Official results for Aguiar da Beira "O" Meeting 2017

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Aguiar da Beira "O" Meeting 2017
Organisers: Ori-Estarreja / Portugal
Date: 4 March 2017

ME

4 175 m, 96 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Andreu Blanes[2267] ColivencSpain15:173:39
2Eduardo Gil[2223] TjalveSpain16:11+0:543:52
3Albin Ridefelt[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSweden16:12+0:553:52
4Kenny Kivikas[7152] KooveeEstonia16:16+0:593:53
5Henry McNulty[9316] OPOR NTNUIAustralia16:18+1:013:54
6Thierry Gueorgiou[9486] KRFrance16:23+1:063:55
6Milos Nykodým[9340] OPOR OK LinnéCzech Republic16:23+1:063:55
8Philipp von Arx[9316] OPOR NTNUISwitzerland16:26+1:093:56
9Ivan Sirakov[9455] OPOR VARIANT5Bulgaria16:27+1:103:56
10Jesper Lysell[9449] Rehns BKSweden16:30+1:133:57
11Jon Aukrust Osmoen[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway16:33+1:163:57
12Rassmus Andersson[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSweden16:37+1:203:58
12Timo Sild[7152] KooveeEstonia16:37+1:203:58
14Graham Gristwood[9486] KRGreat Britain16:48+1:314:01
15Jan Prochazka[9486] KRCzech Republic16:51+1:344:02
16Olai Stensland Lillevold[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway16:56+1:394:03
16Veit Slodowski[9635] NT GER16:56+1:394:03
18Marvin Goericke[9402] OPOR Berliner TSCGermany16:57+1:404:03
19Aaro Asikainen[9486] KRFinland16:59+1:424:04
20Pau Llorens[2776] COBSpain17:03+1:464:05
21João Mega Figueiredo[035] CN AlvitoPortugal17:07+1:504:05
22Lauri Nenonen[9486] KRFinland17:11+1:544:06
22Aleksi Anttolainen[6874] LS-37Finland17:11+1:544:06
24Dinges Victor[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation17:19+2:024:08
25Baptiste Rollier[9486] KRSwitzerland17:25+2:084:10
26Nikita Asoyan[9253] DYUSASHRussian Federation17:39+2:224:13
27Emil Granqvist[9316] OPOR NTNUISweden17:41+2:244:14
28Jonas Klausen Espedal[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway17:43+2:264:14
29Ivan Nikitin[9449] Rehns BKRussian Federation17:45+2:284:15
30Sindre Østgulen Deisz[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway17:48+2:314:15
30Hannu Airila[9486] KRFinland17:48+2:314:15
32Konstantin Serebryanitskiy[9449] Rehns BKRussian Federation17:51+2:344:16
33Niklas Aldén[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSweden17:54+2:374:17
34Saul Klemola[7152] KooveeFinland17:56+2:394:17
35Álvaro Prieto[7697] MALARRUTASpain17:57+2:404:17
36Olexander Kratov[7152] KooveeUkraine17:59+2:424:18
37Lari Pernu[9638] EssuFinland18:05+2:484:19
38Luis Sánchez[2273] Villena-OSpain18:06+2:494:20
38Mikko Huhtinen[9630] PRFinland18:06+2:494:20
40Mikkel Sørensen[9316] OPOR NTNUIDenmark18:11+2:544:21
40Pavel Novikov[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation18:11+2:544:21
42Ole Hennseler[9635] NT GERGermany18:17+3:004:22
43Isak Bergset[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway18:18+3:014:22
44Immanuel Berger[9401] OPOR Gundelfinger TSGermany18:23+3:064:24
45Anders Felde Olaussen[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway18:25+3:084:24
46Eemeli Suominen[9587] HiidenkiertäjätFinland18:26+3:094:24
47Roope Koskinen[9486] KRFinland18:29+3:124:25
48Michael Dubach[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSwitzerland18:30+3:134:25
49Bjarne Friedrichs[9635] NT GERGermany18:47+3:304:29
50Luc Sandevoir[9486] KRFrance18:55+3:384:31
51Sadovnikov Ivan[9356] Moscow Orienta ZaryaRussian Federation19:00+3:434:33
51Nikita Smirnov[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation19:00+3:434:33
53Pedro Nogueira[090] ADFAPortugal19:04+3:474:34
54Carlos Raico Landa[2175] VeletaSpain19:08+3:514:34
55Matias Sankari[6874] LS-37Finland19:12+3:554:35
56Richard Purkis[9332] NGOCGreat Britain19:15+3:584:36
56Raúl Ferra[2255] Lorca-OSpain19:15+3:584:36
58Ken Peeters[9340] OPOR OK LinnéBelgium19:22+4:054:38
59Väinö Johansson[7152] KooveeFinland19:23+4:064:38
60Tommi Hakuli[9464] SK UusiFinland19:27+4:104:39
61Charlie Stolt[9449] Rehns BKSweden19:28+4:114:39
62Olli Ojanaho[9315] OPOR HSFinland19:35+4:184:41
63Henrik Upsal[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway19:46+4:294:44
64Veli-Pekka Kuutti[9460] Helsingin PeikotFinland19:48+4:314:44
65Lars Owren[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway20:01+4:444:47
65Aaron Gaio[9628] oritrentinoItaly20:01+4:444:47
67Nuno Evangelista[114] COAPortugal20:08+4:514:49
68Sverre Turter Sandvold[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway20:13+4:564:50
69Gustav Fiskum[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway20:16+4:594:51
70Maxim Simakov[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation20:27+5:104:53
71Jakob Andersson[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSweden20:38+5:214:56
72Rasmus Rørholt Theisen[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway20:47+5:304:58
73Erik Gustafsson[9316] OPOR NTNUISweden21:06+5:495:03
74Javier Ruiz de l Herrán[2172] COMASpain21:08+5:515:03
75Luis Barreiro[054] NADAPortugal21:28+6:115:08
76Ola Singsdal[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway21:34+6:175:09
77Diego Rodríguez Corrochano[2213] Manzanares-OSpain21:35+6:185:10
78Edgar Domingues[070] COCFinland21:52+6:355:14
79Gildo Silva[070] COCPortugal21:53+6:365:14
80Filipe Dias[052] GD4CPortugal22:08+6:515:18
81André Esteves[070] COCPortugal22:32+7:155:23
82Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugal22:36+7:195:24
83Leandro Lima[085] A MontanhaPortugal23:09+7:525:32
84Bartlomiej Mazan[7928] WKS Slask WroclawPoland23:14+7:575:33
85João Gomes[062] CA MadeiraPortugal23:23+8:065:36
86Matthias Poell[9633] OLC WwAustria23:36+8:195:39
87Håkon Edvard Kindem[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway23:44+8:275:41
88Miguel Nobrega[056] NaturaPortugal24:30+9:135:52
89Manuel Horta[151] GafanhOriPortugal24:32+9:155:52
90Peter Uran[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway24:51+9:345:57
91Jan Birnstock[9635] NT GERGermany25:04+9:476:00
92Harald Kalager[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway44:05+28:4810:33
Paulo Franco[070] COCPortugalmispunched
MIKHAIL GORYACHEV[9448] SC FotonRussian Federationmispunched
Xavier Vieira[062] CA MadeiraPortugalmispunched
Bjørn Lundanes[9316] OPOR NTNUINorwaymispunched
Erik Lind[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSwedendid not start
Jonas Nordström[9339] OPOR Tullinge SKSwedendid not start
Csaba Megyeri[1891] Individual GERHungarydid not start
Luis Leite[052] GD4CPortugaldid not start
Anton Salmenkylä[6550] HSUnited Statesdid not start

