Official results for Sprint Schweizer Meisterschaften (SPM)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint Schweizer Meisterschaften (SPM)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 24 June 2017

Men

4 100 m, 60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland14:083:26
2Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland14:153:28
3Yannick MichielsTurun MetsänkävijätBelgium14:473:36
4Martin HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland14:483:36
5Fabian HertnerOLV BasellandSwitzerland14:553:38
6Florian HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland15:053:40
7Thomas CurigerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland15:133:42
8Simon Dubachol norskaSwitzerland15:203:44
9Jonas EggerOLV Hindelbank/ol norskaSwitzerland15:223:44
10Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland15:383:48
10Philipp von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland15:383:48
12Loïc CapbernEquipe de FranceFrance15:393:49
13Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland15:413:49
14Arnaud PerrinEquipe de FranceFrance15:463:50
15Riccardo RancanOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland15:513:51
15Quentin RauturierEquipe de FranceFrance15:513:51
17Lukas DienerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland15:543:52
18Andreas RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland15:563:53
19Baptiste RollierANCOSwitzerland15:593:53
20Adrien DelenneEquipe de FranceFrance16:063:55
21Alain DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland16:103:56
22Maxime RauturierEquipe de FranceFrance16:153:57
23Vincent CoupatOrientation Team BesançonFrance16:213:59
24Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland16:274:00
25Timon SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland16:294:01
26Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland16:324:01
27Sven HellmüllerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland16:364:02
27Samuel Kellerbussola okSwitzerland16:364:02
27Lukas MeierOLC KapreoloSwitzerland16:364:02
30Ueli Werrenol norska / OLG BernSwitzerland16:384:03
31Loïc MartyEquipe de FranceFrance16:444:04
32Elias GemperlithurgorientaSwitzerland16:454:05
33Anders HolmbergOLV BasellandSweden16:474:05
34Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland16:524:06
35Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland16:584:08
36Thomas HohlOLG BaselSwitzerland17:034:09
37Joël MorgenthalerOLV LangenthalSwitzerland17:064:10
38Simon WengerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland17:124:11
39Corentin RouxEquipe de FranceFrance17:264:15
40Severin HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland17:334:16
41Archibald SoguelANCOSwitzerland17:374:17
42Christof RöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland17:444:19
43Ismael RöthlisbergerOLG SuhrSwitzerland18:014:23
44Cedric GuthierTSG Bad KönigGermany18:104:25
45Giacomo BarboneCambridge Sports UnionUnited States18:244:29
46Joel BornerOLV ZugSwitzerland18:264:29
47Mathias BirrerOLV BasellandSwitzerland18:424:33
48Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFinland18:544:36
49David GrossmannOLG ThunSwitzerland19:034:38
50Ben RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubAustralia19:234:43
51Michael GranacherOLV Baselland/KakowaSwitzerland19:344:46
52Luca NembriniC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerland19:364:46
53Michael WildOLK ArgusSwitzerland19:384:47
54Gioele MaddalenaGOVSwitzerland19:484:49
55Lukas HoferOLG ThunSwitzerland19:534:50
56Nicholas MulderROC / South AfrikaSouth Africa20:174:56
57Alen GavarIstanbul OKTurkey21:405:17
Thomas HodelOLG Huttwil / ANCOSwitzerlandmispunched
Rasmus LuescherOLK ArgusSwitzerlandmispunched
Niklaus ReyOLG CordobaSwitzerlandmispunched

Women

3 500 m, 41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sabine Hauswirthol norskaSwitzerland14:234:06
2Simone NiggliOLV Hindelbank/ol norskaSwitzerland15:034:18
3Julia GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland15:104:20
4Sarina Jenzerol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland15:124:20
5Martina RuchOLG Skandia / ol norskaSwitzerland15:174:22
6Elena RoosO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland15:184:22
7Lisa HolerOLK FricktalSwitzerland15:354:27
8Isia BassetEquipe de FranceFrance15:574:33
9Laura RamsteinOLG Basel/OLV BasellandAustria16:034:35
10Lisa SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland16:084:36
11Anina Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland16:094:36
12Silje Ekroll Jahrenol norskaNorway16:194:39
13Paula GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland16:204:40
14Lauriane BeauvisageEquipe de FranceFrance16:244:41
15Hanna MüllerOLG BaselSwitzerland16:294:42
16Martina SeiterlethurgorientaSwitzerland16:444:46
16Sina TommerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland16:444:46
18Antoaneta Dyaksovaol norskaBulgaria17:004:51
19Sara LüscherOLC KapreoloSwitzerland17:044:52
20Natasha Keymelbourne forest racersAustralia17:114:54
21Sandrine MüllerOLV ZugSwitzerland17:134:55
22Rahela Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland17:144:55
23Andrea RoggoOLG KakowaSwitzerland17:214:57
24Isabelle FeerOLG GoldauSwitzerland17:234:58
25Emilie BackscheiderEquipe de FranceFrance17:274:59
26Eleonora DonadiniSCOM MendrisioItaly17:345:01
27Cécile FoltzerOrientation Team BesançonFrance17:465:04
28Katja GygaxOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland17:485:05
29Monika RollierANCOCzech Republic18:085:10
29Emine SezgünsayADRENALIN SKTurkey18:085:10
31Salome WeberOLV LangenthalSwitzerland18:215:14
32Regula HulligerOLG BernSwitzerland18:335:18
33Véronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland18:375:19
34Laura DienerOLG BernSwitzerland18:435:20
35Fabienne WengerOLG BernSwitzerland19:265:33
36Andrea BrechbühlOLG StäfaSwitzerland19:325:34
37Michele BothaRand Orienteering ClubSouth Africa19:365:36
38Salome SchweizerOLV BasellandSweden19:465:38
39Vanessa FrickerOLK ArgusSwitzerland19:485:39
40Marina RosinkNo club membershipRussian Federation20:045:44
41Claudine WeberOLV LangenthalSwitzerland22:336:26

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org