International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN EVENTS Black Sea

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN EVENTS Black Sea
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 29 March 2017

Men

5 900 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Valentin Novikov- -Russian Federation36:556:15
2Leonid NovikovBelgorodRussian Federation37:38+0:436:22
3Dmitrii NakonechnyiKaliningradRussian Federation38:04+1:096:27
4Vladimir Tregubov- -Russian Federation38:45+1:506:34
5Andrey Kozyrev- -Russian Federation40:43+3:486:54
6Aleksei Asmolov- -Russian Federation40:56+4:016:56
7Victor DingesЕкатеринбургRussian Federation41:25+4:307:01
8Vladislav MalyshevBelgorodRussian Federation41:31+4:367:02
9Sergei Detkov- -Russian Federation41:36+4:417:03
10Artem PopovSt.PeterburgRussian Federation42:15+5:207:09
11Roman Efimov- -Russian Federation42:40+5:457:13
12Aleksandr Kharchenko- -Russian Federation43:49+6:547:25
13Juri Kirjanov- -Russian Federation44:17+7:227:30
14Nikita Asoyan- -Russian Federation44:29+7:347:32
15Sergei Borovkov- -Russian Federation45:35+8:407:43
16Alexey Karpov- -Russian Federation45:39+8:447:44
17Alexandr Shcherbakov- -Russian Federation45:43+8:487:44
18Alexander PopovПодольскRussian Federation47:28+10:338:02
19Igor PopovPriozerskRussian Federation47:29+10:348:02
20Vladimir Grinin- -Russian Federation47:36+10:418:04
21Dmitrii Aleksanov- -Russian Federation48:56+12:018:17
22Anton BaranovVoronezhRussian Federation49:39+12:448:24
23Sergey Popov- -Russian Federation49:46+12:518:26
24Mikhail KuleshovBelgorodRussian Federation51:18+14:238:41
25Dmitriy MaslovskiyСанкт-ПетербургRussian Federation51:49+14:548:46
26Nikita Smirnov- -Russian Federation53:45+16:509:06
27Daniel Sergeev- -Russian Federation54:38+17:439:15
28Andrei UkhvanovUlyanovskRussian Federation54:41+17:469:16
29Maxim Semenov- -Russian Federation54:54+17:599:18
30Andrey Shuvalov- -Russian Federation55:21+18:269:22
31Philipp ErmachenkovMoscowRussian Federation56:17+19:229:32
32Aurel PleshkanMoscowRussian Federation56:30+19:359:34
33Roman NazarovTambovRussian Federation58:19+21:249:53
34Alexander KhodosenkoTverRussian Federation1:01:23+24:2810:24
35Boris Durnov- -Russian Federation1:01:31+24:3610:25
36Egor MiterevMoscowRussian Federation1:01:58+25:0310:30
37Murashko Denis- -Russian Federation1:24:41+47:4614:21
Mikhail GoryachevMoscowRussian Federationmispunched
Nikita GurevichChelyabinskRussian Federationmispunched
Andrey Khramov- -Russian Federationmispunched
Alexander Lapynin- -Russian Federationmispunched
Mikhail Likhachev- -Russian Federationmispunched

Women

4 400 m, 25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Yulia Novikova- -Russian Federation33:457:40
2Tatyana RiabkinaMoscowRussian Federation35:19+1:348:01
3Galina Vinogradova- -Russian Federation35:33+1:488:04
4Natalia Efimova- -Russian Federation36:25+2:408:16
5Anastasia Rudnaya- -Russian Federation38:18+4:338:42
6Inna Somova- -Russian Federation39:06+5:218:53
7Anna DvorianskaiaSamaraRussian Federation39:28+5:438:58
8Nadezhda Orlova- -Russian Federation39:53+6:089:03
9Antonina Naidionova- -Russian Federation39:57+6:129:04
10Anastasia BorovkovaNovorossiskRussian Federation41:18+7:339:23
11Maria Zasimovskaia- -Russian Federation42:48+9:039:43
12Mariia Makarova- -Russian Federation44:07+10:2210:01
13Ekaterina Nazarova- -Russian Federation44:26+10:4110:05
14Ekaterina Savkina- -Russian Federation44:44+10:5910:09
15Aleksandra VoitovaTulaRussian Federation44:53+11:0810:12
16Ekaterina Prokopyeva- -Russian Federation45:12+11:2710:16
17Ekaterina VlasovaТольяттиRussian Federation46:36+12:5110:35
18Marina Rosink- -Russian Federation47:44+13:5910:50
19Darjan Marchenko- -Russian Federation49:43+15:5811:17
20Aleksandra Andronova- -Russian Federation51:28+17:4311:41
21Irina Lapikus- -Russian Federation52:56+19:1112:01
22Anna Popova- -Russian Federation54:40+20:5512:25
23Anastasia SviderskayaKrasnodarRussian Federation54:46+21:0112:26
24Natalia SmyshlyaevaЙошкар-олаRussian Federation1:00:51+27:0613:49
Tatiana ViryutinaVoronezhRussian Federationmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Guangdong Historical Road 2018
BML Print
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org