International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SAOC2016 and CPL2016 - Long

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: SAOC2016 and CPL2016 - Long
Organisers: Chile / Club de Orientacion Prismaventura
Date: 29 October 2016

ARG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sonia Mabel CaminosW21E (14)mispunched

BRA

30 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Leandro Pereira PasturizaM21E (28)1:15:286:26
2Leticia da Silva SaltoriW21E (14)1:26:35+2:489:35
3Sidnaldo Farias SousaM21E (28)1:18:10+2:426:39
3Franciely de Siqueira ChilesW21E (14)1:33:14+9:2710:20
4Edinéia RoniakW21E (14)1:46:43+22:5611:49
5Ironir Alberto EvM21E (28)1:20:25+4:576:51
5Camila Luisa Daronco CortinhasW21E (14)1:48:57+25:1012:04
6Herman Garcia CamposM21E (28)1:21:33+6:056:57
6Elaine Dalmares LenzW21E (14)1:50:47+27:0012:16
7Carlos Henrique Souza de AraujoM21E (28)1:25:02+9:347:14
7Raquel Sales ArendtW21E (14)1:51:34+27:4712:22
8Renato Cavalcanti FerreiraM21E (28)1:26:35+11:077:22
8Gabriella Dantas FrancoW21E (14)1:56:19+32:3212:53
9Gelson Andrey Zago TogniM21E (28)1:26:43+11:157:23
9Sara Fabrina Soares Dornelles WeisW21E (14)1:59:28+35:4113:14
10Everton Daniel MarkusM21E (28)1:26:57+11:297:24
12Denise Lucas Paiva CamposW21E (14)2:19:59+56:1215:31
13Douglas da Silva SchmitzM21E (28)1:30:35+15:077:43
14Jussie Pettine SantosM21E (28)1:35:55+20:278:10
15Claudinei NitschM21E (28)1:36:03+20:358:11
16Jervacio Torres PeñaM21E (28)1:37:04+21:368:16
18Ronaldo André Castelo dos Santos de AlmeidaM21E (28)1:49:27+33:599:19
20Andrei Toleto ReisM21E (28)1:54:16+38:489:44
21Robson de Paula MendesM21E (28)1:55:15+39:479:49
22Augusto Affonso NetoM21E (28)1:56:06+40:389:53
23Ricardo Anhaia RibeiroM21E (28)1:57:58+42:3010:03
24Tiago Cunha SouzaM21E (28)2:04:37+49:0910:37
25Paulo Rubens Corpes RodriguesM21E (28)2:11:37+56:0911:13
27Rafael Borges SilvaM21E (28)2:35:39+1:20:1113:16
Juliano Pereira PasturizaM21E (28)disqualified

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Maisa SzczypiorW21E (14)2:08:44+44:5714:16

CHI

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jorge Arriagada OlivosM21E (28)1:20:00+4:326:49
11Victor Piñeira ContrerasM21E (28)1:27:01+11:337:25
11Jocelyn Yañez ZambranoW21E (14)2:18:23+54:3615:20
12Jorge Cifuentes ContrerasM21E (28)1:29:30+14:027:37
13Barbara Molina VenegasW21E (14)2:37:14+1:13:2717:25
19Leonel Caniuqueo VenegasM21E (28)1:54:08+38:409:43
26Roberto Andres Arriagada UribeM21E (28)2:11:46+56:1811:13

GER

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Susen LoeschW21E (14)1:23:479:17
2Felix SpäthM21E (28)1:17:32+2:046:36

URU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Christian Cuelho BragaM21E (28)1:38:28+23:008:23

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport