International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3. Nationalen OL

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 3. Nationalen OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 2 September 2017

3913FC O JURA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Simon CarraraHerren Elite (39)48:288:39

ANCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Anaïs CattinDamen Elite (22)42:099:22

bussola ok

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Rahela BrunnerDamen Elite (22)43:089:35
19Regula MüllerDamen Elite (22)49:4911:04

CO Lausanne-Jorat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Maiki MaalbergDamen Elite (22)47:0710:28

Course d Orientation Coeur de Savoie

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Yann LocatelliHerren Elite (39)46:568:22

CUS Bologna

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Marco SeppiHerren Elite (39)39:307:03
15Michela GuizzardiDamen Elite (22)46:1810:17

GOLD Savosa

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Sebastian InderstHerren Elite (39)42:067:31
37Gianni GuglielmettiHerren Elite (39)55:519:58

Leksands OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Maria BjörklundDamen Elite (22)41:449:16

OL Amriswil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Luca ZinggHerren Elite (39)40:547:18

ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Michael DubachHerren Elite (39)47:588:33

OL Regio Olten

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Alexander SchwabHerren Elite (39)38:256:51
23Philipp von ArxHerren Elite (39)45:488:10

OL Regio Wil

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Barbara SchönenbergerDamen Elite (22)58:1612:56
29Kurt SchmidHerren Elite (39)47:018:23

ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Joana WältiDamen Elite (22)41:429:16

OLC Kapreolo

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sara HertnerDamen Elite (22)36:258:05
4Sebastian BaumannHerren Elite (39)37:196:39

OLC Omström Sense

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14David BürgeHerren Elite (39)40:217:12

OLC Winterthur

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Lukas SchubnellHerren Elite (39)39:387:04
24Beat OkleHerren Elite (39)45:498:10

OLG Bern

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Laura DienerDamen Elite (22)50:3411:14
21Fabienne WengerDamen Elite (22)50:3911:15

OLG Bern / ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Simon WengerHerren Elite (39)39:437:05

OLG Bern / ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Lukas DienerHerren Elite (39)49:208:48

OLG Biberist SO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Beat RothHerren Elite (39)46:248:17

OLG Chur

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Philipp SauterHerren Elite (39)39:167:00
11Véronique RuppenthalDamen Elite (22)43:139:36
35Juno KimHerren Elite (39)51:339:12

OLG Cordoba

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Dorothea SuterDamen Elite (22)41:569:19

OLG Davos/Chur

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Dieter WolfHerren Elite (39)1:10:4912:38

OLG Galgenen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Vanessa RoundDamen Elite (22)37:128:16

OLG Goldau

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Yves AschwandenHerren Elite (39)41:057:20

OLG Goldau / OLG Basel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Nadja BeelerDamen Elite (22)45:5010:11

OLG Herzogenbuchsee

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Marion AebiDamen Elite (22)38:148:29
4Bettina AebiDamen Elite (22)40:048:54

OLG Murten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Yannis GüdelHerren Elite (39)50:098:57

OLG Rymenzburg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Matthias MerzHerren Elite (39)37:326:42
25Daniel KlauserHerren Elite (39)45:598:12

OLG Säuliamt

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Raffael Huber SvenssonHerren Elite (39)34:526:13

OLG Säuliamt

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Denis SteinemannHerren Elite (39)46:248:17

OLG Skandia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Christof RöthlisbergerHerren Elite (39)44:588:01

OLG Suhr

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Ismael RöthlisbergerHerren Elite (39)40:257:13
31Michael RöthlisbergerHerren Elite (39)48:118:36

OLG Thun

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Thalia BertschingerDamen Elite (22)41:109:08
10Felix HallerHerren Elite (39)39:277:02

OLG Welsikon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Alain DenzlerHerren Elite (39)36:276:30

OLG Zürich

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Gil MeyerHerren Elite (39)44:247:55

OLK Argus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Vanessa FrickerDamen Elite (22)45:1010:02

OLK Fricktal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Johanna HolerDamen Elite (22)47:4110:35

OLV Baselland

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Kaspar HäglerHerren Elite (39)36:486:34
6Timon SchweizerHerren Elite (39)38:176:50

OLV Hindelbank

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Dominique BucherDamen Elite (22)45:5710:12

OLV Zug

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Michael CroneHerren Elite (39)1:00:3710:49

Orientation Caennaise

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Luc SandevoirHerren Elite (39)45:178:05

Quack OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Flavio PoltéraHerren Elite (39)38:516:56

SCOM Mendrisio

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Eleonora DonadiniDamen Elite (22)47:0810:28
36Fabio AlfieriHerren Elite (39)54:009:38

TSG Bad König

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Cedric GuthierHerren Elite (39)40:507:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org