International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sprint Schweizer Meisterschaften (SPM)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint Schweizer Meisterschaften (SPM)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 24 June 2017

Classes: Show all | HE | DE

Women

3 500 m, 41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sabine Hauswirthol norskaSwitzerland14:23
2Simone NiggliOLV Hindelbank/ol norskaSwitzerland15:03
3Julia GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland15:10
4Sarina Jenzerol norska / OLG HuttwilSwitzerland15:12
5Martina RuchOLG Skandia / ol norskaSwitzerland15:17
6Elena RoosO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerland15:18
7Lisa HolerOLK FricktalSwitzerland15:35
8Isia BassetEquipe de FranceFrance15:57
9Laura RamsteinOLG Basel/OLV BasellandAustria16:03
10Lisa SchubnellOLC WinterthurSwitzerland16:08
11Anina Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland16:09
12Silje Ekroll Jahrenol norskaNorway16:19
13Paula GrossOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland16:20
14Lauriane BeauvisageEquipe de FranceFrance16:24
15Hanna MüllerOLG BaselSwitzerland16:29
16Martina SeiterlethurgorientaSwitzerland16:44
16Sina TommerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland16:44
18Antoaneta Dyaksovaol norskaBulgaria17:00
19Sara LüscherOLC KapreoloSwitzerland17:04
20Natasha Keymelbourne forest racersAustralia17:11
21Sandrine MüllerOLV ZugSwitzerland17:13
22Rahela Brunnerbussola okSwitzerland17:14
23Andrea RoggoOLG KakowaSwitzerland17:21
24Isabelle FeerOLG GoldauSwitzerland17:23
25Emilie BackscheiderEquipe de FranceFrance17:27
26Eleonora DonadiniSCOM MendrisioItaly17:34
27Cécile FoltzerOrientation Team BesançonFrance17:46
28Katja GygaxOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland17:48
29Monika RollierANCOCzech Republic18:08
29Emine SezgünsayADRENALIN SKTurkey18:08
31Salome WeberOLV LangenthalSwitzerland18:21
32Regula HulligerOLG BernSwitzerland18:33
33Véronique RuppenthalOLG ChurSwitzerland18:37
34Laura DienerOLG BernSwitzerland18:43
35Fabienne WengerOLG BernSwitzerland19:26
36Andrea BrechbühlOLG StäfaSwitzerland19:32
37Michele BothaRand Orienteering ClubSouth Africa19:36
38Salome SchweizerOLV BasellandSweden19:46
39Vanessa FrickerOLK ArgusSwitzerland19:48
40Marina RosinkRussian Federation20:04
41Claudine WeberOLV LangenthalSwitzerland22:33

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021