International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World MTBO Championships 2017, Junior World MTBO Championships 2017, World Cup 2017 Round 3 - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint
Organisers: Lithuania / MTBO RENGINIAI
Date: 26 August 2017

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Glen CharltonMen (69)33:086:18

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Fergus MackieMen Junior (48)22:075:17

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Lucy MackieWomen Junior (30)23:506:42

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Andreas WaldmannMen (69)25:494:55

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Tobias BreitschaedelMen (69)27:005:08

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Bernhard SchachingerMen (69)27:095:10

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Bernhard KoglerMen (69)31:446:02

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kevin HaselsbergerMen (69)mispunched

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Andreas RiefMen (69)mispunched

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Michaela GigonWomen (52)30:406:21

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Marina ReinerWomen (52)31:216:29

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Sonja ZinklWomen (52)36:297:33

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Rafael DobnikMen Junior (48)23:095:32

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Jakob FlachbergerMen Junior (48)23:195:35

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Radek LacigaMen (69)24:314:40

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Krystof BogarMen (69)25:074:47

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Jiri HradilMen (69)26:165:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Jan SvobodaMen (69)26:175:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Vojtech LudvikMen (69)mispunched

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Vojtech StranskyMen (69)active

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Martina TichovskaWomen (52)26:405:31

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Katerina NovakovaWomen (52)28:415:56

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Marie BrezinovaWomen (52)29:146:03

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Renata PaulickovaWomen (52)31:316:31

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Matyas LudvikMen Junior (48)19:354:41

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jan HasekMen Junior (48)mispunched

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Martin KantaMen Junior (48)mispunched

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Vilma KralovaWomen Junior (30)22:556:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Veronika KubinovaWomen Junior (30)23:086:30

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Veronika GrycovaWomen Junior (30)23:266:36

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Rasmus SoegaardMen (69)26:155:00

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Rasmus Folino NielsenMen (69)26:535:07

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Oliver FriisMen (69)29:045:32

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Caecilie ChristoffersenWomen (52)27:465:45

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Nina HoffmannWomen (52)30:216:17

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Camilla SoegaardWomen (52)mispunched

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Thomas SteinthalMen Junior (48)20:424:57

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Lauri MalsroosMen (69)24:054:35

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Margus HallikMen (69)25:314:51

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Marek KarmMen (69)28:435:28

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Riivo RooseMen (69)30:435:51

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Eleri HirvWomen (52)29:486:10

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Liisi RistWomen (52)31:276:31

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Maerten Henrik PaisMen Junior (48)24:175:48

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Tomi Andre PiirmetsMen Junior (48)30:487:22

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Doris KudreWomen Junior (30)23:256:35

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Jonne RoomaWomen Junior (30)29:308:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jussi LaurilaMen (69)23:574:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Anders BlomsterMen (69)26:375:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Pekka NiemiMen (69)27:065:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Kare KaskinenMen (69)27:125:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Samuli SaarelaMen (69)29:035:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Andre HagaMen (69)29:475:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marika HaraWomen (52)24:345:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Antonia HagaWomen (52)26:045:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Ruska SaarelaWomen (52)26:555:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Henna SaarinenWomen (52)27:265:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Ingrid StengardWomen (52)29:206:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Mona LindrothWomen (52)29:426:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Juha LiljaMen Junior (48)19:234:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Teemu KaksonenMen Junior (48)20:134:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Jesper LindahlMen Junior (48)20:334:55

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Eerik NurminenMen Junior (48)20:364:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Sakari PuolakanahoMen Junior (48)20:414:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Verneri NieminenMen Junior (48)21:145:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Saara YliHietanenWomen Junior (30)22:196:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Jutta NurminenWomen Junior (30)22:366:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Kaarina NurminenWomen Junior (30)22:446:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Viivi VoutilainenWomen Junior (30)25:367:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Roosa SimilaWomen Junior (30)26:297:27

Finland

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Eveliina ValimaaWomen Junior (30)did not start

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Baptiste FuchsMen (69)24:314:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Cedric BeillMen (69)25:134:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Florian PinsardMen (69)27:255:13

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Yoann GardeMen (69)28:475:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Thibaud GuelennocMen (69)32:336:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Hana GardeWomen (52)26:375:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Lou DenaixWomen (52)28:235:52

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Gaelle BarletWomen (52)29:486:10

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Samson DeriazMen Junior (48)18:524:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Anathael DottMen Junior (48)20:084:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Jeremi PourreMen Junior (48)20:474:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Constance DevillersWomen Junior (30)20:015:38

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Mathilde SiposWomen Junior (30)21:386:05

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Lou GarcinWomen Junior (30)24:026:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Mia RaichonWomen Junior (30)26:147:23

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Hendrik HessMen (69)32:326:11

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Anke DannowskiWomen (52)28:395:56

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Emily BenhamWomen (52)25:335:17

Great Britain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Clare DallimoreWomen (52)28:175:51

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Dante OstiMen Junior (48)21:025:02

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Simone BettegaMen Junior (48)21:415:11

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Alessandra MinatiWomen Junior (30)30:518:41

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Kazushige HatoriMen (69)32:276:10

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Kazushi HiguchiMen (69)32:526:15

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Hironori MatsumoriMen (69)mispunched

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Mihoko MoriWomen (52)38:277:58

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Naoko KanoWomen (52)mispunched

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Keiko AyanoWomen (52)mispunched

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Hiro AyanoMen Junior (48)46:5711:14

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Edgars KruminsMen (69)27:335:14

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Edgars BriconoksMen (69)27:415:16

