International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Schweizer Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz (MOM)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Schweizer Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz (MOM)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 9 September 2017

HE

5 200 m, 64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland29:025:35
2Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland30:425:54
3Florian HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland31:446:06
4Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland31:506:07
5Christoph MeierOLV BasellandSwitzerland31:576:08
6Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland31:586:08
7Ueli Werrenol norska / OLG BernSwitzerland32:136:11
8Jonas EggerOLV Hindelbank/ol norskaSwitzerland32:496:18
9Sven HellmüllerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland32:536:19
10Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland32:596:20
11Raffael Huber SvenssonOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland33:016:20
12Alain DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland33:066:21
13Jonas Mathysol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland33:106:22
14Olle BoströmJärla OrienteringSweden33:346:27
15Matthias Niggliol norskaSwitzerland33:376:27
16Philipp von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland33:426:28
17Simon Dubachol norskaSwitzerland33:496:30
18Riccardo RancanOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland34:166:35
19Andreas RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland34:176:35
20Fabian HertnerOLV BasellandSwitzerland34:476:41
21Timon SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland34:586:43
22Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland34:596:43
23Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland35:286:49
24Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland36:056:56
25Ismael RöthlisbergerOLG SuhrSwitzerland36:096:57
26Flavio PoltéraQuack OKSwitzerland36:156:58
27Joël MorgenthalerOLV LangenthalSwitzerland36:247:00
28Archibald SoguelANCOSwitzerland36:307:01
29Alexander SchwabOL Regio OltenSwitzerland36:337:01
30David RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland36:577:06
31Sebastian BaumannOLC KapreoloJapan37:137:09
32David BürgeOLC Omström SenseSwitzerland37:217:10
33Felix HallerOLG ThunSwitzerland37:247:11
34Lukas SchulthessOLC Kapreolo BTSwitzerland37:307:12
35Noah ZbindenOLV BasellandSwitzerland37:537:17
36Christof RöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland37:567:17
37Robin BrodmannOLG BaselSwitzerland38:027:18
38Lukas SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland38:467:27
39Severin DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland39:057:30
40Patrick ZbindenOLG St. Gallen/App.Switzerland39:137:32
41Simon WengerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland39:157:32
42Denis SteinemannOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland39:257:34
43Severin HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland39:337:36
44Lukas DienerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland39:517:39
45Fabio AlfieriSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland39:587:41
46Michael Dubachol norskaSwitzerland40:477:50
47Gil MeyerOLG ZürichSwitzerland40:537:51
48Mathias BirrerOLV BasellandSwitzerland41:137:55
49Simon JakobOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland41:408:00
50Simon RüeggOLG St. Gallen/App.Switzerland41:558:03
51Marco SeppiCUS BolognaItaly42:268:09
52Martin MühlemannOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland42:318:10
53Cedric GuthierTSG Bad KönigGermany42:548:15
54Michael FreiOLG WaldSwitzerland44:198:31
55Daniel KlauserOLG RymenzburgSwitzerland44:238:32
56Johann Kervarecol.biel.seelandFrance44:358:34
57Michael CroneOLV ZugSouth Africa45:268:44
58Jonathan BesomiASCO LuganoSwitzerland48:059:14
59David StarkOL Regio WilSwitzerland48:169:16
60Yannis GüdelOLG MurtenSwitzerland49:159:28
61Lukas JezekOLG ZürichCzech Republic56:3510:52
Gioele MaddalenaGOVSwitzerlandmispunched
Philipp SauterOLG ChurSwitzerlandmispunched
Thomas CurigerOLC KapreoloSwitzerlanddid not finish

DE

4 300 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Simone NiggliOLV Hindelbank/ol norskaSwitzerland31:097:14
2Julia GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland31:137:15
3Sabine Hauswirthol norskaSwitzerland31:327:20
4Paula GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland32:547:39
5Elena RoosO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland33:317:47
6Martina RuchOLG Skandia / ol norskaSwitzerland33:567:53
7Sarina Jenzerol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland34:077:56
8Anina Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland34:398:03
9Sara HertnerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland35:278:14
10Sandrine MüllerOLV ZugSwitzerland35:388:17
11Lisa HolerOLK FricktalSwitzerland35:488:19
12Sina TommerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland35:548:20
13Vanessa RoundOLG GalgenenAustralia36:018:22
14Hanna MüllerOLG BaselSwitzerland36:428:32
15Regula HulligerOLG BernSwitzerland36:458:32
16Laura RamsteinOLG Basel/OLV BasellandAustria36:568:35
17Andrea RoggoOLG KakowaSwitzerland37:298:43
18Lisa SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland39:039:04
19Vanessa FrickerOLK ArgusSwitzerland39:229:09
20Marion AebiOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland39:249:09
21Katja GygaxOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland39:459:14
22Thalia BertschingerOLG ThunSwitzerland40:029:18
23Véronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland40:409:27
24Dominique BucherOLV HindelbankSwitzerland40:519:30
25Laura DienerOLG BernSwitzerland41:019:32
26Salome WeberOLV LangenthalSwitzerland41:379:40
27Lilly GrossOL Zimmerberg / TG HüttenSwitzerland41:389:40
28Regula Müllerbussola okSwitzerland41:569:45
29Michela GuizzardiCUS BolognaItaly42:229:51
30Barbara SchönenbergerOL Regio WilSwitzerland42:359:54
31Nadja BeelerOLG Goldau / OLG BaselSwitzerland42:369:54
32Joana Wältiol.biel.seeland/OLG BernSwitzerland42:489:57
33Rahela Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland43:3010:06
34Maria BjörklundLeksands OKSweden44:1310:16
35Marta UlvensoenNTNUINorway45:3310:35
36Fabienne WengerOLG BernSwitzerland45:5410:40
37Lena SpalingerOLG SäuliamtSwitzerland49:0811:25
38Lucija TelismanOLG BaselAustria49:5111:35
39Claudine WeberOLV LangenthalSwitzerland50:2911:44

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org