International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sprint Race Tour

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint Race Tour
Organisers: ACACIS CIRCOLO DOZZA ASD BOLOGNA / Italy
Date: 5 November 2017

A.D. TRENT-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Martina PalumboWomen (36)018:19.90

AGOROSSO

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Lorenzo PinnaMen (63)018:06.00
18Giacomo BarboneMen (63)018:19.40
19Kristina KrajcikovaWomen (36)019:43.90
27Tommaso CiveraMen (63)019:27.00
30Elisa FranchiWomen (36)023:56.80
44Edoardo CortellazziMen (63)022:00.50
50Marco Della VedovaMen (63)022:54.30
56Andrea Della VedovaMen (63)024:06.40
58Gianbattista RavasioMen (63)026:16.00

Angelniemen Ankkuri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Markku EloMen (63)016:51.40

AOK - AGROPOLI OR. KLUBB

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Marek HadamMen (63)017:10.80
47Michele PecoraMen (63)022:30.40

ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA È PIÙ POMÌ

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Cristian GreciMen (63)018:22.00

Austrian Orienteering Federation

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Ursula KadanWomen (36)016:18.00
9Franz GlanerMen (63)017:24.20

C.U.S. BOLOGNA

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Dominique HaenniWomen (36)020:29.00
66Flavio NeriMen (63)0disqualified

CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Adrienne BrandiWomen (36)019:19.59
21Andreina BrandiWomen (36)019:57.80

CRAL G.T.T.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
36Margherita GaribottiWomen (36)029:01.90

Croatian Orienteering Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Antonija OrlicWomen (36)019:41.80

EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
25Michele FrancoMen (63)018:55.50
26Brenno PastóMen (63)019:24.59

FIRENZE OR.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
59Simone PalliniMen (63)026:19.40

FRIULI MTB & OR.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
43Alessandro CeconMen (63)021:42.30

G.S. MONTE GINER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Roberto DallavalleMen (63)016:19.60

G.S. PAVIONE

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Fabiano BettegaMen (63)017:26.90
23Walter BettegaMen (63)018:42.80
35Piero TurraMen (63)020:46.59
60Davide BettegaMen (63)026:22.00

GRONLAIT OR. TEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
37Caterina PezzéWomen (36)033:21.00

IKP

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
32Cristina BellottiWomen (36)024:51.70
33Stefano BaccelliMen (63)020:17.20

Kovrov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Aleksandr SidorovMen (63)016:56.50

NIRVANA VERDE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
28Giada PaviaWomen (36)023:03.60

O-92 Piano di Magadino

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Elena RoosWomen (36)015:54.00
15Vera RamelliWomen (36)019:32.40
31Romeo NicoliMen (63)019:48.70

OJE Wappler

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
34Daniel BichlMen (63)020:39.20

OK MONTELLO

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
17Davide MartignagoMen (63)018:19.00
40Daniele MartignagoMen (63)021:25.00

OLC Graz

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Christian PfeiferMen (63)018:26.20
35Carmen MarkoWomen (36)027:50.00

OLC Wienerwald

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
11Henrik SulzMen (63)017:45.59

OR. CLUB APPENNINO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
24Michela MarzoliniWomen (36)020:48.80

OR. DOLOMITI

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
18Anna GiovanelliWomen (36)019:43.50
24Paride GravaMen (63)018:55.00

OR. G. GALILEI

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Luca RosatoMen (63)018:16.09
38Alvise RumorMen (63)021:17.50

OR. TARZO

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Alessandro De NoniMen (63)019:45.50
34Chiara SanzovoWomen (36)025:28.30
46Agostino BernardiMen (63)022:24.00
54Maurizio MelMen (63)023:49.00
Loris Gioele DerricoMen (63)0did not start

ORICUNEO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
41Andrea MiglioreMen (63)021:38.00

ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
57Diego MilaniMen (63)025:56.00

ORSA MAGGIORE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Antonio MarianiMen (63)018:35.30

PANDA OR. VALS.

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
49Matteo ZoppèMen (63)022:49.60
Chiara DandreaWomen (36)0did not finish

PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Sebastian InderstMen (63)016:38.80

PICCHIO VERDE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
64Pavel BordeiMen (63)028:30.70

POL. BESANESE

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Eleonora DonadiniWomen (36)016:55.50
7Anna CaglioWomen (36)018:42.59
9Maria Chiara CrippaWomen (36)018:49.20
12Irene PozzebonWomen (36)018:55.90
14Cesare MattiroliMen (63)018:09.40
27Alessandra ArrigoniWomen (36)022:12.00
28Luigi GiulianiMen (63)019:34.90
29Federico NavarraMen (63)019:43.00
32Matteo CivilliniMen (63)019:52.40
39Francesco Radice Men (63)021:20.59
42Matteo MolteniMen (63)021:39.70
61Luca MapelliMen (63)026:31.40
Walter VettoriMen (63)0did not start

POL. G. MASI

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
6Alessio TenaniMen (63)016:54.90
11Lucia CurzioWomen (36)018:51.30
12Samuele CurzioMen (63)017:54.00
22Laura CarluccioWomen (36)020:00.70
33Elisa BonaiutiWomen (36)025:00.00
36Mattia GrecoMen (63)021:00.70
45Lorenzo PittauMen (63)022:08.00
63Federico BacciMen (63)027:10.00
38Martina PaoneWomen (36)0mispunched

SESTO 76 LISANZA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
53Mirko TerranovaMen (63)023:47.90

SPORTCLUB MERAN

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Christine KirchlechnerWomen (36)017:37.40
8Heike TorgglerWomen (36)018:47.90

SROC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
31Enrada CepeleWomen (36)024:28.90

SU Schöckl Graz

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
51Hannes PacherMen (63)023:13.20

SUZAKU OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
37Dai TeramuraMen (63)021:12.50

TEAM PRATORIENT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
55Lorenzo TavantiMen (63)024:00.00

Trol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Jeremy GenarMen (63)018:09.50

TROL Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
29Silke Van RooyWomen (36)023:06.20

U.S. PRIMIERO

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Mattia DebertolisMen (63)016:22.70
3Giacomo ZagonelMen (63)016:35.90
5Francesca TauferWomen (36)017:47.50
10Viola ZagonelWomen (36)018:49.80
13Arianna TauferWomen (36)019:01.00
16Jessica OrlerWomen (36)019:37.30

UNIONE LOMBARDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
62Stefano GallettiMen (63)027:01.00

WAT

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
20Roland FesselhoferMen (63)018:25.90
26Sabine WareykaWomen (36)021:14.00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
BML Print
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org