Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 6 May 2017

Men

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Pavlo Ushkvarok SkärblackaUkraine35:16
2Ruslan Glibov- -Ukraine35:20
3Taras MelnykLutskUkraine41:35
4Serhii Nahorniuk- -Ukraine42:48
5Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky- -Ukraine43:44
6Ruslan Nikolayenko- -Ukraine45:15
7Oleksandr Sankin- -Ukraine45:21
8Dmytro Plakhotnik- -Ukraine45:39
9Yaroslav Pazhukh- -Ukraine46:09
10Yevheniy Kandybey- -Ukraine46:53
11Georgiy Romanov- -Ukraine47:11
12Andrii Polovinko- -Ukraine47:17
13Vadym Diachenko- -Ukraine47:22
14Serhiy BabychLvivUkraine48:09
15Sergey KizievKharkivUkraine48:20
16Oleksiy Savchenko- -Ukraine48:36
17Dmytro LevinKharkivUkraine48:58
18Anton Petrov- -Ukraine49:34
19Volodymyr Golovko- -Ukraine49:42
20Mykhaylo Natochiy- -Ukraine51:24
21Anton KupriietsKievUkraine51:25
22Vladyslav RusenchikДнепропетровскUkraine51:32
23Sergii Zaika- -Ukraine51:52
24Oleksandr Rybakov- -Ukraine52:46
25Nver Surenyan- -Ukraine54:59
26Bogdan HreliaVinnitsaUkraine55:39
27Mykhaylo TeslenkoOdessaUkraine57:57
28Denys Koval- -Ukraine57:59
29Maksym Shtelmakh- -Ukraine58:18
30Artem Fokin- -Ukraine58:36
31Kostiantin Shchukin- -Ukraine58:40
32Sergiy Pietkevych- -Ukraine1:01:06
33Georgii Fecho- -Ukraine1:01:08
34Oleksandr Sheremet- -Ukraine1:01:41
35Olexandr KasyanovMuckachevoUkraine1:01:55
36Andriy Fesenko- -Ukraine1:01:57
37Maksym SkachkovKhersonUkraine1:02:40
38Sergiy BrinPoltavaUkraine1:03:36
39Mykhailo Mazur- -Ukraine1:05:55
40Yuriy Badan- -Ukraine1:07:11
41Volodymyr Fedoseienko- -Ukraine1:11:29
42Sergij Fisko- -Ukraine1:12:32
43Igor MagasKharkivUkraine1:19:42
44Volodymyr Fedotenkov- -Ukraine1:25:52
45Andriy BezkorovaynuyKievUkraine1:40:35
Volodymyr BezditnyiVinnitsaUkrainedisqualified

Women

25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olena Pitirimova- -Ukraine41:56
2Polina Zakharova- -Ukraine42:45
3Viktoriia Sukharevska- -Ukraine43:52
4Anastasiia Danylova- -Ukraine45:31
5Olena Fedorova- -Ukraine46:27
6Tetyana Bida- -Ukraine48:00
7Alina KrimtsevaKievUkraine48:37
8Hanna Fedosieieva- -Ukraine49:32
9Olena Myronenko- -Ukraine50:32
10Anna Efimenko- -Ukraine50:45
11Kateryna DzemaVinnitsyaUkraine51:09
12Iuliia KarpenkoSumyUkraine52:02
13Maryna Chekhunova- -Ukraine53:02
14Yevheniia Veremeienko- -Ukraine53:08
15Ganna Kalinichenko- -Ukraine53:14
16Natalia Tyshchenko- -Ukraine53:27
17Olena PostelniakSumyUkraine53:50
18Iryna Voitovych- -Ukraine54:35
19Hanna AndrosovichKharkivUkraine55:11
20Yana Melnyk- -Ukraine55:46
21Yuliia Kravchuk- -Ukraine57:50
22Alyona ShcherbakovaSumyUkraine1:07:22
23Daria KarpenkoSumyUkraine1:16:09
24Viktorija Plakhotnik- -Ukraine1:17:33
25Olena Stelmach- -Ukraine1:32:51

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!