International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Italian Middle Championship

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Middle Championship
Organisers: Italy / Orienteering Pergine
Date: 11 June 2017

Men

60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Riccardo ScaletASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIAItaly033:56
2Mattia DebertolisU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy034:42
3Mikhail MamleevA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFERItaly035:20
4Roberto DallavalleG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy035:55
5Alessio TenaniPOLISPORTIVA G. MASIItaly035:57
6Giacomo ZagonelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy036:55
7Marco SeppiC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.Italy037:41
8Fabiano BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly038:04
9Sebastian InderstASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIAItaly038:10
10Daniele PagliariIKPItaly040:26
11Emiliano CoronaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly041:06
12Christian PfeiferOLC GrazAustria041:20
13Michele CaraglioASD AGOROSSOItaly041:25
14Giacomo BarboneASD AGOROSSOUnited States043:03
16Michael CroneSouth London OrienteersSouth Africa043:39
18Giacomo NisiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy043:45
19Fabio DavesA.D. TRENT-OItaly043:53
20Aaron GaioA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly043:57
21Michele FrancoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly044:04
22Lorenzo PinnaASD AGOROSSOItaly044:28
23Paolo DorigatiORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.Italy044:48
24Matthew SchepisiSouth London OrienteersAustralia045:08
25Luigi GiulianiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly045:12
26Tommaso ScaletASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIAItaly045:53
27Enrico De NoniORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy046:05
28Andrea BrunoASD AGOROSSOItaly047:12
30Stefano RausA.D. TRENT-OItaly049:42
31Jonni MalacarneU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy050:53
32Walter BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly052:10
33Lorenzo PittauPOLISPORTIVA G. MASIItaly052:43
34Davide MioriA.D. TRENT-OItaly054:21
35Edoardo De VallierA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly054:32
37Michele CeraA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly055:24
38Matteo MolteniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly055:35
39Tommaso CiveraASD AGOROSSOItaly055:37
40Luca RosatoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly055:51
41Silvano DavesA.D. TRENT-OItaly056:01
42Matteo ZoppèPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy057:04
43Cristian GreciA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più PomìItaly057:36
44Kin Kwan KwokHKAYPHong Kong058:14
46Ivano BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly059:12
47Daniele MartignagoOK Montello ASDItaly059:13
48Dai TeramuraSUZAKU OKJapan059:35
49Federico NavarraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly059:54
50Marco Della VedovaASD AGOROSSOItaly01:00:08
51Federico VenezianORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy01:03:23
52Luca BignamiPOLISPORTIVA G. MASIItaly01:03:31
53Loris Gioele DerricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy01:03:41
54Andrea Della VedovaASD AGOROSSOItaly01:03:51
55Claudio ZanonG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy01:05:06
56Alvise RumorA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly01:06:39
58Maurizio MelORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy01:09:47
59Andrea MiglioreORICUNEOItaly01:10:02
61Agostino BernardiORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy01:22:09
62Samuel LoHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong01:26:38
63Stefano GallettiA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDAItaly01:28:34
64Luca IennacoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly01:35:08
65Luca MapelliA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly01:44:27
66Walter VettoriA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly0mispunched
67Matteo CivilliniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly0did not finish
Gabriele CanellaG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy0did not start

Women

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Markéta TesarováORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.Czech Republic038:00
2Irene PozzebonA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly039:58
3Viola ZagonelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy040:37
4Nicole ScaletU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy040:57
5Martina PalumboA.D. TRENT-OItaly041:26
6Eleonora DonadiniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly041:30
7Carlotta ScaletSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy041:35
8Anna CaglioA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly042:30
9Michela GuizzardiC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.Italy042:38
10Lucia CurzioPOLISPORTIVA G. MASIItaly043:48
11Maria Chiara CrippaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly043:59
12Jessica OrlerU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy045:46
13Francesca TauferU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy048:11
14Alice VenturaU.S. LAVAZE A.S.D.Italy049:06
15Adrienne BrandiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy050:48
17Laura CarluccioPOLISPORTIVA G. MASIItaly052:18
18Andreina BrandiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy052:32
19Michela MarzoliniA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINOItaly054:44
20Anna BenigniA.D. TRENT-OItaly055:11
21Federica MaggioniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly055:31
22Eriko TeramuraSUZAKU OKJapan056:25
24Alessandra ArrigoniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly01:00:18
25Erica PercontiA.D. TRENT-OItaly01:00:51
26Maria ZebeleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly01:03:25
27Nicole AneddaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly01:03:30
28Maria PrussSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy01:03:35
29Federica NegriA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly01:04:45
30Pamela GaigherGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.Italy01:06:40
32Alice Dal BelloA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly01:10:20
33Cristina BezORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy01:11:44
34Cristina BellottiIKPItaly01:13:04
35Sara ZeniG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMMEItaly01:14:33
36Heike TorgglerSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.Italy0mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org