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Aiga StrazdinaWomen (52)34:217:07

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Mara KnetaWomen (52)37:297:46

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Dina ZobenaWomen (52)mispunched

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Andris SarksnaMen Junior (48)25:536:11

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Julija MatvijenkoWomen Junior (30)31:248:50

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Jonas MaiselisMen (69)24:334:40

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Regimantas KavaliauskasMen (69)24:404:41

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Donatas MickusMen (69)26:134:59

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Petras AndrasiunasMen (69)27:115:10

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Vilius StankeviciusMen (69)27:225:12

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sarunas DmukauskasMen (69)mispunched

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Algirda ZaliauskaiteWomen (52)26:145:26

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Gabriele AndrasiunieneWomen (52)26:375:30

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Karolina Mickeviciute JuodisieneWomen (52)28:205:52

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Patricija Joana BabrauskaiteWomen (52)30:426:21

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Asta SimkonieneWomen (52)33:306:56

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Nojus KalvaitisMen Junior (48)20:134:50

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Ignas AmbrazasMen Junior (48)22:235:21

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Martynas JurgaitisMen Junior (48)23:255:36

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Dovydas SinkeviciusMen Junior (48)24:315:52

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Kasparas SulcysMen Junior (48)24:435:55

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Azuolas MacijauskasMen Junior (48)25:076:00

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Viktorija MichnovicWomen Junior (30)20:265:45

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Austeja KalvaityteWomen Junior (30)22:306:20

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Karolina SpukaiteWomen Junior (30)25:427:14

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Egle RubazeviciuteWomen Junior (30)26:127:22

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Juste UmbrasaiteWomen Junior (30)28:107:56

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Jakub JaroszekMen Junior (48)20:424:57

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Bartosz NowakMen Junior (48)23:095:32

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Bartosz NiebielskiMen Junior (48)mispunched

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Davide MachadoMen (69)25:054:46

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Joao FerreiraMen (69)28:235:24

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Luis BarreiroMen (69)29:465:40

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Daniel MarquesMen (69)31:015:54

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Paul RoothansMen (69)31:316:00

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Ana Filipa SilvaWomen (52)31:066:26

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Duarte LourencoMen Junior (48)24:005:44

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Marisa CostaWomen Junior (30)22:096:14

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Grigory MedvedevMen (69)22:574:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Anton FoliforovMen (69)24:184:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Dmitriy KuzminMen (69)25:314:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Valeriy GluhovMen (69)25:354:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Ruslan GritsanMen (69)25:554:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Andrey KornevMen (69)26:004:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Leonid TsvetkovMen (69)30:135:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Olga ShipilovaVinogradovaWomen (52)25:545:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Anastasiya SvirWomen (52)27:255:40

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Svetlana PoverinaWomen (52)29:456:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Alexandra DimovaWomen (52)29:496:10

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Anastasiya TrifilenkovaWomen (52)31:466:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Anastasiya BolshovaWomen (52)31:586:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Yuri BalevMen Junior (48)18:114:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Andrey ProzorovMen Junior (48)21:165:05

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Yaroslav CheremnychMen Junior (48)22:535:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Ivan GolubevMen Junior (48)23:015:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Oleg BryzgalovMen Junior (48)24:225:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Fedor ShchepelevMen Junior (48)mispunched

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Daria SevboWomen Junior (30)21:246:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Alena FedoseevaWomen Junior (30)22:336:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Anna SemenovaWomen Junior (30)23:226:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Uliana SukholovskayaWomen Junior (30)24:086:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Marina OparinaWomen Junior (30)24:226:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Olga MikhaylovaWomen Junior (30)25:087:04

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Matej MullerMen (69)25:594:56

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Angel Garcia GarciaMen (69)26:415:04

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Jorge Garcia PardosMen (69)28:245:24

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49David Tarres VillegasMen (69)30:045:43

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61David Toll ClosMen (69)34:016:28

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Amparo Gil BrotonsWomen (52)29:446:09

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Monica Aguilera ViladomiuWomen (52)32:026:38

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Maria del Mar Delgado GonzalezWomen (52)46:129:34

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Enrique Chousa EstebanMen Junior (48)24:535:57

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Martin Enrique AlvarezMen Junior (48)mispunched

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Linus Karlsson MoodMen (69)24:594:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Oskar SandbergMen (69)25:394:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Marcus WadellMen (69)27:375:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Marcus JanssonMen (69)27:465:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Sebastian SvardMen (69)30:115:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Nadia LarssonWomen (52)28:455:57

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sara ForsgrenWomen (52)mispunched

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Hampus LarssonMen Junior (48)21:195:06

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Pontus KullinMen Junior (48)23:195:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Emil ArvidssonMen Junior (48)23:335:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Felix TidermanMen Junior (48)23:525:42

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Rikard BergstromMen Junior (48)24:355:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Joakim SkarlenMen Junior (48)mispunched

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Erica OlssonWomen Junior (30)27:397:47

Switzerland

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Ursina JaeggiWomen (52)27:365:43
14Maja RothweilerWomen (52)28:135:50
20Adrian JaeggiMen Junior (48)22:195:20
21Simon BraendliMen (69)26:124:59

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Kaan AkmanMen (69)36:577:02

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Ferhat AlyilmazMen Junior (48)30:207:15

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Renat KhasanshinMen (69)29:005:31

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Yuriy RaskoMen (69)35:366:46

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Abra McNairWomen (52)34:197:06

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Susan GrandjeanWomen (52)38:398:00

USA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Rachel FurmanWomen (52)40:438:26

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org