International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Aguiar da Beira "O" Meeting 2017

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Aguiar da Beira "O" Meeting 2017
Organisers: Ori-Estarreja / Portugal
Date: 4 March 2017

Classes: Show all | ME | WE

ME

4 175 m, 96 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andreu Blanes[2267] ColivencSpain15:17
2Eduardo Gil[2223] TjalveSpain16:11+0:54
3Albin Ridefelt[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSweden16:12+0:55
4Kenny Kivikas[7152] KooveeEstonia16:16+0:59
5Henry McNulty[9316] OPOR NTNUIAustralia16:18+1:01
6Thierry Gueorgiou[9486] KRFrance16:23+1:06
6Milos Nykodým[9340] OPOR OK LinnéCzech Republic16:23+1:06
8Philipp von Arx[9316] OPOR NTNUISwitzerland16:26+1:09
9Ivan Sirakov[9455] OPOR VARIANT5Bulgaria16:27+1:10
10Jesper Lysell[9449] Rehns BKSweden16:30+1:13
11Jon Aukrust Osmoen[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway16:33+1:16
12Rassmus Andersson[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSweden16:37+1:20
12Timo Sild[7152] KooveeEstonia16:37+1:20
14Graham Gristwood[9486] KRGreat Britain16:48+1:31
15Jan Prochazka[9486] KRCzech Republic16:51+1:34
16Olai Stensland Lillevold[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway16:56+1:39
16Veit Slodowski[9635] NT GER16:56+1:39
18Marvin Goericke[9402] OPOR Berliner TSCGermany16:57+1:40
19Aaro Asikainen[9486] KRFinland16:59+1:42
20Pau Llorens[2776] COBSpain17:03+1:46
21João Mega Figueiredo[035] CN AlvitoPortugal17:07+1:50
22Lauri Nenonen[9486] KRFinland17:11+1:54
22Aleksi Anttolainen[6874] LS-37Finland17:11+1:54
24Dinges Victor[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation17:19+2:02
25Baptiste Rollier[9486] KRSwitzerland17:25+2:08
26Nikita Asoyan[9253] DYUSASHRussian Federation17:39+2:22
27Emil Granqvist[9316] OPOR NTNUISweden17:41+2:24
28Jonas Klausen Espedal[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway17:43+2:26
29Ivan Nikitin[9449] Rehns BKRussian Federation17:45+2:28
30Sindre Østgulen Deisz[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway17:48+2:31
30Hannu Airila[9486] KRFinland17:48+2:31
32Konstantin Serebryanitskiy[9449] Rehns BKRussian Federation17:51+2:34
33Niklas Aldén[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSweden17:54+2:37
34Saul Klemola[7152] KooveeFinland17:56+2:39
35Álvaro Prieto[7697] MALARRUTASpain17:57+2:40
36Olexander Kratov[7152] KooveeUkraine17:59+2:42
37Lari Pernu[9638] EssuFinland18:05+2:48
38Luis Sánchez[2273] Villena-OSpain18:06+2:49
38Mikko Huhtinen[9630] PRFinland18:06+2:49
40Mikkel Sørensen[9316] OPOR NTNUIDenmark18:11+2:54
40Pavel Novikov[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation18:11+2:54
42Ole Hennseler[9635] NT GERGermany18:17+3:00
43Isak Bergset[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway18:18+3:01
44Immanuel Berger[9401] OPOR Gundelfinger TSGermany18:23+3:06
45Anders Felde Olaussen[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway18:25+3:08
46Eemeli Suominen[9587] HiidenkiertäjätFinland18:26+3:09
47Roope Koskinen[9486] KRFinland18:29+3:12
48Michael Dubach[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSwitzerland18:30+3:13
49Bjarne Friedrichs[9635] NT GERGermany18:47+3:30
50Luc Sandevoir[9486] KRFrance18:55+3:38
51Sadovnikov Ivan[9356] Moscow Orienta ZaryaRussian Federation19:00+3:43
51Nikita Smirnov[8088] MO YakhromaRussian Federation19:00+3:43
53Pedro Nogueira[090] ADFAPortugal19:04+3:47
54Carlos Raico Landa[2175] VeletaSpain19:08+3:51
55Matias Sankari[6874] LS-37Finland19:12+3:55
56Richard Purkis[9332] NGOCGreat Britain19:15+3:58
56Raúl Ferra[2255] Lorca-OSpain19:15+3:58
58Ken Peeters[9340] OPOR OK LinnéBelgium19:22+4:05
59Väinö Johansson[7152] KooveeFinland19:23+4:06
60Tommi Hakuli[9464] SK UusiFinland19:27+4:10
61Charlie Stolt[9449] Rehns BKSweden19:28+4:11
62Olli Ojanaho[9315] OPOR HSFinland19:35+4:18
63Henrik Upsal[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway19:46+4:29
64Veli-Pekka Kuutti[9460] Helsingin PeikotFinland19:48+4:31
65Lars Owren[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway20:01+4:44
65Aaron Gaio[9628] oritrentinoItaly20:01+4:44
67Nuno Evangelista[114] COAPortugal20:08+4:51
68Sverre Turter Sandvold[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway20:13+4:56
69Gustav Fiskum[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway20:16+4:59
70Maxim Simakov[1511] Individual RUSRussian Federation20:27+5:10
71Jakob Andersson[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSweden20:38+5:21
72Rasmus Rørholt Theisen[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway20:47+5:30
73Erik Gustafsson[9316] OPOR NTNUISweden21:06+5:49
74Javier Ruiz de l Herrán[2172] COMASpain21:08+5:51
75Luis Barreiro[054] NADAPortugal21:28+6:11
76Ola Singsdal[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway21:34+6:17
77Diego Rodríguez Corrochano[2213] Manzanares-OSpain21:35+6:18
78Edgar Domingues[070] COCFinland21:52+6:35
79Gildo Silva[070] COCPortugal21:53+6:36
80Filipe Dias[052] GD4CPortugal22:08+6:51
81André Esteves[070] COCPortugal22:32+7:15
82Nelson Baroca[062] CA MadeiraPortugal22:36+7:19
83Leandro Lima[085] A MontanhaPortugal23:09+7:52
84Bartlomiej Mazan[7928] WKS Slask WroclawPoland23:14+7:57
85João Gomes[062] CA MadeiraPortugal23:23+8:06
86Matthias Poell[9633] OLC WwAustria23:36+8:19
87Håkon Edvard Kindem[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway23:44+8:27
88Miguel Nobrega[056] NaturaPortugal24:30+9:13
89Manuel Horta[151] GafanhOriPortugal24:32+9:15
90Peter Uran[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway24:51+9:34
91Jan Birnstock[9635] NT GERGermany25:04+9:47
92Harald Kalager[9316] OPOR NTNUINorway44:05+28:48
Paulo Franco[070] COCPortugalmispunched
MIKHAIL GORYACHEV[9448] SC FotonRussian Federationmispunched
Xavier Vieira[062] CA MadeiraPortugalmispunched
Bjørn Lundanes[9316] OPOR NTNUINorwaymispunched
Erik Lind[9340] OPOR OK LinnéSwedendid not start
Jonas Nordström[9339] OPOR Tullinge SKSwedendid not start
Csaba Megyeri[1891] Individual GERHungarydid not start
Luis Leite[052] GD4CPortugaldid not start
Anton Salmenkylä[6550] HSUnited Statesdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World