International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Orienteering World Cup Round 1 - Sprint Qualification

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint Qualification
Organisers: Finland / Hiidenkiertajat
Date: 25 May 2017

Women

3 200 m, 112 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Helena JanssonSweden13:08
1Sabine HauswirthSwitzerland13:08
1Maja AlmDenmark13:08
4Lina StrandSweden13:14+0:06
5Tove AlexanderssonSweden13:15+0:07
6Anastasia RudnayaRussian Federation13:18+0:10
7Nadiya VolynskaUkraine13:22+0:14
8Elena RoosSwitzerland13:30+0:22
9Venla HarjuFinland13:31+0:23
10Silje Ekroll JahrenNorway13:32+0:24
11Sari AnttonenFinland13:34+0:26
12Ida BobachDenmark13:36+0:28
13Aleksandra HornikPoland13:40+0:32
14Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveNorway13:41+0:33
15Tessa StrainGreat Britain13:44+0:36
15Charlotte WardGreat Britain13:44+0:36
15Ida Marie Næss BjørgulNorway13:44+0:36
18Marika TeiniFinland13:45+0:37
19Ursula KadanAustria13:48+0:40
19Merja RantanenFinland13:48+0:40
21Catherine TaylorGreat Britain13:49+0:41
21Hollie OrrGreat Britain13:49+0:41
23Karolin OhlssonSweden13:58+0:50
24Emily KempCanada13:59+0:51
24Lilian ForsgrenSweden13:59+0:51
26Megan Carter DaviesGreat Britain14:00+0:52
27Josefin TjernlundSweden14:01+0:53
28Sofia HaajanenFinland14:02+0:54
28Svetlana MironovaRussian Federation14:02+0:54
28Julia GrossSwitzerland14:02+0:54
31Alva OlssonSweden14:03+0:55
32Kirsi NurmiFinland14:04+0:56
33Martina RuchSwitzerland14:05+0:57
34Tatyana RiabkinaRussian Federation14:06+0:58
34Natalia GemperleRussian Federation14:06+0:58
34Sarina JenzerSwitzerland14:06+0:58
37Sandra GrosbergaLatvia14:11+1:03
38Galina VinogradovaRussian Federation14:12+1:04
39Amanda Falck WeberDenmark14:13+1:05
40Adela IndrakovaCzech Republic14:15+1:07
40Ingjerd MyhreNorway14:15+1:07
42Miia NiittynenFinland14:17+1:09
42Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDenmark14:17+1:09
44Caroline GjotterupDenmark14:18+1:10
45Sara HagstromSweden14:20+1:12
46Isia BassetFrance14:22+1:14
47Annika RihmaEstonia14:24+1:16
48Tereza JanosikovaCzech Republic14:26+1:18
49Emma JohanssonSweden14:32+1:24
50Susen LoeschGermany14:33+1:25
51Anine AhlsandNorway14:35+1:27
52Andrine BenjaminsenNorway14:36+1:28
53Lisa HolerSwitzerland14:40+1:32
54Laura RobertsonNew Zealand14:41+1:33
55Laura RamsteinAustria14:42+1:34
56Vendula HorcickovaCzech Republic14:48+1:40
56Jana KnapovaCzech Republic14:48+1:40
58Hanna MullerSwitzerland14:50+1:42
58Amelie ChataingFrance14:50+1:42
60Saila KinniFinland14:56+1:48
61Natalia EfimovaRussian Federation15:00+1:52
62Paula GrossSwitzerland15:02+1:54
63Carlotta ScaletItaly15:03+1:55
64Fanni GyurkoHungary15:05+1:57
64Yulia NovikovaRussian Federation15:05+1:57
66Marianne HaugEstonia15:08+2:00
67Liis JohansonEstonia15:09+2:01
68Lauriane BeauvisageFrance15:11+2:03
69Weronika CychPoland15:15+2:07
70Anna Serrallonga ArquesSpain15:19+2:11
71Kateryna DzemaUkraine15:21+2:13
71Krystal NeumannAustralia15:21+2:13
71Emma JohanssonNorway15:21+2:13
74Kate MorrisonNew Zealand15:22+2:14
75Gabija RazaityteLithuania15:24+2:16
75Inga DambeLatvia15:24+2:16
77Carina PolzerAustria15:27+2:19
78Miri Thrane OedumDenmark15:29+2:21
79Jessica TullieGreat Britain15:34+2:26
80Paula StarkeGermany15:37+2:29
81Katerina ChromaCzech Republic15:44+2:36
82Evely KaasikuEstonia15:45+2:37
83Kerstin UiboupinEstonia15:52+2:44
84Olga SlutaUkraine15:54+2:46
85Anna ReinhardtGermany15:57+2:49
85Anika GassnerAustria15:57+2:49
85Aislinn PrendergastAustralia15:57+2:49
88Irita PukiteLatvia15:58+2:50
89Chloe HaberkornFrance16:00+2:52
90Olena PitirimovaUkraine16:01+2:53
91Arntraut GoetschGermany16:04+2:56
91Denisa KosovaCzech Republic16:04+2:56
93Marianne AndersenNorway16:06+2:58
94Magdalena TuzilovaCzech Republic16:10+3:02
95Anja ArbterAustria16:11+3:03
96Olena FedorovaUkraine16:13+3:05
97Patricia NiekeGermany16:16+3:08
97Barbora HruskovaCzech Republic16:16+3:08
99Margret ZimmermannEstonia16:18+3:10
100Ka Ki LeungHong Kong16:27+3:19
101Viktoriia SukharevskaUkraine16:28+3:20
102Christiane TrösseGermany16:43+3:35
103Laura LeibomaLatvia16:55+3:47
104Emma WaddingtonCanada17:23+4:15
105Hinako InageJapan17:26+4:18
105Hau Wah Brenda ChanHong Kong17:26+4:18
107Ka Man LeungHong Kong19:27+6:19
108Maika MoriyaJapan20:46+7:38
109Sze Wing YeeHong Kong21:24+8:16
Maelle BeauvirFrancedisqualified
Violeta Feliciano SanjuanSpaindisqualified
Irina NybergRussian Federationdisqualified
Laura VikeLatviadid not start
Ewa GwozdzPolanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World