International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN EVENTS Karelian Isthmus

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN EVENTS Karelian Isthmus
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 22 June 2017

Men

6 700 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRUSRussian Federation44:426:40
2Vladislav MalyshevRUSRussian Federation45:40+0:586:48
3Ivan KuchmenkoRUSRussian Federation47:31+2:497:05
4Andrey ShuvalovRUSRussian Federation47:35+2:537:06
5Aleksandr MalyginRUSRussian Federation48:12+3:307:11
6Bogdan RodionovRUSRussian Federation49:01+4:197:18
7Andrey AstapovichRUSRussian Federation49:29+4:477:23
8Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of49:49+5:077:26
9Sergey GorokhovRUSRussian Federation50:15+5:337:30
10Mikhail ChegarovskiyRUSRussian Federation50:32+5:507:32
11Vladimir GrininRUSRussian Federation51:18+6:367:39
12Yuriy MasnyyRUSRussian Federation51:44+7:027:43
13Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of51:59+7:177:45
14Alexey KarpovRUSRussian Federation52:25+7:437:49
15Roman EfimovRUSRussian Federation52:53+8:117:53
16Ivan PotylitsynRUSRussian Federation53:35+8:537:59
17Anatoli FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of53:54+9:128:02
18Andrey PikinskiyRUSRussian Federation54:08+9:268:04
19Nikita SmirnovRUSRussian Federation55:23+10:418:15
20Nikolay KorvyakovRUSRussian Federation56:06+11:248:22
21Sergei BorovkovRUSRussian Federation59:09+14:278:49
22Alexander PopovRUSRussian Federation59:50+15:088:55
23Sergey BaryshnikovRUSRussian Federation1:00:56+16:149:05
24Artem SotkinRUSRussian Federation1:02:12+17:309:17
25Maxim TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation1:04:52+20:109:40
26Mikhail GoryachevRUSRussian Federation1:10:08+25:2610:28
Sergei DetkovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Sergey DobryninRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Philipp ErmachenkovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Dmitrii PoliakovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Igor PopovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Maxim SemenovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Nikita StepanovRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Women

5 900 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tatiana BevzaRUSRussian Federation49:328:23
2Inna SomovaRUSRussian Federation50:34+1:028:34
3Anastasiya NeverovaRUSRussian Federation52:10+2:388:50
4Natalia EfimovaRUSRussian Federation52:45+3:138:56
5Anastasiia BorovkovaRUSRussian Federation56:42+7:109:36
6Antonina NaidionovaRUSRussian Federation56:44+7:129:36
7Linda TalbonenFINFinland58:47+9:159:57
8Aleksandra AndronovaRUSRussian Federation59:39+10:0710:06
9Aliya SitdikovaRUSRussian Federation1:01:24+11:5210:24
10Yulya YakushevaRUSRussian Federation1:02:08+12:3610:31
11Anna KorolkovaRUSRussian Federation1:03:54+14:2210:49
12Lyudmila PukalovaRUSRussian Federation1:04:06+14:3410:51
13Shoira RuzievaRUSRussian Federation1:09:39+20:0711:48
14Anna IniushinaRUSRussian Federation1:15:06+25:3412:43
Olga BorodulinaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Mariya PetrushkoRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Ekaterina SlavkinaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Ekaterina VlasovaRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org