International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 12 December 2016

Men

12 600 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation1:03:32
2Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation1:03:38+0:06
3Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation1:03:47+0:15
4Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation1:04:17+0:45
5Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation1:05:11+1:39
6Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation1:05:21+1:49
7Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation1:06:01+2:29
8Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation1:06:25+2:53
9Vladislav KiselevRUSRussian Federation1:07:54+4:22
10Maxim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation1:08:19+4:47
11Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation1:08:29+4:57
12Stepan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation1:08:46+5:14
13Dmitry NikitinRUSRussian Federation1:09:16+5:44
14Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation1:09:42+6:10
15Vasilii GlukharevRUSRussian Federation1:09:48+6:16
16Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation1:09:55+6:23
17Aleksandr PavlenkoRUSRussian Federation1:10:24+6:52
18Valeriy GluhovRUSRussian Federation1:12:26+8:54
19Vadim TolstopyatovRUSRussian Federation1:13:29+9:57
20Vitaly GulyaevRUSRussian Federation1:13:46+10:14
21Nicolai VlasovRUSRussian Federation1:13:54+10:22
22Dmitriy ShalakhinRUSRussian Federation1:14:11+10:39
23Ivan PovyshevRUSRussian Federation1:14:50+11:18
24Nikolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation1:15:12+11:40
25Vadim OgorodnikovRUSRussian Federation1:15:25+11:53
26Sergey ShalinRUSRussian Federation1:15:51+12:19
27Evgenii OsinRUSRussian Federation1:15:59+12:27
28Igor LinkevichRUSRussian Federation1:17:52+14:20
29Egor KalinnikovRUSRussian Federation1:17:58+14:26
30Mikhail TceriukovRUSRussian Federation1:19:16+15:44
31Alexander BorevichRUSRussian Federation1:19:39+16:07
32Alexey MaginskiyRUSRussian Federation1:19:48+16:16
33Kirill BargamonRUSRussian Federation1:22:02+18:30
34Sergey GurinRUSRussian Federation1:22:22+18:50
35Dmitriy KhrykinRUSRussian Federation1:23:18+19:46
36Dmitriy AdamovichKAZKazakhstan1:23:22+19:50
37Maxim VolohovRUSRussian Federation1:24:30+20:58
38Oleg KalininRUSRussian Federation1:25:28+21:56
39Evgeniy LogvinchukRUSRussian Federation1:26:14+22:42
40Dmitriy KuzminRUSRussian Federation1:27:03+23:31
41Egor KozlovRUSRussian Federation1:29:31+25:59
42Dmitriy KasatkinRUSRussian Federation1:30:04+26:32
43Evgeny BaranovRUSRussian Federation1:33:14+29:42
44Sergey ChernykhRUSRussian Federation1:33:34+30:02
45Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation1:40:19+36:47
46Anatoly ShigaevRUSRussian Federation1:49:50+46:18
Ivan KorneevRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Sergey MizonovRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Fedor SukhonossovKAZKazakhstandid not finish
Aleksandr TuchinRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Evgenij VaschenkoRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Dima ButenkoRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org