International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sprint Schweizer Meisterschaften (SPM)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint Schweizer Meisterschaften (SPM)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 24 June 2017

Classes: Show all | HE | DE

Men

4 100 m, 60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Matthias KyburzOLK FricktalSwitzerland14:08
2Daniel HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland14:15
3Yannick MichielsTurun MetsänkävijätBelgium14:47
4Martin HubmannOL Regio WilSwitzerland14:48
5Fabian HertnerOLV BasellandSwitzerland14:55
6Florian HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland15:05
7Thomas CurigerOLC KapreoloSwitzerland15:13
8Simon Dubachol norskaSwitzerland15:20
9Jonas EggerOLV Hindelbank/ol norskaSwitzerland15:22
10Florian Schneiderol norskaSwitzerland15:38
10Philipp von ArxOL Regio OltenSwitzerland15:38
12Loïc CapbernEquipe de FranceFrance15:39
13Remo RuchOLG SkandiaSwitzerland15:41
14Arnaud PerrinEquipe de FranceFrance15:46
15Riccardo RancanOLG PfäffikonSwitzerland15:51
15Quentin RauturierEquipe de FranceFrance15:51
17Lukas DienerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland15:54
18Andreas RüedlingerOLK RafzerfeldSwitzerland15:56
19Baptiste RollierANCOSwitzerland15:59
20Adrien DelenneEquipe de FranceFrance16:06
21Alain DenzlerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland16:10
22Maxime RauturierEquipe de FranceFrance16:15
23Vincent CoupatOrientation Team BesançonFrance16:21
24Tobia PezzatiSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland16:27
25Timon SchweizerOLV BasellandSwitzerland16:29
26Sven AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland16:32
27Sven HellmüllerOLG WelsikonSwitzerland16:36
27Samuel Kellerbussola okSwitzerland16:36
27Lukas MeierOLC KapreoloSwitzerland16:36
30Ueli Werrenol norska / OLG BernSwitzerland16:38
31Loïc MartyEquipe de FranceFrance16:44
32Elias GemperlithurgorientaSwitzerland16:45
33Anders HolmbergOLV BasellandSweden16:47
34Yves AschwandenOLG GoldauSwitzerland16:52
35Luca ZinggOL AmriswilSwitzerland16:58
36Thomas HohlOLG BaselSwitzerland17:03
37Joël MorgenthalerOLV LangenthalSwitzerland17:06
38Simon WengerOLG Bern / ol norskaSwitzerland17:12
39Corentin RouxEquipe de FranceFrance17:26
40Severin HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerland17:33
41Archibald SoguelANCOSwitzerland17:37
42Christof RöthlisbergerOLG SkandiaSwitzerland17:44
43Ismael RöthlisbergerOLG SuhrSwitzerland18:01
44Cedric GuthierTSG Bad KönigGermany18:10
45Giacomo BarboneCambridge Sports UnionUnited States18:24
46Joel BornerOLV ZugSwitzerland18:26
47Mathias BirrerOLV BasellandSwitzerland18:42
48Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFinland18:54
49David GrossmannOLG ThunSwitzerland19:03
50Ben RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubAustralia19:23
51Michael GranacherOLV Baselland/KakowaSwitzerland19:34
52Luca NembriniC.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerland19:36
53Michael WildOLK ArgusSwitzerland19:38
54Gioele MaddalenaGOVSwitzerland19:48
55Lukas HoferOLG ThunSwitzerland19:53
56Nicholas MulderROC / South AfrikaSouth Africa20:17
57Alen GavarIstanbul OKTurkey21:40
Thomas HodelOLG Huttwil / ANCOSwitzerlandmispunched
Rasmus LuescherOLK ArgusSwitzerlandmispunched
Niklaus ReyOLG CordobaSwitzerlandmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World