WE

3 100 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Ekaterina Nikitina[9449] Rehns BKRussian Federation14:204:37
2Fanni Gyurko[9486] KRHungary14:49+0:294:46
3Mariana Moreira[094] CPOCPortugal15:39+1:195:02
4Heini Saarimäki[9459] angelniemen ankkuriFinland15:44+1:245:04
5Carolina Delgado[052] GD4CPortugal15:49+1:295:06
6Kerstin Uiboupin[9500] OK VõruEstonia15:51+1:315:06
6Inga Dambe[9630] PRLatvia15:51+1:315:06
8Mariia Makarova[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation15:57+1:375:08
9Birte Friedrichs[9635] NT GERGermany16:08+1:485:12
10Milla Mattila[6550] HSFinland16:11+1:515:13
11Maren Jansson Haverstad[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway16:18+1:585:15
11Bettina Aebi[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSwitzerland16:18+1:585:15
13Paula Starke[9635] NT GERGermany16:30+2:105:19
14Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg[9635] NT GER16:31+2:115:19
15Mareike Seeger[9635] NT GERGermany16:33+2:135:20
16Vilde Malmei[9316] OPOR NTNUI16:47+2:275:24
17Annika Björk[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSweden16:55+2:355:27
18Ingunn Egeberg Vári[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway17:05+2:455:30
19Monika Rollier[9486] KRCzech Republic17:16+2:565:34
20Marta Guijo[2142] Via PlataSpain17:32+3:125:39
21Martina Palumbo[9628] oritrentinoItaly17:36+3:165:40
22Marte Hoff Hagen[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway18:11+3:515:51
23Marina Rosink[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation18:16+3:565:53
24Inês Pinto[052] GD4CPortugal18:17+3:575:53
25Irina Lapikus[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation18:38+4:186:00
26Adelindina Lopes[070] COCPortugal18:44+4:246:02
27Rita Rodrigues[073] CMo FunchalPortugal18:47+4:276:03
28Filipa Rodrigues[090] ADFAPortugal18:50+4:306:04
29Charmaine Kai Wi Fung[9301] HKOXCCHong Kong19:09+4:496:10
30Liliana Oliveira[052] GD4CPortugal21:07+6:476:48
31Maria Sá[090] ADFAPortugal21:15+6:556:51
32Camilla Öhman[9316] OPOR NTNUISweden22:10+7:507:09
33Åsne Skram Trømborg[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway22:30+8:107:15
Arntraut Götsch[9635] NT GERGermanymispunched
Ulrika Uotila[7152] KooveeFinlandmispunched
Svetlana Mironova[7152] KooveeRussian Federationmispunched
Silje Arntzen[9316] OPOR NTNUINorwaydid not finish
Joana Fernandes[102] .COMPortugaldid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org