International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Italian Middle Championship

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Middle Championship
Organisers: Italy / Orienteering Pergine
Date: 11 June 2017

Men

60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Riccardo ScaletASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIAItaly033:56
2Mattia DebertolisU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy034:42
3Mikhail MamleevA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFERItaly035:20
4Roberto DallavalleG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy035:55
5Alessio TenaniPOLISPORTIVA G. MASIItaly035:57
6Giacomo ZagonelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy036:55
7Marco SeppiC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.Italy037:41
8Fabiano BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly038:04
9Sebastian InderstASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIAItaly038:10
10Daniele PagliariIKPItaly040:26
11Emiliano CoronaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly041:06
12Christian PfeiferOLC GrazAustria041:20
13Michele CaraglioASD AGOROSSOItaly041:25
14Giacomo BarboneASD AGOROSSOUnited States043:03
16Michael CroneSouth London OrienteersSouth Africa043:39
18Giacomo NisiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy043:45
19Fabio DavesA.D. TRENT-OItaly043:53
20Aaron GaioA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly043:57
21Michele FrancoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly044:04
22Lorenzo PinnaASD AGOROSSOItaly044:28
23Paolo DorigatiORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.Italy044:48
24Matthew SchepisiSouth London OrienteersAustralia045:08
25Luigi GiulianiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly045:12
26Tommaso ScaletASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIAItaly045:53
27Enrico De NoniORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy046:05
28Andrea BrunoASD AGOROSSOItaly047:12
30Stefano RausA.D. TRENT-OItaly049:42
31Jonni MalacarneU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy050:53
32Walter BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly052:10
33Lorenzo PittauPOLISPORTIVA G. MASIItaly052:43
34Davide MioriA.D. TRENT-OItaly054:21
35Edoardo De VallierA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly054:32
37Michele CeraA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly055:24
38Matteo MolteniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly055:35
39Tommaso CiveraASD AGOROSSOItaly055:37
40Luca RosatoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly055:51
41Silvano DavesA.D. TRENT-OItaly056:01
42Matteo ZoppèPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy057:04
43Cristian GreciA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più PomìItaly057:36
44Kin Kwan KwokHKAYPHong Kong058:14
46Ivano BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly059:12
47Daniele MartignagoOK Montello ASDItaly059:13
48Dai TeramuraSUZAKU OKJapan059:35
49Federico NavarraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly059:54
50Marco Della VedovaASD AGOROSSOItaly01:00:08
51Federico VenezianORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy01:03:23
52Luca BignamiPOLISPORTIVA G. MASIItaly01:03:31
53Loris Gioele DerricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy01:03:41
54Andrea Della VedovaASD AGOROSSOItaly01:03:51
55Claudio ZanonG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy01:05:06
56Alvise RumorA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly01:06:39
58Maurizio MelORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy01:09:47
59Andrea MiglioreORICUNEOItaly01:10:02
61Agostino BernardiORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy01:22:09
62Samuel LoHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong01:26:38
63Stefano GallettiA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDAItaly01:28:34
64Luca IennacoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly01:35:08
65Luca MapelliA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly01:44:27
66Walter VettoriA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly0mispunched
67Matteo CivilliniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly0did not finish
Gabriele CanellaG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy0did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org