Official results for Hungária Kupa Day 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Hungária Kupa Day 1
Organiser: Hungary
Date: 8 August 2017

Men

12 900 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Aleksi AnttolainenEK Egyesületen kívüliFinland1:37:417:34
2Dániel FehérváriSDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SportegyeHungary1:51:45+14:048:39
3István ZsebeházyMOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó SzakoHungary1:54:01+16:208:50
4Ekvall Elias BäcklundXTLL Trolllhattan SOKSweden1:55:12+17:318:55
5Máté DalosTTE Tipo Tájfutó és KörnyezetvédőHungary1:56:08+18:279:00
6Levente TugyiDTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó ClHungary2:03:37+25:569:34
7Attila MolnárTHT Tapolcai Honvéd Sport EgyesüleHungary2:09:53+32:1210:04
8Karol GaliczXBKS BKS Wataha WarszawaPoland2:10:20+32:3910:06
9Tuomo LahtinenEK Egyesületen kívüliFinland2:12:31+34:5010:16
10Stefan KubelkaXLAO Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria2:18:25+40:4410:43
11Ábel SulyokSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és KörnHungary2:22:12+44:3111:01
12Peter MižúrETC Egri Testedző ClubSlovakia2:22:37+44:5611:03
13Miklós AntalPVS Pécsi Vasutas SportkörHungary2:23:11+45:3011:05
14Maroš BukovácXFAR Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia2:23:56+46:1511:09
16Balázs VajdaSZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport EgyesüleHungary2:28:03+50:2211:28
17Ábel PintérDTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó ClHungary2:28:38+50:5711:31
18Sebastian FleissASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és KöGermany2:40:00+1:02:1912:24
20Gábor BereczSDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SportegyeHungary3:25:36+1:47:5515:56
22Boris ErženXSOK Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia4:06:03+2:28:2219:04
23Zoltán GyimesiTTE Tipo Tájfutó és KörnyezetvédőHungary4:13:10+2:35:2919:37
Gergely GondGOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, TájékozóHungarymispunched
Gergely BugárSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és KörnHungarymispunched
Balázs MiaveczMOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó SzakoHungarymispunched
Gergely KainMOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó SzakoHungarydid not finish
Tadeusz PilkowskiSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és KörnPolanddid not finish

Women

8 980 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anna HaatajaEK Egyesületen kívüliFinland1:17:088:35
2Marika TeiniEK Egyesületen kívüliFinland1:22:28+5:209:11
3Ildikó Dr. SzerencsiSZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport EgyesüleHungary1:32:59+15:5110:21
4Virág WeilerSPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és KörnHungary1:33:21+16:1310:23
5Regina BertótiGOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, TájékozóHungary1:35:36+18:2810:38
6Zsuzsanna DomjánPVS Pécsi Vasutas SportkörHungary1:41:14+24:0611:16
7Júlia GoldmannSDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay SportegyeHungary1:47:18+30:1011:56
8Katalin RusvaiDTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó ClHungary1:51:35+34:2712:25
9Adrienne BrandiXCOR Corsaorientamento Club RomaItaly1:51:58+34:5012:28
10Gréti PéntekBSC Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungary1:53:29+36:2112:38
11Zsófia RatinlandFLF Fehérlófia SportegyesületHungary2:11:43+54:3514:40
13Dorottya SisaJMD Jászapáti, Gróf Széchenyi IstvHungary2:28:55+1:11:4716:34

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!