International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN EVENTS Karelian Isthmus

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN EVENTS Karelian Isthmus
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 19 June 2017

Men

3 800 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sergei DetkovRUSRussian Federation29:047:38
2Vladislav MalyshevRUSRussian Federation29:26+0:227:44
3Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRUSRussian Federation29:41+0:377:48
4Yuriy MasnyyRUSRussian Federation29:45+0:417:49
5Ivan KuchmenkoRUSRussian Federation30:05+1:017:55
6Nikita GurevichRUSRussian Federation30:12+1:087:56
7Igor PopovRUSRussian Federation30:29+1:258:01
8Aleksandr MalyginRUSRussian Federation30:49+1:458:06
9Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of30:54+1:508:07
10Bogdan RodionovRUSRussian Federation31:03+1:598:10
11Roman EfimovRUSRussian Federation31:24+2:208:15
12Andrey AstapovichRUSRussian Federation31:43+2:398:20
13Ivan PotylitsynRUSRussian Federation32:01+2:578:25
14Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of32:04+3:008:26
15Alexey KarpovRUSRussian Federation32:21+3:178:30
16Anatoli FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of33:33+4:298:49
17Nikita SmirnovRUSRussian Federation33:45+4:418:52
18Andrey PikinskiyRUSRussian Federation34:09+5:058:59
19Nikolay KorvyakovRUSRussian Federation34:17+5:139:01
20Alexander PopovRUSRussian Federation34:53+5:499:10
21Sergey GorokhovRUSRussian Federation35:03+5:599:13
22Maxim TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation35:39+6:359:22
23Sergey BaryshnikovRUSRussian Federation36:08+7:049:30
24Sergei BorovkovRUSRussian Federation38:13+9:0910:03
25Mikhail GoryachevRUSRussian Federation39:11+10:0710:18
26Maxim SemenovRUSRussian Federation39:19+10:1510:20
27Viachaslau FedaryshkinBLRBelarus44:45+15:4111:46
28Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBLRBelarus45:49+16:4512:03
29Artem SotkinRUSRussian Federation47:45+18:4112:33
Philipp ErmachenkovRUSRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey DobryninRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Maksim MinaevRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Dmitrii PoliakovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Andrey ShuvalovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Nikita StepanovRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Women

3 500 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anastasiia BorovkovaRUSRussian Federation33:009:25
2Anastasiya NeverovaRUSRussian Federation33:32+0:329:34
3Antonina NaidionovaRUSRussian Federation34:52+1:529:57
4Inna SomovaRUSRussian Federation35:13+2:1310:03
5Natalia EfimovaRUSRussian Federation35:47+2:4710:13
6Aliya SitdikovaRUSRussian Federation36:47+3:4710:30
7Anna DvorianskaiaRUSRussian Federation37:42+4:4210:46
8Linda TalbonenFINFinland38:24+5:2410:58
9Yulya YakushevaRUSRussian Federation38:56+5:5611:07
10Tatiana BevzaRUSRussian Federation40:16+7:1611:30
11Aleksandra AndronovaRUSRussian Federation41:08+8:0811:45
12Anna KorolkovaRUSRussian Federation41:33+8:3311:52
13Anna IniushinaRUSRussian Federation46:06+13:0613:10
14Shoira RuzievaRUSRussian Federation52:32+19:3215:00
Olga BorodulinaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Mariya PetrushkoRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Lyudmila PukalovaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Ekaterina SlavkinaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Ekaterina VlasovaRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org