Official results for RUSSIAN CUP

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CUP
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 12 May 2017

Men

4 700 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Valeriy GluhovRUSRussian Federation15:123:14
2Ruslan GritsanRUSRussian Federation15:47+0:353:21
3Grigory MedvedevRUSRussian Federation16:02+0:503:24
4Yuri BalevRUSRussian Federation16:07+0:553:25
5Ivan PanovRUSRussian Federation16:34+1:223:31
6Andrey ProzorovRUSRussian Federation16:57+1:453:36
7Leonid TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation17:22+2:103:41
8Pavel RadyvanyukRUSRussian Federation17:25+2:133:42
9Evgeniy LogvinchukRUSRussian Federation17:36+2:243:44
10Dmitriy KasatkinRUSRussian Federation18:20+3:083:54
11Fedor ShchepelevRUSRussian Federation18:32+3:203:56
12Yaroslav CheremnychRUSRussian Federation19:13+4:014:05
13Egor MiterevRUSRussian Federation19:39+4:274:10
14Timofei GeraskoRUSRussian Federation20:41+5:294:24
15Pavel DementevRUSRussian Federation21:01+5:494:28
16Oleg BryzgalovRUSRussian Federation21:11+5:594:30
17Aleksei ArtemovRUSRussian Federation21:19+6:074:32
18Aleksandr ShevelevRUSRussian Federation22:08+6:564:42
19Boris ElfimovRUSRussian Federation22:20+7:084:45
20Gregory OparinRUSRussian Federation22:34+7:224:48
Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Women

4 400 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anastasiya BolshovaRUSRussian Federation16:003:38
2Svetlana PoverinaRUSRussian Federation16:04+0:043:39
3Alexandra DimovaRUSRussian Federation18:08+2:084:07
4Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRUSRussian Federation18:20+2:204:10
5Alena FedoseevaRUSRussian Federation18:28+2:284:11
6Anna SemenovaRUSRussian Federation18:43+2:434:15
7Alexandra ShvarovaRUSRussian Federation19:36+3:364:27
8Maria PrasolovaRUSRussian Federation20:24+4:244:38
9Valentina TrifilenkovaRUSRussian Federation20:36+4:364:40
10Marina OparinaRUSRussian Federation20:42+4:424:42
11Elena NemchenkoRUSRussian Federation20:59+4:594:46
Svetlana MironovaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Yulia NovikovaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Irina NybergRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Ekaterina SlavkinaRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
South China Historical Trail Orienteering Championships
O-Ringen 2017
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!