International Orienteering Federation

Official results for II Stage of the Brazilian Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: II Stage of the Brazilian Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Brazil
Date: 25 June 2017

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Claudinei NitschM21E (36)34:516:34

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Joacy AraujoM21E (36)34:58+0:076:35

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Douglas SchmitzM21E (36)36:28+1:376:52

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Cleber VidalM21E (36)37:00+2:096:58

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Marciano KaminksiM21E (36)37:04+2:136:59

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Gelson TogniM21E (36)37:54+3:037:09

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Everton MarkusM21E (36)38:22+3:317:14

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Robson RengifoM21E (36)39:09+4:187:23

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Carlos AraujoM21E (36)40:52+6:017:42

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Inacio QuintanilhaM21E (36)41:59+7:087:55

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Fabio WeissM21E (36)42:10+7:197:57

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Juliano PasturizaM21E (36)43:25+8:348:11

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Renato FerreiraM21E (36)43:26+8:358:11

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Vanderlei BortoliM21E (36)44:09+9:188:19

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Augusto NetoM21E (36)44:16+9:258:21

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Bruno NascimentoM21E (36)44:16+9:258:21

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Joao JaberM21E (36)44:32+9:418:24

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Davi MedeirosM21E (36)45:51+11:008:39

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Rafael SilvaM21E (36)47:39+12:488:59

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Luis ChilesM21E (36)48:05+13:149:04

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Jean SchroderM21E (36)50:01+15:109:26

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Leonardo OliveiraM21E (36)51:25+16:349:42

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Josivan OliveiraM21E (36)51:31+16:409:43

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Andrei ReisM21E (36)52:08+17:179:50

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Luiz CruzM21E (36)52:55+18:049:59

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Wilson CavaM21E (36)53:41+18:5010:07

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Ricardo RibeiroM21E (36)54:24+19:3310:15

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Elton ZanusoM21E (36)54:33+19:4210:17

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Simeao NetoM21E (36)57:54+23:0310:55

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Alexandre PintoM21E (36)1:01:13+26:2211:33

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Robson MendesM21E (36)1:01:49+26:5811:39

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Antonio BandeiraM21E (36)1:01:52+27:0111:40

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Joao SilvaM21E (36)1:06:13+31:2212:29

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Rodrigo OliveiraM21E (36)1:09:22+34:3113:05

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Igor SantosM21E (36)1:23:40+48:4915:47

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Edimilson PachecoM21E (36)1:33:09+58:1817:34

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Silvio SilvaM21E (36)did not finish

BRA

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Guilerme FloresM21E (36)did not start

BRA

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Murilo SoaresM21E (36)did not start

BRA

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Victor CostaM21E (36)did not start

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Edineia SantosW21E (18)30:188:39

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Maisa SzczypiorW21E (18)35:35+5:1710:10

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Franciely ChilesW21E (18)37:05+6:4710:35

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Raquel ArendtW21E (18)37:54+7:3610:49

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Sara WeissW21E (18)38:43+8:2511:03

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Gabriella FrancoW21E (18)39:10+8:5211:11

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Camila CortinhasW21E (18)42:02+11:4412:00

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Evelyn MerendaW21E (18)46:39+16:2113:19

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Elaine LenzW21E (18)47:33+17:1513:35

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Elizete AraujoW21E (18)59:32+29:1417:00

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Priscilla GonçalvesW21E (18)1:07:25+37:0719:15

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Maina JesusW21E (18)1:14:10+43:5221:11

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Agatha SouzaW21E (18)1:15:08+44:5021:28

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Laryssa GonçalvesW21E (18)1:18:18+48:0022:22

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Karen TeixeiraW21E (18)1:35:16+1:04:5827:13

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Natalia AraujoW21E (18)1:41:11+1:10:5328:54

BRA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Suelen SantAnnaW21E (18)1:41:16+1:10:5828:56

BRA

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Marcela MoreiraW21E (18)did not start

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Pavla OliveiraW21E (18)43:49+13:3112:31

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org