International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN EVENTS Pastukhov Memorial

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN EVENTS Pastukhov Memorial
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 23 March 2017

Classes: Show all | Man | Woman

Man

3 200 m, 41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sergey DobryninRUSRussian Federation16:165:05
2Victor DingesRUSRussian Federation16:19+0:035:05
3Nikita AsoyanRUSRussian Federation16:47+0:315:14
4Alexey SidorovRUSRussian Federation16:55+0:395:17
5Sergei DetkovRUSRussian Federation17:00+0:445:18
6Vladimir TregubovRUSRussian Federation17:04+0:485:20
7Kirill KomarovRUSRussian Federation17:11+0:555:22
8Aleksei LakhmanovRUSRussian Federation17:13+0:575:22
9Vladimir GrininRUSRussian Federation17:14+0:585:23
10Daniil KashinRUSRussian Federation17:18+1:025:24
11Dmitrii PoliakovRUSRussian Federation17:20+1:045:25
12Nikita StepanovRUSRussian Federation17:23+1:075:25
13Aleksandr SidorovRUSRussian Federation17:28+1:125:27
14Nikita GurevichRUSRussian Federation17:45+1:295:32
15Nikita SmirnovRUSRussian Federation17:46+1:305:33
16Andrey KozyrevRUSRussian Federation17:46+1:305:33
17Ivan SadovnikovRUSRussian Federation17:54+1:385:35
18Sergei BorovkovRUSRussian Federation17:58+1:425:36
19Damir KurmakaevRUSRussian Federation18:25+2:095:45
20Roman NazarovRUSRussian Federation18:39+2:235:49
21Maxim DavydovRUSRussian Federation18:51+2:355:53
22Andrey MorozovRUSRussian Federation18:56+2:405:55
23Alexander MinakovRUSRussian Federation19:02+2:465:56
24Aleksandr MalyginRUSRussian Federation19:02+2:465:56
25Kirill TsaregorodtsevRUSRussian Federation19:04+2:485:57
26Pavel NovikovRUSRussian Federation19:05+2:495:57
27Svyatoslav PlisRUSRussian Federation19:06+2:505:58
28Maxim SemenovRUSRussian Federation19:10+2:545:59
29Ilya SedykhRUSRussian Federation19:10+2:545:59
30Maxim TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation19:17+3:016:01
31Alexander PopovRUSRussian Federation19:22+3:066:03
32Philipp ErmachenkovRUSRussian Federation19:29+3:136:05
33Anton SkalkinRUSRussian Federation19:29+3:136:05
34Ivan PotylitsynRUSRussian Federation19:36+3:206:07
35Andrey ShuvalovRUSRussian Federation20:01+3:456:15
36Nikolai KudriavtcevRUSRussian Federation20:01+3:456:15
37Anton BaranovRUSRussian Federation20:05+3:496:16
38Dmitry ProshlyakovRUSRussian Federation20:34+4:186:25
39Sergey MorozovRUSRussian Federation20:59+4:436:33
40Nikita EvseenkoRUSRussian Federation21:21+5:056:40
41Alexander KhodosenkoRUSRussian Federation21:28+5:126:42
42Efim AminevRUSRussian Federationdid not start
43Denis DimitrievRUSRussian Federationdid not start
44Dmitry SafonovRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Woman

2 900 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tatiana BevzaRUSRussian Federation17:596:12
2Antonina NaidionovaRUSRussian Federation18:41+0:426:26
3Anastasia BorovkovaRUSRussian Federation18:43+0:446:27
4Tatiana LakhmanovaRUSRussian Federation19:11+1:126:36
5Ekaterina RyazanovaRUSRussian Federation19:21+1:226:40
6Ekaterina NazarovaRUSRussian Federation19:38+1:396:46
7Zlata MalyshevaRUSRussian Federation19:40+1:416:46
8Maria ZasimovskaiaRUSRussian Federation20:01+2:026:54
9Nadezhda OrlovaRUSRussian Federation20:03+2:046:54
10Ramilya ShagievaRUSRussian Federation20:46+2:477:09
11Valentina SukhanovaRUSRussian Federation20:49+2:507:10
12Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federation21:11+3:127:18
13Irina LapikusRUSRussian Federation21:54+3:557:33
14Ekaterina ProkopyevaRUSRussian Federation22:23+4:247:43
15Irina PlisRUSRussian Federation23:12+5:138:00
16Mariya DanilovaRUSRussian Federation25:04+7:058:38
17Inga HafizovaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
18Ekaterina MinakovaBLRBelarusdid not start
19Anna DvorianskaiaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
20Arina SaifutdinovaRUSRussian Federationmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World