation38:52+9:07
64Laura RamsteinAustria38:53+9:08
65Lauriane BeauvisageFrance39:02+9:17
66Hanna MüllerSwitzerland39:23+9:38
67Jo ShepherdGreat Britain39:34+9:49
68Gabija RazaityteLithuania39:39+9:54
69Olha PanchenkoUkraine39:52+10:07
70Miri Thrane ØdumDenmark40:16+10:31
71Hanna WisniewskaPoland40:29+10:44
72Anja ArbterAustria40:31+10:46
73Amanda Falck WeberDenmark40:45+11:00
74Violeta Feliciano SanjuanSpain41:10+11:25
75Liis JohansonEstonia41:11+11:26
76Laura RobertsonNew Zealand41:15+11:30
77Irita PukiteLatvia41:17+11:32
78Katerina ChromaCzech Republic41:32+11:47
79Christiane TrösseGermany42:12+12:27
80Evely KaasikuEstonia42:14+12:29
81Magdalena TuzilovaCzech Republic42:30+12:45
82Patricia NiekeGermany42:34+12:49
83Marianne HaugEstonia43:09+13:24
84Carina PolzerAustria43:24+13:39
85Chloe HaberkornFrance43:37+13:52
86Weronika CychPoland43:39+13:54
86Lisa HolerSwitzerland43:39+13:54
86Sandra GrosbergaLatvia43:39+13:54
89Olena PitirimovaUkraine43:50+14:05
90Tereza JanosikovaCzech Republic43:52+14:07
91Kate MorrisonNew Zealand44:38+14:53
92Ewa GwozdzPoland44:54+15:09
93Tessa StrainGreat Britain45:03+15:18
94Kerstin UiboupinEstonia45:14+15:29
95Anika GassnerAustria45:19+15:34
96Maelle BeauvirFrance45:33+15:48
97Kateryna DzemaUkraine45:56+16:11
97Caroline GjotterupDenmark45:56+16:11
99Arntraut GötschGermany46:25+16:40
100Paula StarkeGermany46:30+16:45
101Laura LeibomaLatvia46:47+17:02
102Margret ZimmermannEstonia46:48+17:03
103Anine AhlsandNorway46:50+17:05
104Aislinn PrendergastAustralia47:27+17:42
105Viktoriia SukharevskaUkraine49:19+19:34
106Anna ReinhardtGermany52:25+22:40
107Hinako InageJapan54:32+24:47
108Hau Wah Brenda ChanHong Kong1:00:16+30:31
109Maika MoriyaJapan1:07:33+37:48
110Ka Ki LeungHong Kong1:18:12+48:27
111Sze Wing YeeHong Kong1:26:43+56:58
112Ka Man LeungHong Kong1:36:25+1:06:40
Carlotta ScaletItalydid not start
Jessica TullieGreat Britaindid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World