International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Italian Sprint Championship

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Italian Sprint Championship
Organisers: Italy / Orienteering Pergine
Date: 10 June 2017

Men

58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityScorePenaltyTime
1Riccardo ScaletASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIAItaly013:46
2Andrea SeppiA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly014:20
3Alessio TenaniPOLISPORTIVA G. MASIItaly014:40
4Mattia DebertolisU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy014:43
5Giacomo ZagonelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy014:53
6Marco SeppiC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.Italy015:01
7Sebastian InderstASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIAItaly015:04
8Tommaso ScaletASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIAItaly015:13
9Michael CroneSouth London OrienteersSouth Africa015:28
10Fabiano BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly015:35
11Christian PfeiferOLC GrazAustria015:41
12Giacomo NisiCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.Italy015:48
13Walter BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly015:49
14Michele CaraglioASD AGOROSSOItaly015:54
15Luigi GiulianiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly016:14
16Matthew SchepisiSouth London OrienteersAustralia016:15
17Michele FrancoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZAItaly016:16
18Giacomo BarboneASD AGOROSSOUnited States016:22
19Lorenzo PinnaASD AGOROSSOItaly016:30
20Luca RosatoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly016:39
22Maurizio TodeschiniA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDEItaly016:50
23Federico VenezianORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy016:54
25Enrico De NoniORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy017:01
26Jonni MalacarneU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.Italy017:20
27Davide MioriA.D. TRENT-OItaly017:23
28Ivano BettegaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly017:38
29Silvano DavesA.D. TRENT-OItaly017:50
31Lorenzo PittauPOLISPORTIVA G. MASIItaly017:56
33Tommaso CiveraASD AGOROSSOItaly018:10
34Walter VettoriA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly018:13
35Paolo DorigatiORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.Italy018:23
37Stefano RausA.D. TRENT-OItaly019:04
38Daniele MartignagoOK Montello ASDItaly019:12
39Andrea BrunoASD AGOROSSOItaly019:13
40Matteo ZoppèPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.Italy019:17
41Luca BignamiPOLISPORTIVA G. MASIItaly019:28
42Kin Kwan KwokHKAYPHong Kong019:33
43Alvise RumorA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEIItaly019:37
44Federico NavarraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly019:38
45Matteo CrippaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly019:39
46Aaron GaioA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEItaly019:55
48Marco Della VedovaASD AGOROSSOItaly020:02
49Andrea BrandoliniASD AGOROSSOItaly020:04
50Matteo MolteniA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESEItaly020:21
51Dai TeramuraSUZAKU OKJapan020:30
52Gabriele CanellaG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy020:54
53Kristian BosisioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZASlovenia021:07
53Andrea MiglioreORICUNEOItaly021:07
55Loris Gioele DerricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy021:43
56Andrea Della VedovaASD AGOROSSOItaly022:03
60Maurizio MelORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy023:40
62Samuel LoHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong024:51
63Agostino BernardiORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.Italy025:25
64Stefano GallettiA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDAItaly026:28
66Francesco NanniPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.Italy027:46
67Rupp VitaliiGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.Italy029:38
68Fabio DavesA.D. TRENT-OItaly0mispunched
69Roberto DallavalleG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.Italy0mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org