Official results for Czech Orienteering Championship 2017- sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Orienteering Championship 2017- sprint
Organisers: Czech Republic / SK Zabovresky Brno
Date: 7 May 2017

Women

25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jana Knapová- -Czech Republic14:06
2Adélka Indráková- -Czech Republic14:07
3Tereza Janošíkova- -Czech Republic14:11
4Denisa KosováRychnov nad KneznouCzech Republic14:27
5Kateřina Chromá- -Czech Republic14:29
6Martina Tichovská- -Czech Republic14:35
7Adélka Jakobová- -Czech Republic14:43
8Michaela OmováTurnovCzech Republic14:48
9Iveta Šístková- -Czech Republic14:59
9Petra HančováVrchlabiCzech Republic14:59
11Zuzanna Kubicka- -Poland15:01
12Klára Procházková- -Czech Republic15:21
13Monika Rollier- -Czech Republic15:22
14Karolína Teplá- -Czech Republic15:24
15Dominika Plochová- -Czech Republic15:31
16Zdenka Kozáková- -Czech Republic15:35
17Karolína ŠikováplzenCzech Republic15:43
18Věra Müllerová- -Czech Republic15:52
19Magdalena Čermáková- -Czech Republic16:05
19Marie Procházková- -Czech Republic16:05
21Kamila Gregorová- -Czech Republic16:12
22Johanka ŠimkováOlomoucCzech Republic16:22
23Karolína BořánkováPrahaCzech Republic16:28
24Gabriela Hiršová- -Czech Republic16:33
25Zuzana Kožinová- -Czech Republic17:43

Men

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vojtěch Král- -Czech Republic12:28
2Jan PetrželaMlade BukyCzech Republic13:05
3Miloš NykodýmBrnoCzech Republic13:09
4Jonáš HubáčekŘetechovCzech Republic13:19
5Marek MinářHorní StudénkyCzech Republic13:23
6Krzysztof Wolowczyk- -Poland13:32
7Baptiste RollierBoudevilliersSwitzerland13:39
8Tomáš Kubelka- -Czech Republic13:43
9Pavel Hradec- -Czech Republic13:53
10Ondřej Kantor- -Czech Republic13:55
11Jan Mrázek- -Czech Republic13:56
12Vojtěch Kettner- -Czech Republic14:00
13Marek SchusterOpavaCzech Republic14:01
13Jakub Glonek- -Czech Republic14:01
15Kuba Dragowski- -Poland14:03
16Tomáš Mušínský- -Slovakia14:08
17Štěpán Zimmermann- -Czech Republic14:15
17Daniel Hájek- -Czech Republic14:15
19Petr HorvátZábřehCzech Republic14:17
20Radek Nožka- -Czech Republic14:20
21Martin Poklop- -Czech Republic14:30
22Jan Schulhof- -Czech Republic14:34
23Jan Flašar- -Czech Republic14:35
24Jan Čermák- -Czech Republic14:38
25Johan Vavrys- -Czech Republic14:44
26Matěj Kamenický- -Czech Republic14:46
27Štěpán Mudrák- -Czech Republic14:52
28Palo Bukovac- -Slovakia14:53
29Václav Komanec- -Czech Republic15:01
30Tomáš Landovský- -Czech Republic15:22
31Jiří Nečas- -Czech Republic15:26
Jan Šedivý- -Czech Republicmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!