International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Italian Middle Championship

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Middle Championship
Organisers: Italy / Orienteering Pergine
Date: 11 June 2017

A.D. TRENT-O

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Martina PalumboWomen (33)041:26
19Fabio DavesMen (59)043:53
20Anna BenigniWomen (33)055:11
25Erica PercontiWomen (33)01:00:51
30Stefano RausMen (59)049:42
34Davide MioriMen (59)054:21
41Silvano DavesMen (59)056:01

A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
43Cristian GreciMen (59)057:36

A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
21Michele FrancoMen (59)044:04
26Maria ZebeleWomen (33)01:03:25
32Alice Dal BelloWomen (33)01:10:20
35Edoardo De VallierMen (59)054:32
37Michele CeraMen (59)055:24

A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
8Fabiano BettegaMen (59)038:04
11Emiliano CoronaMen (59)041:06
20Aaron GaioMen (59)043:57
32Walter BettegaMen (59)052:10
46Ivano BettegaMen (59)059:12

A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
19Michela MarzoliniWomen (33)054:44

A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Nicole AneddaWomen (33)01:03:30
40Luca RosatoMen (59)055:51
56Alvise RumorMen (59)01:06:39

A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Irene PozzebonWomen (33)039:58
6Eleonora DonadiniWomen (33)041:30
8Anna CaglioWomen (33)042:30
11Maria Chiara CrippaWomen (33)043:59
21Federica MaggioniWomen (33)055:31
24Alessandra ArrigoniWomen (33)01:00:18
25Luigi GiulianiMen (59)045:12
29Federica NegriWomen (33)01:04:45
38Matteo MolteniMen (59)055:35
49Federico NavarraMen (59)059:54
64Luca IennacoMen (59)01:35:08
65Luca MapelliMen (59)01:44:27
66Walter VettoriMen (59)0mispunched
67Matteo CivilliniMen (59)0did not finish

A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
3Mikhail MamleevMen (59)035:20

A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
63Stefano GallettiMen (59)01:28:34

ASD AGOROSSO

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
13Michele CaraglioMen (59)041:25
14Giacomo BarboneMen (59)043:03
22Lorenzo PinnaMen (59)044:28
28Andrea BrunoMen (59)047:12
39Tommaso CiveraMen (59)055:37
50Marco Della VedovaMen (59)01:00:08
54Andrea Della VedovaMen (59)01:03:51

ASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Riccardo ScaletMen (59)033:56
9Sebastian InderstMen (59)038:10
26Tommaso ScaletMen (59)045:53

C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Marco SeppiMen (59)037:41
9Michela GuizzardiWomen (33)042:38

CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
15Adrienne BrandiWomen (33)050:48
18Giacomo NisiMen (59)043:45
18Andreina BrandiWomen (33)052:32

G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
35Sara ZeniWomen (33)01:14:33

G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
4Roberto DallavalleMen (59)035:55
55Claudio ZanonMen (59)01:05:06
Gabriele CanellaMen (59)0did not start

GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
30Pamela GaigherWomen (33)01:06:40

HKAYP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
44Kin Kwan KwokMen (59)058:14

Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
62Samuel LoMen (59)01:26:38

IKP

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
10Daniele PagliariMen (59)040:26
34Cristina BellottiWomen (33)01:13:04

OK Montello ASD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
47Daniele MartignagoMen (59)059:13

OLC Graz

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
12Christian PfeiferMen (59)041:20

ORICUNEO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
59Andrea MiglioreMen (59)01:10:02

ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
23Paolo DorigatiMen (59)044:48

ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
27Enrico De NoniMen (59)046:05
33Cristina BezWomen (33)01:11:44
51Federico VenezianMen (59)01:03:23
53Loris Gioele DerricoMen (59)01:03:41
58Maurizio MelMen (59)01:09:47
61Agostino BernardiMen (59)01:22:09

ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
1Markéta TesarováWomen (33)038:00

PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
42Matteo ZoppèMen (59)057:04

POLISPORTIVA G. MASI

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
5Alessio TenaniMen (59)035:57
10Lucia CurzioWomen (33)043:48
17Laura CarluccioWomen (33)052:18
33Lorenzo PittauMen (59)052:43
52Luca BignamiMen (59)01:03:31

South London Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
16Michael CroneMen (59)043:39
24Matthew SchepisiMen (59)045:08

SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
7Carlotta ScaletWomen (33)041:35
28Maria PrussWomen (33)01:03:35
36Heike TorgglerWomen (33)0mispunched

SUZAKU OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
22Eriko TeramuraWomen (33)056:25
48Dai TeramuraMen (59)059:35

U.S. LAVAZE A.S.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
14Alice VenturaWomen (33)049:06

U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassScorePenaltyTime
2Mattia DebertolisMen (59)034:42
3Viola ZagonelWomen (33)040:37
4Nicole ScaletWomen (33)040:57
6Giacomo ZagonelMen (59)036:55
12Jessica OrlerWomen (33)045:46
13Francesca TauferWomen (33)048:11
31Jonni MalacarneMen (59)050:53

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org