International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN EVENTS Black Sea

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN EVENTS Black Sea
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 29 March 2017

Men

5 900 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Valentin Novikov- -Russian Federation36:556:15
2Leonid NovikovBelgorodRussian Federation37:38+0:436:22
3Dmitrii NakonechnyiKaliningradRussian Federation38:04+1:096:27
4Vladimir Tregubov- -Russian Federation38:45+1:506:34
5Andrey Kozyrev- -Russian Federation40:43+3:486:54
6Aleksei Asmolov- -Russian Federation40:56+4:016:56
7Victor DingesЕкатеринбургRussian Federation41:25+4:307:01
8Vladislav MalyshevBelgorodRussian Federation41:31+4:367:02
9Sergei Detkov- -Russian Federation41:36+4:417:03
10Artem PopovSt.PeterburgRussian Federation42:15+5:207:09
11Roman Efimov- -Russian Federation42:40+5:457:13
12Aleksandr Kharchenko- -Russian Federation43:49+6:547:25
13Juri Kirjanov- -Russian Federation44:17+7:227:30
14Nikita Asoyan- -Russian Federation44:29+7:347:32
15Sergei Borovkov- -Russian Federation45:35+8:407:43
16Alexey Karpov- -Russian Federation45:39+8:447:44
17Alexandr Shcherbakov- -Russian Federation45:43+8:487:44
18Alexander PopovПодольскRussian Federation47:28+10:338:02
19Igor PopovPriozerskRussian Federation47:29+10:348:02
20Vladimir Grinin- -Russian Federation47:36+10:418:04
21Dmitrii Aleksanov- -Russian Federation48:56+12:018:17
22Anton BaranovVoronezhRussian Federation49:39+12:448:24
23Sergey Popov- -Russian Federation49:46+12:518:26
24Mikhail KuleshovBelgorodRussian Federation51:18+14:238:41
25Dmitriy MaslovskiyСанкт-ПетербургRussian Federation51:49+14:548:46
26Nikita Smirnov- -Russian Federation53:45+16:509:06
27Daniel Sergeev- -Russian Federation54:38+17:439:15
28Andrei UkhvanovUlyanovskRussian Federation54:41+17:469:16
29Maxim Semenov- -Russian Federation54:54+17:599:18
30Andrey Shuvalov- -Russian Federation55:21+18:269:22
31Philipp ErmachenkovMoscowRussian Federation56:17+19:229:32
32Aurel PleshkanMoscowRussian Federation56:30+19:359:34
33Roman NazarovTambovRussian Federation58:19+21:249:53
34Alexander KhodosenkoTverRussian Federation1:01:23+24:2810:24
35Boris Durnov- -Russian Federation1:01:31+24:3610:25
36Egor MiterevMoscowRussian Federation1:01:58+25:0310:30
37Murashko Denis- -Russian Federation1:24:41+47:4614:21
Mikhail GoryachevMoscowRussian Federationmispunched
Nikita GurevichChelyabinskRussian Federationmispunched
Andrey Khramov- -Russian Federationmispunched
Alexander Lapynin- -Russian Federationmispunched
Mikhail Likhachev- -Russian Federationmispunched

Women

4 400 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Yulia Novikova- -Russian Federation33:457:40
2Tatyana RiabkinaMoscowRussian Federation35:19+1:348:01
3Galina Vinogradova- -Russian Federation35:33+1:488:04
4Natalia Efimova- -Russian Federation36:25+2:408:16
5Anastasia Rudnaya- -Russian Federation38:18+4:338:42
6Inna Somova- -Russian Federation39:06+5:218:53
7Anna DvorianskaiaSamaraRussian Federation39:28+5:438:58
8Nadezhda Orlova- -Russian Federation39:53+6:089:03
9Antonina Naidionova- -Russian Federation39:57+6:129:04
10Anastasia BorovkovaNovorossiskRussian Federation41:18+7:339:23
11Maria Zasimovskaia- -Russian Federation42:48+9:039:43
12Mariia Makarova- -Russian Federation44:07+10:2210:01
13Ekaterina Nazarova- -Russian Federation44:26+10:4110:05
14Ekaterina Savkina- -Russian Federation44:44+10:5910:09
15Aleksandra VoitovaTulaRussian Federation44:53+11:0810:12
16Ekaterina Prokopyeva- -Russian Federation45:12+11:2710:16
17Ekaterina VlasovaТольяттиRussian Federation46:36+12:5110:35
18Marina Rosink- -Russian Federation47:44+13:5910:50
19Darjan Marchenko- -Russian Federation49:43+15:5811:17
20Aleksandra Andronova- -Russian Federation51:28+17:4311:41
21Irina Lapikus- -Russian Federation52:56+19:1112:01
22Anna Popova- -Russian Federation54:40+20:5512:25
23Anastasia SviderskayaKrasnodarRussian Federation54:46+21:0112:26
24Natalia SmyshlyaevaЙошкар-олаRussian Federation1:00:51+27:0613:49
Tatiana ViryutinaVoronezhRussian Federationmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org