International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Schweizer Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz (MOM)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizer Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz (MOM)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 9 September 2017

ANCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Archibald SoguelHE (63)36:307:01

ASCO Lugano

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Jonathan BesomiHE (63)48:059:14

bussola ok

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Anina BrunnerDE (39)34:398:03
28Regula MüllerDE (39)41:569:45
33Rahela BrunnerDE (39)43:3010:06

CUS Bologna

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Michela GuizzardiDE (39)42:229:51
51Marco SeppiHE (63)42:268:09

GOV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Gioele MaddalenaHE (63)mispunched

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Olle BoströmHE (63)33:346:27

Leksands OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Maria BjörklundDE (39)44:1310:16

NTNUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Marta UlvensoenDE (39)45:3310:35

O-92 Piano di Magadino

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Elena RoosDE (39)33:317:47

OL Amriswil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Luca ZinggHE (63)36:056:56

ol norska

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Florian SchneiderHE (63)30:425:54
3Sabine HauswirthDE (39)31:327:20
15Matthias NiggliHE (63)33:376:27
17Simon DubachHE (63)33:496:30
46Michael DubachHE (63)40:477:50

ol norska / OLG Bern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Ueli WerrenHE (63)32:136:11

ol norska / OLG Huttwil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Jonas MathysHE (63)33:106:22

ol norska / OLG Huttwil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Sarina JenzerDE (39)34:077:56

OL Regio Olten

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Philipp von ArxHE (63)33:426:28
29Alexander SchwabHE (63)36:337:01

OL Regio Wil

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Daniel HubmannHE (63)31:586:08
30Barbara SchönenbergerDE (39)42:359:54
59David StarkHE (63)48:169:16

OL Zimmerberg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Julia GrossDE (39)31:137:15
4Paula GrossDE (39)32:547:39

OL Zimmerberg / TG Hütten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Lilly GrossDE (39)41:389:40

ol.biel.seeland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Johann KervarecHE (63)44:358:34

ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Joana WältiDE (39)42:489:57

OLC Kapreolo

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Sara HertnerDE (39)35:278:14
31Sebastian BaumannHE (63)37:137:09
Thomas CurigerHE (63)did not finish

OLC Kapreolo BT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Lukas SchulthessHE (63)37:307:12

OLC Omström Sense

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32David BürgeHE (63)37:217:10

OLC Winterthur

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Lisa SchubnellDE (39)39:039:04
38Lukas SchubnellHE (63)38:467:27

OLG Basel

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Hanna MüllerDE (39)36:428:32
37Robin BrodmannHE (63)38:027:18
38Lucija TelismanDE (39)49:5111:35

OLG Basel/OLV Baselland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Laura RamsteinDE (39)36:568:35

OLG Bern

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Regula HulligerDE (39)36:458:32
25Laura DienerDE (39)41:019:32
36Fabienne WengerDE (39)45:5410:40

OLG Bern / ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Simon WengerHE (63)39:157:32

OLG Bern / ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Lukas DienerHE (63)39:517:39

OLG Chur

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Véronique RuppenthalDE (39)40:409:27
Philipp SauterHE (63)mispunched

OLG Galgenen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Vanessa RoundDE (39)36:018:22

OLG Goldau

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Sven AschwandenHE (63)32:596:20
22Yves AschwandenHE (63)34:596:43

OLG Goldau / OLG Basel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Nadja BeelerDE (39)42:369:54

OLG Herzogenbuchsee

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Florian HowaldHE (63)31:446:06
20Marion AebiDE (39)39:249:09
21Katja GygaxDE (39)39:459:14
43Severin HowaldHE (63)39:337:36

OLG Kakowa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Andrea RoggoDE (39)37:298:43

OLG Murten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Yannis GüdelHE (63)49:159:28

OLG Pfäffikon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Riccardo RancanHE (63)34:166:35

OLG Rymenzburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Daniel KlauserHE (63)44:238:32

OLG Säuliamt

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Raffael Huber SvenssonHE (63)33:016:20

OLG Säuliamt

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Denis SteinemannHE (63)39:257:34

OLG Säuliamt

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Lena SpalingerDE (39)49:0811:25

OLG Skandia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Remo RuchHE (63)31:506:07
36Christof RöthlisbergerHE (63)37:567:17

OLG Skandia / ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Martina RuchDE (39)33:567:53

OLG St. Gallen/App.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Patrick ZbindenHE (63)39:137:32

OLG St. Gallen/App.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Simon RüeggHE (63)41:558:03

OLG Suhr

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Ismael RöthlisbergerHE (63)36:096:57

OLG Thun

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Thalia BertschingerDE (39)40:029:18
33Felix HallerHE (63)37:247:11

OLG Wald

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Michael FreiHE (63)44:198:31

OLG Welsikon

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Sven HellmüllerHE (63)32:536:19
12Alain DenzlerHE (63)33:066:21
12Sina TommerDE (39)35:548:20
39Severin DenzlerHE (63)39:057:30

OLG Zürich

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Gil MeyerHE (63)40:537:51
61Lukas JezekHE (63)56:3510:52

OLK Argus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Vanessa FrickerDE (39)39:229:09

OLK Fricktal

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Matthias KyburzHE (63)29:025:35
11Lisa HolerDE (39)35:488:19

OLK Rafzerfeld

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Andreas RüedlingerHE (63)34:176:35
30David RüedlingerHE (63)36:577:06
49Simon JakobHE (63)41:408:00
52Martin MühlemannHE (63)42:318:10

OLV Baselland

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Christoph MeierHE (63)31:576:08
20Fabian HertnerHE (63)34:476:41
21Timon SchweizerHE (63)34:586:43
35Noah ZbindenHE (63)37:537:17
48Mathias BirrerHE (63)41:137:55

OLV Hindelbank

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Dominique BucherDE (39)40:519:30

OLV Hindelbank/ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Jonas EggerHE (63)32:496:18

OLV Hindelbank/ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Simone NiggliDE (39)31:097:14

OLV Langenthal

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Salome WeberDE (39)41:379:40
27Joël MorgenthalerHE (63)36:247:00
39Claudine WeberDE (39)50:2911:44

OLV Zug

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Sandrine MüllerDE (39)35:388:17
57Michael CroneHE (63)45:268:44

Quack OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Flavio PoltéraHE (63)36:156:58

SCOM Mendrisio

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Tobia PezzatiHE (63)35:286:49
45Fabio AlfieriHE (63)39:587:41

TSG Bad König

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Cedric GuthierHE (63)42:548:15

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport