International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN EVENTS Black Sea

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN EVENTS Black Sea
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 29 March 2017

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Men

5 900 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Valentin Novikov- -Russian Federation36:55
2Leonid NovikovBelgorodRussian Federation37:38+0:43
3Dmitrii NakonechnyiKaliningradRussian Federation38:04+1:09
4Vladimir Tregubov- -Russian Federation38:45+1:50
5Andrey Kozyrev- -Russian Federation40:43+3:48
6Aleksei Asmolov- -Russian Federation40:56+4:01
7Victor DingesЕкатеринбургRussian Federation41:25+4:30
8Vladislav MalyshevBelgorodRussian Federation41:31+4:36
9Sergei Detkov- -Russian Federation41:36+4:41
10Artem PopovSt.PeterburgRussian Federation42:15+5:20
11Roman Efimov- -Russian Federation42:40+5:45
12Aleksandr Kharchenko- -Russian Federation43:49+6:54
13Juri Kirjanov- -Russian Federation44:17+7:22
14Nikita Asoyan- -Russian Federation44:29+7:34
15Sergei Borovkov- -Russian Federation45:35+8:40
16Alexey Karpov- -Russian Federation45:39+8:44
17Alexandr Shcherbakov- -Russian Federation45:43+8:48
18Alexander PopovПодольскRussian Federation47:28+10:33
19Igor PopovPriozerskRussian Federation47:29+10:34
20Vladimir Grinin- -Russian Federation47:36+10:41
21Dmitrii Aleksanov- -Russian Federation48:56+12:01
22Anton BaranovVoronezhRussian Federation49:39+12:44
23Sergey Popov- -Russian Federation49:46+12:51
24Mikhail KuleshovBelgorodRussian Federation51:18+14:23
25Dmitriy MaslovskiyСанкт-ПетербургRussian Federation51:49+14:54
26Nikita Smirnov- -Russian Federation53:45+16:50
27Daniel Sergeev- -Russian Federation54:38+17:43
28Andrei UkhvanovUlyanovskRussian Federation54:41+17:46
29Maxim Semenov- -Russian Federation54:54+17:59
30Andrey Shuvalov- -Russian Federation55:21+18:26
31Philipp ErmachenkovMoscowRussian Federation56:17+19:22
32Aurel PleshkanMoscowRussian Federation56:30+19:35
33Roman NazarovTambovRussian Federation58:19+21:24
34Alexander KhodosenkoTverRussian Federation1:01:23+24:28
35Boris Durnov- -Russian Federation1:01:31+24:36
36Egor MiterevMoscowRussian Federation1:01:58+25:03
37Murashko Denis- -Russian Federation1:24:41+47:46
38Mikhail GoryachevMoscowRussian Federationmispunched
38Nikita GurevichChelyabinskRussian Federationmispunched
38Andrey Khramov- -Russian Federationmispunched
38Alexander Lapynin- -Russian Federationmispunched
38Mikhail Likhachev- -Russian Federationmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World