Official results for Velikden Cup Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Velikden Cup Sprint
Organisers: Bulgaria / Variant 5 Targovishte
Date: 15 April 2017

M21E

2 830 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Ivan SirakovВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgaria14:054:58
2Kiril NikolovВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgaria14:29+0:245:07
3Ivaylo KamenarovКомпас крос РусеBulgaria15:12+1:075:22
4Roman CiobanuCS Universitatea CraiovaRomania15:21+1:165:25
5Vasili FomiciovTiras-OrientMoldova, Republic of15:33+1:285:29
6Stefan YordanovСини камъни СливенBulgaria15:34+1:295:30
6Dimitar ZhelyazkovВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgaria15:34+1:295:30
8Valentin ShishkovТрапезица - 1954 Велико ТърновBulgaria15:43+1:385:33
9Teodor YordanovКомпас крос РусеBulgaria15:59+1:545:38
10Bogya TamasCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania16:13+2:085:43
11Dimitar RusevМладост БлагоевградBulgaria16:28+2:235:49
12Ivan BanovЛовеч ЛовечBulgaria16:30+2:255:49
12Ivan FomiciovTiras-OrientMoldova, Republic of16:30+2:255:49
14George Emilian MinoiuCS Universitatea CraiovaRomania16:31+2:265:50
15Gabriel MathysOLG Max & MoritzSwitzerland16:55+2:505:58
16Lachezar IlievУзана ГабровоBulgaria17:30+3:256:11
17Alexandru BlejdeaCS Universitatea CraiovaRomania17:34+3:296:12
18Petar DoganovНСА - Сивен СофияBulgaria17:55+3:506:19
19Andrey AbadzhievБраун тим Велико ТърновоBulgaria18:08+4:036:24
20Radu MileaCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania18:19+4:146:28
21Yordan NankovМадарски конник ШуменBulgaria18:22+4:176:29
22Atanas BoyarovКомпас крос РусеBulgaria18:29+4:246:31
23Rumen KotkovВалди СофияBulgaria18:30+4:256:32
24Kostadin NovakovСини камъни СливенBulgaria18:32+4:276:32
25Ivan DimitrovБраун тим Велико ТърновоBulgaria18:39+4:346:35
26Dimitar DimitrovМладост БлагоевградBulgaria18:49+4:446:38
27Rosen StefanovНСА - Сивен СофияBulgaria18:50+4:456:39
28Kurt SchmidTour O SwissSwitzerland18:55+4:506:41
29Boyan SofinНСА - Сивен СофияBulgaria19:07+5:026:45
30Kin Kwan KwokHong Kong OrienteerHong Kong19:16+5:116:48
31Ho Ching ChiuHong Kong OrienteerHong Kong19:24+5:196:51
32Raffael MathysOLG Max & MoritzSwitzerland19:31+5:266:53
33Gancho IvanovМадарски конник ШуменBulgaria20:22+6:177:11
34Atanas ValevВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgaria21:56+7:517:45
35Gheorghe FalaDinamo-OLDMoldova, Republic of22:43+8:388:01
36Samuel LoHong Kong OrienteerHong Kong23:43+9:388:22
37Wai Fung Jason TangHong Kong OrienteerHong Kong27:30+13:259:43
Valentin KirilovВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgariadid not start
Dobromir DobrevУзана ГабровоBulgariadid not start
Ivaylo PetrovВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgariadid not start
Anatoly FomiciovTiras-OrientMoldova, Republic ofdid not start

W21E

2 580 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Liliana GotsevaМладост БлагоевградBulgaria16:156:17
2Kristina IvanovaМладост БлагоевградBulgaria16:31+0:166:24
3Antoniya GrigorovaВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgaria16:34+0:196:25
4Yasna PetrovaИстрос РусеBulgaria16:37+0:226:26
5Iliana IlievaУзана ГабровоBulgaria16:40+0:256:27
6Andra Cecilia AnghelCS Universitatea CraiovaRomania17:11+0:566:39
7Nevena SimeonovaБегун ВарнаBulgaria18:00+1:456:58
8Evangelina DyaksovaКарлък СмолянBulgaria18:03+1:486:59
9Iveta ZashevaНСА - Сивен СофияBulgaria18:06+1:517:00
10Yana BogyaНСА - Сивен СофияBulgaria19:11+2:567:26
11Valeria NadragTiras-OrientMoldova, Republic of19:59+3:447:44
12Ana MarusceacСК FAURIMoldova, Republic of21:08+4:538:11
13Stefani PopovaСКО Хемус ТроянBulgaria21:57+5:428:30
Natalia BondarencoTiras-OrientMoldova, Republic ofdid not start
Veronica MinoiuCS Universitatea CraiovaRomaniadid not start
Andreya DyaksovaКарлък СмолянBulgariadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org